Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Korolev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Korolev

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Korolev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Korolev daily runs 96 trains. Bus schedule of Moscow Korolev is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Korolev is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Korolev of 37 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Korolev of 22464 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Korolev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Korolev
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
00:56
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:31
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:04
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:39
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
05:43
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:05
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
05:36
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:11
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:33
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:14
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:49
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:15
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:43
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:03
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:58
Строитель
in way 23 min
23 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:36
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:11
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
06:42
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:17
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:07
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:44
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 37 min
37 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:15
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:45
Болшево
in way 30 min
30 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:19
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
07:54
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:20
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:46
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:15
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:45
Болшево
in way 30 min
30 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:51
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 34 min
34 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:29
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:04
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
08:59
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:47
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:22
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:06
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:39
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:07
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:42
Мамонтовская
in way 35 min
35 min 1.37 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:12
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:47
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:24
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
09:59
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:36
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:09
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:48
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:21
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:28
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:06
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:41
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
11:05
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:59
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:46
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
13:21
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
13:40
Строитель
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:24
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
13:57
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:31
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:07
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:39
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:15
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:51
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:24
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:40
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:30
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 25 min
25 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:31
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:07
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:20
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:51
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:26
Строитель
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:02
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:37
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:16
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:49
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:34
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:09
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
15:59
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:40
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:15
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:14
Строитель
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
15:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:28
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:28
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:50
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:58
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:29
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:04
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:28
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:28
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:04
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:40
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:50
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:23
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:58
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:58
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:16
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:47
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:21
Строитель
in way 34 min
34 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:53
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:28
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:34
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:16
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:53
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 37 min
37 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:48
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:25
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:48
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 23 min
23 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:46
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:20
Строитель
in way 34 min
34 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:52
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:28
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:28
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:40
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:34
Строитель
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:11
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:44
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:17
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:50
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:29
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:04
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:54
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:11
Строитель
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:41
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:16
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:53
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:27
Строитель
in way 34 min
34 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:37
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 37 min
37 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:28
Болшево
in way 28 min
28 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:12
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:48
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:18
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:54
Строитель
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:05
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:30
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:59
Болшево
in way 29 min
29 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
20:54
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:30
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:00
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:24
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:12
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:46
Строитель
in way 34 min
34 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:18
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
21:53
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:38
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:14
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:09
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 24 min
24 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:26
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:56
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:29
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:14
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:50
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:37
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:19
Болшево
in way 42 min
42 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:57
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:33
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 36 min
36 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:16
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:51
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:08
Строитель
in way 33 min
33 min 1.03 USD every day
local train, РЖД
23:58
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:33
Подлипки-Дачные
in way 35 min
35 min 1.03 USD every day
Distance Moscow - Korolev route = 20км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Королев

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 2 USD
1 USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 23 min до 42 min
23 min 42 min
Departure
от 00:56 до 23:58
00:56 23:58
Arrival
от 01:31 до 00:33
01:31 00:33