Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Fryazino / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Fryazino

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Fryazino or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Shchelkovo. Of Moscow Fryazino daily runs 1 a train. Bus schedule of Moscow Fryazino is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Fryazino is at least 60 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Fryazino of 53 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Fryazino of 35 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Fryazino on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Fryazino
Time in way Ticket price
The most convenient route (less changes)
local train, РЖД
18:35 Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:28 Fryazino pass
in way 53 min
53 min
no data
except sat, sun
local train
7320
15:35, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:12, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 37 min
~37 min
local train
7322
18:25, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:02, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 37 min
~37 min
local train
6654
18:40, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 19:17, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 37 min
~37 min
local train
7316
10:35, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:13, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 38 min
~38 min
local train
7324
19:30, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 20:08, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 38 min
~38 min
local train
7326
21:00, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 21:38, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 38 min
~38 min
local train
7330
22:20, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 22:58, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 38 min
~38 min
local train
7314
08:35, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 09:14, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 39 min
~39 min
local train
7318
14:05, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 14:44, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 39 min
~39 min
local train
7328
21:45, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 22:24, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Voronok
in way 39 min
~39 min
local train
6678
00:56, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 01:44, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6602
05:04, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 05:52, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6702
06:14, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 07:02, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6704
07:19, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 08:07, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6610
07:45, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 08:33, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6612
08:11, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 08:59, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6614
08:47, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 09:35, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6616
09:12, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 10:00, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6618
09:24, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 10:12, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6622
10:06, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 10:54, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6624
10:30, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 11:18, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6710
12:46, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 13:34, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6634
13:31, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 14:19, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6636
14:05, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 14:53, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6638
14:45, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 15:33, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6640
15:02, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 15:50, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6642
15:34, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:22, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6714
15:40, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 16:28, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6646
16:23, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 17:11, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min
local train
6716
16:52, 09 dec Yaroslavskiy Vokzal 17:40, 09 dec ст. Shchelkovo, Sokolovskaya
in way 48 min
~48 min

Distance Moscow - Fryazino route = 33 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Fryazino

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1 USD до 2 USD
1 USD 2 USD
Time in way
от 37 min до 53 min
37 min 53 min
Departure
от 18:35 до 22:20
18:35 22:20
Arrival
от 19:28 до 22:58
19:28 22:58