Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Lyubertsy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Lyubertsy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Lyubertsy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Lyubertsy daily runs 38 trains. Bus schedule of Moscow Lyubertsy is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Lyubertsy is at least 30 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Lyubertsy of 25 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Lyubertsy of 18 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Lyubertsy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Lyubertsy
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:25
Uhtomskaya
in way 25 min
25 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
07:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
07:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
07:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
07:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:03
Lyubertsi 1
in way 25 min
25 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
08:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:59
Lyubertsi 1
in way 29 min
29 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
08:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
08:48
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:13
Lyubertsi 1
in way 25 min
25 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
09:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
09:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:33
Lyubertsi 1
in way 33 min
33 min 0.96 USD except sun
local train, РЖД
09:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
09:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:14
Lyubertsi 1
in way 24 min
24 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
10:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
10:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
11:45
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:10
Lyubertsi 1
in way 25 min
25 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
12:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
12:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:35
Lyubertsi 1
in way 27 min
27 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
13:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
13:35
Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:02
Lyubertsi 1
in way 27 min
27 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
14:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
15:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
15:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:49
Lyubertsi 1
in way 29 min
29 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
16:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
16:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
17:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
17:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:36
Kosino
in way 28 min
28 min 0.50 USD every day
local train, РЖД
17:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:49
Kosino
in way 19 min
19 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
18:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
18:25
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:50
Kosino
in way 25 min
25 min 0.50 USD every day
local train, РЖД
18:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
18:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:11
Lyubertsi 1
in way 31 min
31 min 0.96 USD except fri
local train, РЖД
19:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:22
Lyubertsi 1
in way 22 min
22 min 0.96 USD fri
local train, РЖД
19:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD mon, thu
local train, РЖД
19:07
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:39
Lyubertsi 1
in way 32 min
32 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
19:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:47
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
20:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
20:14
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:42
Lyubertsi 1
in way 28 min
28 min 0.96 USD every day
local train, РЖД
21:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:21
Kosino
in way 21 min
21 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
21:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:44
Kosino
in way 24 min
24 min 0.50 USD every day
local train, РЖД
22:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
local train, РЖД
23:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:17
Kosino
in way 17 min
17 min 0.50 USD except sat, sun
Distance Moscow - Lyubertsy route = 13 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Lyubertsy

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от ? USD до 1 USD
? USD 1 USD
Time in way
от 17 min до 33 min
17 min 33 min
Departure
от 04:00 до 23:00
04:00 23:00
Arrival
от 04:25 до 23:17
04:25 23:17