Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Serpukhov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Serpukhov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Serpukhov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Serpukhov daily runs 5 trains and 1 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 1 h 15 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Serpukhov is at least 400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Serpukhov of 1 h 11 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Serpukhov of 94км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Serpukhov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 5 trains and 11 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Serpukhov
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
07:15, 25 apr
Moscow
08:35, 25 apr
Serpukhov
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min ~2.85 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
09:30, 25 apr
Moscow
10:40, 25 apr
Serpukhov
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min ~2.85 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
far train, РЖД
06:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08
ст. Serpukhov
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
speed train, РЖД
08:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:29
ст. Serpukhov
in way 59 min
59 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
fri,sat,sun
speed train, РЖД
08:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:29
ст. Serpukhov
in way 59 min
59 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
25,26,27 Apr, 1,2,3,4,8,9,10,11,15,16,17,18,22,23,24,25,29,30,31 May...
speed train, РЖД
17:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:54
ст. Serpukhov
in way 59 min
59 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
far train, РЖД
18:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:13
ст. Serpukhov
in way 1 h 13 min
1 h 13 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
far train, РЖД
20:23
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:47
ст. Serpukhov
in way 1 h 24 min
1 h 24 min ~7.13 USD
Buy
28 Apr, 5,12,19,26 May...
Distance Moscow - Serpukhov route = 94км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Серпухов

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2 USD до 8 USD
2 USD 8 USD
Time in way
от 59 min до 1 h 24 min
59 min 1 h 24 min
Departure
от 06:55 до 09:30
06:55 09:30
Arrival
от 08:08 до 10:40
08:08 10:40