Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Balashikha / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Balashikha

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Balashikha or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Balashikha daily runs 12 trains. Bus schedule of Moscow Balashikha is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Balashikha is at least 0.00 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Balashikha of 37 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Balashikha of 21535 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Balashikha on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Balashikha
Time in way Price Days to go
local train, РЖД
04:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
05:13
ст. Balashikha
in way 39 min
39 min every day
local train, РЖД
06:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:15
ст. Balashikha
in way 40 min
40 min every day
local train, РЖД
08:54
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:29
ст. Balashikha
in way 35 min
35 min every day
local train, РЖД
09:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:27
ст. Balashikha
in way 38 min
38 min every day
local train, РЖД
13:13
Kurskiy Vokzal
13:55
ст. Balashikha
in way 42 min
42 min every day
local train, РЖД
15:12
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:53
ст. Balashikha
in way 41 min
41 min every day
local train, РЖД
16:38
Kurskiy Vokzal
17:20
ст. Balashikha
in way 42 min
42 min every day
local train, РЖД
17:32
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:11
ст. Balashikha
in way 39 min
39 min every day
local train, РЖД
18:48
Kurskiy Vokzal
19:21
ст. Balashikha
in way 33 min
33 min every day
local train, РЖД
19:42
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:22
ст. Balashikha
in way 40 min
40 min every day
local train, РЖД
20:34
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:14
ст. Balashikha
in way 40 min
40 min every day
local train, РЖД
21:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
22:11
ст. Balashikha
in way 40 min
40 min every day
Distance Moscow - Balashikha route = 23км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Балашиха

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 33 min до 42 min
33 min 42 min
Departure
от 04:34 до 21:31
04:34 21:31
Arrival
от 05:13 до 22:11
05:13 22:11