Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Yaroslavl / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Yaroslavl

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Yaroslavl or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Yaroslavl daily runs 17 trains and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 37 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Yaroslavl is at least 430 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Yaroslavl of 4 h 33 mins. The distance Moscow - Yaroslavl in a straight line is about 250 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Yaroslavl on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, ГолА352911 45 Мест, "Бус Трэвел" ЗАО
16:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
20:35 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
380 руб
24 Jun
The fastest route
fast train, RZD
14:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:03 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
00:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
04:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:54 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:24 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,23,28,29 Jun,
5-7,12-14,19,20,26,27 Jul,
2,3,9,10,16,17 Aug
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ООО ЯрКАМП-Кострома
07:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
12:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
641 руб
24 Jun
fast train, RZD
07:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:53 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
07:45 Moscow
Проспект Мира
12:00 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Автобус 17 мест ( Баг: 34, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «Автолидер»
08:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
12:00 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h
4 h
667 руб
24 Jun
coach, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
09:00 Moscow
м "Красносельская"
14:35 st. TC Faraon
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
10:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:51 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
11:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
15:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, ГолА352911 45 Мест, "Бус Трэвел" ЗАО
12:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
16:25 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
633 руб
24 Jun
train, RZD
12:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:56 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 6 mins
4 h 6 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train car, RZD
13:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:12 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:47 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
15:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
19:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Хайгер 55 Мест, "ФИНВАЛ" ООО
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
19:45 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
620 руб
24 Jun
fast train, RZD
16:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:45 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 23 Jun mon,tue,wed,sat till 20 Aug
coach, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
17:00 Moscow
м "Красносельская"
22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Golden Dragon 51 51 Место, "ФИНВАЛ" ООО
18:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
620 руб
24 Jun
fast train, RZD
19:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:23 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:49 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, автобус, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
20:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
23:45 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
590 руб
23-27 Jun
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
20:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
20:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:01, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Шексна», RZD
21:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:50, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, Автобус 17 мест ( Баг: 34, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «Автолидер»
21:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h
4 h
667 руб
24 Jun
train car, RZD
21:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:24, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 34 mins
3 h 34 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
22:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
ТЦ РИО
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
coach, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
22:00 Moscow
м. Рижская
02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
г. Ярославль
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 560 руб
wednesday
coach, VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
кафе
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 550 руб
monday
bus, Volkswagen Crafter, ТК BusExpress
23:00 st. ploschadj Rizhskogo vokzala
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
770 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 28 Jun
fast train «Саяны», RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:52, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:57, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Yaroslavl as the crow flies = 250 km (по ж/д = 281 km ) (по дорогам = 267 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train, RZD
14:45 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:03 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
00:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:54 st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 4 h 19 mins
4 h 19 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:24 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 5 h 49 mins
5 h 49 mins
~ 1 100 руб
22,23,28,29 Jun,
5-7,12-14,19,20,26,27 Jul,
2,3,9,10,16,17 Aug
fast train, RZD
07:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:53 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:51 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train, RZD
12:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:56 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 6 mins
4 h 6 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train car, RZD
13:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:12 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 7 mins
4 h 7 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
13:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:47 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 57 mins
3 h 57 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
16:35 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:45 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 1 100 руб
from 23 Jun mon,tue,wed,sat till 20 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:23 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 18 mins
3 h 18 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
19:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:49 st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 59 mins
3 h 59 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
20:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:01, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 41 mins
3 h 41 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Шексна», RZD
21:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:50, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train car, RZD
21:50 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:24, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 34 mins
3 h 34 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Саяны», RZD
23:05 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:52, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Glavnyj
in way 3 h 47 mins
3 h 47 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:20 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:57, (+1 day) st. Yaroslavlj-Moskovskij
in way 3 h 37 mins
3 h 37 mins
~ 1 100 руб
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, ГолА352911 45 Мест, "Бус Трэвел" ЗАО
16:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
20:35 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 20 mins
4 h 20 mins
380 руб
24 Jun
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
00:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
04:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Автобус 41 место ( Баг: 82, Стоя: 0 ), ООО ЯрКАМП-Кострома
07:30 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
12:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 45 mins
4 h 45 mins
641 руб
24 Jun
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
07:45 Moscow
Проспект Мира
12:00 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Автобус 17 мест ( Баг: 34, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «Автолидер»
08:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
12:00 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h
4 h
667 руб
24 Jun
coach, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
09:00 Moscow
м "Красносельская"
14:35 st. TC Faraon
in way 5 h 35 mins
5 h 35 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
11:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
15:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, ГолА352911 45 Мест, "Бус Трэвел" ЗАО
12:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
16:25 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
633 руб
24 Jun
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
15:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
19:30 st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Хайгер 55 Мест, "ФИНВАЛ" ООО
16:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
19:45 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
620 руб
24 Jun
coach, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), Лихачев Е.В. ИП
17:00 Moscow
м "Красносельская"
22:05 st. TC Faraon
in way 5 h 5 mins
5 h 5 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Golden Dragon 51 51 Место, "ФИНВАЛ" ООО
18:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
22:15 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
620 руб
24 Jun
bus, автобус, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
20:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
23:45 bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 45 mins
3 h 45 mins
590 руб
23-27 Jun
coach, Volkswagen Karavelle, Уваров А.В. ИП
20:15 Moscow
Проспект Мира
00:30, (+1 day) st. TC Faraon
in way 4 h 15 mins
4 h 15 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
bus, Автобус 17 мест ( Баг: 34, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «Автолидер»
21:15 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 4 h
4 h
667 руб
24 Jun
coach, Ford, 100 ДОРОГ ООО
22:00 Moscow
ст. м. Медведково
02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
ТЦ РИО
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 560 руб
monday
coach, Mercedes-Benz Sprinter, "Меняев Е.А." ИП – Агент, (ООО "СинергияАвто")
22:00 Moscow
м. Рижская
02:00, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
г. Ярославль
in way 4 h
4 h
~ 560 руб
wednesday
coach, VOLGABUS G-2 528, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601 ООО
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
02:10, (+1 day) Yaroslavl
кафе
in way 4 h 10 mins
4 h 10 mins
~ 550 руб
monday
bus, Volkswagen Crafter, ТК BusExpress
23:00 st. ploschadj Rizhskogo vokzala
02:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 40 mins
3 h 40 mins
770 руб
mon, tue, wed, thu till 28 Jun