Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Yaroslavl / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Yaroslavl

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Yaroslavl or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Yaroslavl daily runs 18 trains and 9 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 25 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Yaroslavl is at least 600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Yaroslavl of 4 h 27 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Yaroslavl of 250 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Yaroslavl on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Yaroslavl
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, РЖД
00:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:22
Ярославль-Московский
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 23.07 except 8 Jun,
24,26,28,30 Jul, 1,3,5,7,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Aug...,
25,27,29,31 Jul, 2,4,6,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Aug...
fast train, БЧ
03:35
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:12
Ярославль-Главный
in way 5 h 37 min
5 h 37 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
27,28 May, 2,3,4,9,10,11,16,17,18,23,25,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
07:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
10:53
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,...
fast train, РЖД
10:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
14:08
Ярославль-Главный
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 26 Aug
far train, РЖД
12:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:46
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 56 min
3 h 56 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Jul
fast train «Вычегда», РЖД
13:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:56
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
29 May, 1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
13:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:47
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 57 min
3 h 57 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Jul,
every day except 10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,...
fast train, РЖД
14:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
18:03
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
16:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:45
Ярославль-Главный
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
5,7,10,12,13,14,17,19,20,21,24,26,27,28 Jun, 1,3,4,5,8,10,11,12,15,17,18,19,22,24,25,26,29,31 Jul...
fast train, РЖД
19:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:23
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Полярная стрела», РЖД
19:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:42
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
30 May, 2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
20:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:02
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 08.09 except 3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep
far train, РЖД
20:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:17
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
2,5,9,12,16,19,23,26,30 Jun, 3,7,10,14,17,21,24,28,31 Jul...
fast train «Шексна», РЖД
21:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:51
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
21:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:26
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 28 Jul
fast train «Саяны», РЖД
23:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:50
Ярославль-Главный
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Jul,
every day except 10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,...
fast train, РЖД
23:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:57
Ярославль-Московский
in way 3 h 37 min
3 h 37 min ~10.70 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП
00:15
Проспект Мира
04:30
Ярославль
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП
07:15
Проспект Мира
11:30
Ярославль
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
09:00
м "Красносельская"
14:35
Ярославль.
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M) 16 Мест, "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
09:00
Москва, метро Красносельская
14:35
авт.вкз. Ярославль
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~9.81 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Jun
bus, Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП
11:15
Проспект Мира
15:30
Ярославль
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
15:00
м "Красносельская"
20:05
Ярославль.
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП
15:15
Проспект Мира
19:30
Ярославль
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ (M), "Лихачев Е.В." ИП
17:00
м "Красносельская"
22:05
Ярославль.
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Volkswagen Karavelle, "Уваров А.В." ИП
20:15
Проспект Мира
00:30
Ярославль
in way 4 h 15 min
4 h 15 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Ford, "100 ДОРОГ" ООО
22:00
ст. м. Медведково
02:10
ТЦ РИО
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Ford 17 Мест, "100 ДОРОГ" ООО
22:00
метро Медведково
02:10
TC RIO
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~9.27 USD
Buy
every day till 19 Jul
bus, Volkswagen Crafter, ТК BusExpress
22:00
Moscow
01:30
авт.вкз. Ярославль
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~9.99 USD
Buy
27,30 May
bus, автобус, ООО «100 ДОРОГ»
22:00
метро Медведково
01:15
Yaroslavl
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min ~9.45 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
bus, VOLGABUS G-2 528 46 Мест, "Автофлот Автоколонна-1601" ООО
22:00
автостанция ВДНХ
02:10
Yaroslavl
in way 4 h 10 min
4 h 10 min ~9.81 USD
Buy
every day till 22 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Yaroslavl route = 282 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Ярославль

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Ярославль - день города  31 May ежегодно

День города в Ярославле - последняя суббота мая.

Фестиваль воздухоплавателей «Золотое кольцо России»  13 - 18 July ежегодно

Крупнейший российский фестиваль воздухоплавания. Множество воздушных шаров в эти дни взвивается в воздух. Проходит шоу в паркк отдыха «Веслево», Переславский район, д. Веслево (4 км от г. Переславля-Залесского, поворот в городе на музей-усадьбу «Ботик Петра I»). Также мероприятия проходят и в Ростове Великом.

Четыре четверти  20 - 23 February ежегодно

Четыре четверти

Клуб авторской песни «АКВАРЕЛЬ» организует юношеский фестиваль авторской песни «Четыре четверти». Он проходит на территории ЛОК «Сахареж» в Ярославской области. В числе приглашённых мастеров - известные барды из Ярославской области, Москвы, Петербурга и других городов. Участники - обучающиеся муниципальных образовательных учреждений в возрасте от 9 до 23 лет.