Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Novocherkassk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Novocherkassk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Novocherkassk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Novocherkassk daily runs 29 trains and 18 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 15 h 42 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Novocherkassk is at least 2500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Novocherkassk of 22 h 4 min. The distance Moscow - Novocherkassk in a straight line is about 943 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Novocherkassk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novocherkassk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Novocherkassk
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6-10,12-14,17,19-28 May...
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:42, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 18 min
1 day 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:07, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 43 min
1 day 43 min
~ 40.77 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:41 st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:57, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 23 min
1 day 1 h 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:33, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 min
1 day 1 h 4 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:33, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 min
1 day 1 h 4 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:05, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 32 min
23 h 32 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:17, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 42 min
1 day 42 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 6 Jun,8 Jun,12 Jun,13 Jun,15 Jun
fast train, РЖД 08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Oct,16 Oct,17 Oct,18 Oct,19 Oct,...
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:08, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 28 min
1 day 28 min
~ 40.77 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:21, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 41 min
1 day 41 min
~ 40.77 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Novocherkassk
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6-10,12-14,17,19-28 May...
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:30, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:00, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:14, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
25 May
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:56, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 23 min
23 h 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:56, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 18 min
23 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18 Jun
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:40, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 26.68 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:15, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:15, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
4,6,8,10,12,14,20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...
train, РЖД 17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:24, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 49 min
23 h 49 min
~ 40.77 USD
31 May,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~09:59, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:00, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 16 h 18 min
16 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~12:49, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~17 h
~17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
10:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:46, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:00, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
25 May
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:23, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 33 min
20 h 33 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
10:40, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 2 May
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:32, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 29 min
1 day 1 h 29 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:32, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 29 min
1 day 1 h 29 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 24 Apr even till 24 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
train, РЖД 20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:01, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 2 h 11 min
1 day 2 h 11 min
~ 40.77 USD
30 May,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:02, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 58 min
23 h 58 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:02, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 58 min
23 h 58 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,7,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:49, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 59 min
20 h 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:55, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 3 min
1 day 3 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 24 Sep,26 Sep,29 Sep,1 Oct,3 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:31, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 8 Jul,1 Sep,3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
7,8 May
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:19, (+2 days) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 9 min
1 day 1 h 9 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:13, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 57 min
18 h 57 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:13, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 57 min
18 h 57 min
~ 40.77 USD
21-23,25,27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,25,27,29 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:16, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 40.77 USD
7,9 May
fast train, РЖД 23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:58, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 30 min
20 h 30 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 25 May everyday
train, РЖД 23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:29, (+2 days) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 42 min
1 day 42 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 1 Jun everyday till 1 Jul
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Novocherkassk route = 925 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novocherkassk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Novocherkassk
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6-10,12-14,17,19-28 May...
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Novocherkassk
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6-10,12-14,17,19-28 May...
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:30, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
05:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:00, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:14, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
25 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
05:40, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 26.68 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~09:59, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~16 h
~16 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~12:49, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~17 h
~17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
10:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:46, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:00, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way ~18 h
~18 h
~ 26.68 USD
25 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
10:40, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
~ 26.68 USD
everyday till 2 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:20, (+1 day) Novocherkassk
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 26.68 USD
21-30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 13 USD до 27 USD
13 USD 27 USD
Time in way
от 12 h 55 min до 18 h 30 min
12 h 55 min 18 h 30 min
Departure
от 13:30 до 21:00
13:30 21:00
Arrival
от 03:25 до 13:46
03:25 13:46
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Novocherkassk
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:42, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 18 min
1 day 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:07, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 43 min
1 day 43 min
~ 40.77 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:41 st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:57, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 23 min
1 day 1 h 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:33, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 min
1 day 1 h 4 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:33, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 4 min
1 day 1 h 4 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:05, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 32 min
23 h 32 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:17, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 42 min
1 day 42 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 6 Jun,8 Jun,12 Jun,13 Jun,15 Jun
fast train, РЖД 08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 39 min
18 h 39 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Oct,16 Oct,17 Oct,18 Oct,19 Oct,...
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:08, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 28 min
1 day 28 min
~ 40.77 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:21, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 41 min
1 day 41 min
~ 40.77 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:56, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 23 min
23 h 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:56, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 18 min
23 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:15, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:15, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
4,6,8,10,12,14,20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...
train, РЖД 17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:24, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 49 min
23 h 49 min
~ 40.77 USD
31 May,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:00, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 16 h 18 min
16 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:23, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 33 min
20 h 33 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:32, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 29 min
1 day 1 h 29 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:32, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 29 min
1 day 1 h 29 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 24 Apr even till 24 May
train, РЖД 20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:01, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 2 h 11 min
1 day 2 h 11 min
~ 40.77 USD
30 May,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:02, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 58 min
23 h 58 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
21:02, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 23 h 58 min
23 h 58 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,7,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:49, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 59 min
20 h 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:55, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 3 min
1 day 3 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 24 Sep,26 Sep,29 Sep,1 Oct,3 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:31, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 21 min
1 day 1 h 21 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 8 Jul,1 Sep,3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:19, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 21 h 1 min
21 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
7,8 May
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:19, (+2 days) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 1 h 9 min
1 day 1 h 9 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:13, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 57 min
18 h 57 min
~ 40.77 USD
22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:13, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 18 h 57 min
18 h 57 min
~ 40.77 USD
21-23,25,27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,25,27,29 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:16, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 19 h
19 h
~ 40.77 USD
7,9 May
fast train, РЖД 23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:58, (+1 day) st. Novocherkassk
in way 20 h 30 min
20 h 30 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 25 May everyday
train, РЖД 23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:29, (+2 days) st. Novocherkassk
in way 1 day 42 min
1 day 42 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 1 Jun everyday till 1 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)