Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy daily runs 31 a train and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 32 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy is at least 1500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy of 20 h 17 mins. The distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy in a straight line is about 847 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
Рынок «Америка»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
800 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:44 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20-22,26,28-30 Jun,
4,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:54 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 30 mins
21 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21-23,25-27,29,30 Jun,
1,3-5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:20 st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,...
train, RZD
01:10 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:14 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
~ 2 200 руб
30 Jun,
1,2,4,5,7-9,11,13-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
01:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
01:46, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 1 day 13 mins
1 day 13 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 31.08 except 21 Jun
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 52 mins
21 h 52 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 4 mins
22 h 4 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 4 Aug
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:49, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 6 Jul,11 Jul,12 Jul,5 Oct,7 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:51, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 16 mins
21 h 16 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 31 Aug,1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:20, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 28 mins
21 h 28 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Каменск-Шахтинский (трасса)...
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
20,22-30 Jun,
1,2,4-10,13-17,24,25 Jul...
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
Рынок «Америка»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
800 руб
everyday
train, RZD
14:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:02, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 1 day 2 h 32 mins
1 day 2 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
30 Jun,
2,5,7,10,12,13,15,17,20,22,23,25,27,30 Jul...
train, RZD
14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 19 h 34 mins
19 h 34 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 22 Jun,30 Jul,1 Aug
bus, автобус, Столичная
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:30, (+1 day) st. ul. Promyshlennaya 18b
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 062 руб
23,29 Jun
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
04:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way 13 h
13 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:30, (+1 day) st. ul. Promyshlennaya 18b
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
1 062 руб
23,29 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
train, RZD
16:25 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:40, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11-31 Jul...
train, RZD
16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 18 h 37 mins
18 h 37 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...
train, RZD
17:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
16:28, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 23 h 19 mins
23 h 19 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20 Jun,
14 Jul,
3 Aug
fast train «Премиум», RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:44, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 14 h 2 mins
14 h 2 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 22 Jun,25 Jun,1 Jul
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Каменск-Шахтинский (трасса)...
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
monday
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:41, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 51 mins
17 h 51 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20,22,23,26-29 Jun,
2-31 Jul...
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way 13 h
13 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:01, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 58 mins
21 h 58 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:28, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 38 mins
22 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 09.09 except 25 Jun,27 Jun
train, RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:51, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21-23,25-27,29,30 Jun,
1,3-5,7-9,11-13,15-17,19-21,23-25,27-29,31 Jul...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
21:05 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
21:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
13:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
fast train «Осетия», RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:49, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 59 mins
17 h 59 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:58, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 6 mins
21 h 6 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:38, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 28 mins
21 h 28 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:18, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 25 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:55, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 45 mins
21 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 27 Sep,29 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:39, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,7 Jul,1 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:52, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 24 mins
17 h 24 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:05, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 18 mins
21 h 18 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 7 Sep,8 Sep,9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,...
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy as the crow flies = 847 km (по ж/д = 1093 km ) (по дорогам = 852 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 11 h 30 mins
11 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
The optimal route (price / time in way)
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
Рынок «Америка»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
800 руб
everyday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
13:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Каменск-Шахтинский (трасса)...
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
20,22-30 Jun,
1,2,4-10,13-17,24,25 Jul...
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
Рынок «Америка»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
800 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
03:30, (+1 day) st. ul. Promyshlennaya 18b
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
1 062 руб
23,29 Jun
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
04:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way 13 h
13 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
04:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, автобус, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:30, (+1 day) st. ul. Promyshlennaya 18b
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
1 062 руб
23,29 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way ~14 h
~14 h
900 руб
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 900 руб
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, Авто-Тревел ООО
19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Каменск-Шахтинский (трасса)...
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 900 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Автостанция
in way 13 h
13 h
1 000 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
21:05 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 11 h 55 mins
11 h 55 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
21:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
13:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Donavtovokzal
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 800 руб до 1900 руб
800 руб 1900 руб
Time in way
от 11 h 30 mins до 16 h
11 h 30 mins 16 h
Departure
от 13:00 до 21:45
13:00 21:45
Arrival
от 01:00 до 13:10
01:00 13:10
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:44 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 20 mins
21 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20-22,26,28-30 Jun,
4,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jul...
fast train, RZD
00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:54 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 30 mins
21 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21-23,25-27,29,30 Jun,
1,3-5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:20 st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 55 mins
17 h 55 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 50 mins
21 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,...
train, RZD
01:10 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:14 st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 4 mins
21 h 4 mins
~ 2 200 руб
30 Jun,
1,2,4,5,7-9,11,13-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
01:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
01:46, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 1 day 13 mins
1 day 13 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 31.08 except 21 Jun
fast train, RZD
02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 52 mins
21 h 52 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 4 mins
22 h 4 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 4 Aug
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:49, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 20 h 16 mins
20 h 16 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 6 Jul,11 Jul,12 Jul,5 Oct,7 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:51, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 16 mins
21 h 16 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 31 Aug,1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:20, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 28 mins
21 h 28 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
train, RZD
14:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:02, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 1 day 2 h 32 mins
1 day 2 h 32 mins
~ 2 200 руб
30 Jun,
2,5,7,10,12,13,15,17,20,22,23,25,27,30 Jul...
train, RZD
14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 19 h 34 mins
19 h 34 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 22 Jun,30 Jul,1 Aug
train, RZD
16:25 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:40, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 15 mins
22 h 15 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21,23,25,27,29 Jun,
1,3,5,7,9,11-31 Jul...
train, RZD
16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 18 h 37 mins
18 h 37 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...
train, RZD
17:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
16:28, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 23 h 19 mins
23 h 19 mins
~ 2 200 руб
20 Jun,
14 Jul,
3 Aug
fast train «Премиум», RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:44, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 14 h 2 mins
14 h 2 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday except 22 Jun,25 Jun,1 Jul
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:41, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 51 mins
17 h 51 mins
~ 2 300 руб
20,22,23,26-29 Jun,
2-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:01, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 58 mins
21 h 58 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
train, RZD
20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:28, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 22 h 38 mins
22 h 38 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 09.09 except 25 Jun,27 Jun
train, RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:51, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 20 h 47 mins
20 h 47 mins
~ 2 200 руб
21-23,25-27,29,30 Jun,
1,3-5,7-9,11-13,15-17,19-21,23-25,27-29,31 Jul...
fast train «Осетия», RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:49, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 59 mins
17 h 59 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:58, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 6 mins
21 h 6 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:38, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 28 mins
21 h 28 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday till 19 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:18, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 25 Sep
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:55, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 45 mins
21 h 45 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 27 Sep,29 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:39, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 16 h 23 mins
16 h 23 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 18.08 except 23 Jun,7 Jul,1 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:52, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 17 h 24 mins
17 h 24 mins
~ 2 300 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
train, RZD
23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:05, (+1 day) st. Kamenskaya
in way 21 h 18 mins
21 h 18 mins
~ 2 200 руб
everyday except 7 Sep,8 Sep,9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 2200 руб до 2300 руб
2200 руб 2300 руб
Time in way
от 14 h 2 mins до 1 day 2 h 32 mins
14 h 2 mins 1 day 2 h 32 mins
Departure
от 00:24 до 23:47
00:24 23:47
Arrival
от 18:20 до 21:05
18:20 21:05