Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy daily runs 31 a train and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 26 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy is at least 1500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy of 20 h 17 min. The distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy in a straight line is about 847 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
~07:48, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~11 h
~11 h
16.43 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:44 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 20 min
21 h 20 min
~ 36.15 USD
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:54 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 30 min
21 h 30 min
~ 36.15 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:20 st. Каменская
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 37.79 USD
20-22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
~ 36.15 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,27-31 May,
1-19 Jun...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
29 May,
2,9,16 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
31 May,
5,7,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 16 min
20 h 16 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 6 Jun,8 Jun,12 Jun,13 Jun,15 Jun
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:20, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 36.15 USD
21,22,25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 28 min
21 h 28 min
~ 36.15 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:36, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 56 min
21 h 56 min
~ 36.15 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
23:15 st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
29.25 USD
thu, sun till 6 May
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
24.65 USD
monday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
31.33 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
07:05, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 18 h 5 min
18 h 5 min
19.98 USD
20-22,24-28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~02:49, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 23.27 USD
wed, fri, sun
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
01:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
19.72 USD
everyday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
~02:10, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
16.43 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~03:42, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
03:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
17.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~03:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 39 min
19 h 39 min
~ 37.79 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 34 min
19 h 34 min
~ 37.79 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18 Jun
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
04:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
16.43 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~05:51, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:45, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
~ 36.15 USD
4,6,8,10,12,14,20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
train, РЖД 17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
14:40, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 5 min
21 h 5 min
~ 36.15 USD
31 May,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19 Jun
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
22.97 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:55, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~08:12, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~14 h
~14 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур 18:30 st. metro Caricyno
07:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 23.27 USD
tuesday till 5 Jun
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:44, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 14 h 2 min
14 h 2 min
~ 37.79 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
19.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:51, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
21.69 USD
everyday till 10 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
16.43 USD
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
24.65 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:40, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
3 times a week
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
31.33 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
08:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
17.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
15.99 USD
22,24,26,28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
15.51 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6 May
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:41, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 51 min
17 h 51 min
~ 37.79 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
16.43 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
18.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:01, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 58 min
21 h 58 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:01, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 58 min
21 h 58 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
23.97 USD
22,24,26,28 Apr
train, РЖД 20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:28, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 38 min
22 h 38 min
~ 36.15 USD
30 May,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Jun...
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
15:05, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 18 h 5 min
18 h 5 min
19.98 USD
20,21,25,27,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
22.97 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 11 h
11 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
~ 36.15 USD
22,24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,23,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,7,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 May...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
19.72 USD
everyday
беспересадочный вагон «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 59 min
17 h 59 min
~ 37.79 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:58, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 6 min
21 h 6 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22-30 Apr,
1-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:38, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 28 min
21 h 28 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 8 Jul,1 Sep,3 Sep,5 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:18, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 37.79 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:18, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 37.79 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:28, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 37.79 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:18, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 37.79 USD
7,8 May
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:55, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
~ 36.15 USD
22,23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:39, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 16 h 23 min
16 h 23 min
~ 37.79 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:39, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 16 h 23 min
16 h 23 min
~ 37.79 USD
21-23,25,27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,25,27,29 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:39, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 16 h 23 min
16 h 23 min
~ 37.79 USD
7,9 May
fast train, РЖД 23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:52, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 24 min
17 h 24 min
~ 37.79 USD
from 25 May everyday
train, РЖД 23:47 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:05, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 18 min
21 h 18 min
~ 36.15 USD
from 1 Jun everyday till 1 Jul
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 38 USD
12 USD 38 USD
Time in way
от 10 h 48 min до 22 h 38 min
10 h 48 min 22 h 38 min
Departure
от 00:24 до 23:47
00:24 23:47
Arrival
от 18:20 до 21:05
18:20 21:05
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy route = 956 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
~07:48, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~11 h
~11 h
16.43 USD
everyday
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
23:15 st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
29.25 USD
thu, sun till 6 May
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
24.65 USD
monday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
31.33 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
07:05, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 18 h 5 min
18 h 5 min
19.98 USD
20-22,24-28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~02:49, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way ~14 h
~14 h
~ 23.27 USD
wed, fri, sun
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
01:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
19.72 USD
everyday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
~02:10, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
16.43 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~03:42, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
03:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
17.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~03:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
04:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
16.43 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~05:51, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:45, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
22.97 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:55, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
19.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
~08:12, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~14 h
~14 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур 18:30 st. metro Caricyno
07:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 23.27 USD
tuesday till 5 Jun
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
19.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
12.98 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:51, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way ~14 h
~14 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20.05 except 30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
21.69 USD
everyday till 10 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
16.43 USD
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
24.65 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~08:40, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~13 h
~13 h
13.14 USD
3 times a week
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
31.33 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
08:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
17.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
15.99 USD
22,24,26,28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~08:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.51 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:40, (+1 day) st. ул. Промышленная 18б
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
15.51 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6 May
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
16.43 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
18.98 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
15.87 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
16.71 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
23.97 USD
22,24,26,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
15:05, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 18 h 5 min
18 h 5 min
19.98 USD
20,21,25,27,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
29.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
22.97 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
21.97 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 11 h
11 h
19.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
19.72 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 32 USD
12 USD 32 USD
Time in way
от 10 h 48 min до 18 h 5 min
10 h 48 min 18 h 5 min
Departure
от 11:00 до 21:05
11:00 21:05
Arrival
от 23:15 до 15:05
23:15 15:05
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:44 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 20 min
21 h 20 min
~ 36.15 USD
1,3,5,8,10,12,14,16,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:54 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 30 min
21 h 30 min
~ 36.15 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:20 st. Каменская
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
~ 37.79 USD
20-22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Каменская
in way 21 h 50 min
21 h 50 min
~ 36.15 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,27-31 May,
1-19 Jun...
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
29 May,
2,9,16 Jun
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 02:16 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 36.15 USD
31 May,
5,7,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 16 min
20 h 16 min
~ 36.15 USD
20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 16 min
21 h 16 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 6 Jun,8 Jun,12 Jun,13 Jun,15 Jun
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:20, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h
22 h
~ 36.15 USD
21,22,25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Псков», РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:08, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 28 min
21 h 28 min
~ 36.15 USD
28,30,31 May,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17 Jun
train, РЖД 10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:36, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 56 min
21 h 56 min
~ 36.15 USD
28 Apr,
5,6,12,19,26-31 May...
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 39 min
19 h 39 min
~ 37.79 USD
21,23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 34 min
19 h 34 min
~ 37.79 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18 Jun
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
~ 36.15 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
11:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 18 h 37 min
18 h 37 min
~ 36.15 USD
4,6,8,10,12,14,20,22,26,30 Jun,
1,2,4,6-9,11-31 Jul...