Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy daily runs 30 trains and 23 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 24 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy is at least 1500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy of 20 h 17 min. The distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy in a straight line is about 847 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская ~07:48, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~11 h
~11 h
23.30 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:20 st. Каменская
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
39.05 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 16 min
20 h 16 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:20, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h
22 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23 Feb, 6,8 Mar, 21,25,29 Apr, 3,5,10,12 May
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 23:15 st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
31.59 USD
Buy
thu, sun till 4 Mar
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
26.62 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 04:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~02:49, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way ~14 h
~14 h
32.02 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
21.30 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская ~02:10, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
23.30 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
27.51 USD
Buy
1-31 Mar
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 04:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo 03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
18.05 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo 03:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
19.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~03:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
18.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 34 min
19 h 34 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~15:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан ~05:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~14 h
~14 h
12.42 USD
Buy
times a week
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
23.04 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:15, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.73 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:55, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
21.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:44, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 14 h 2 min
14 h 2 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
21.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
23.43 USD
Buy
everyday till 29.03 except 20 Feb
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:40, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
17.75 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
26.62 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~08:40, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.20 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 10:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 60 мест ( Баг: 120, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
17.27 USD
Buy
21,23,25 Feb
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo 08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
18.05 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo 08:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
19.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~08:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
18.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:41, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 51 min
17 h 51 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 28.03 ...
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo 09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
17.75 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo 09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
20.50 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:01, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 58 min
21 h 58 min
39.05 USD
Buy
22,26 Feb, 2,6,10,14,18,22,26,30 Mar...
bus, Автобус 60 мест ( Баг: 120, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
25.90 USD
Buy
21,23,25 Feb
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
23.04 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 11:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.73 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 11 h
11 h
27.51 USD
Buy
1-31 Mar
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
22,25,27 Feb, 2,5,7,10,13,15,18,21,23,26,29,31 Mar...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,26 Feb, 1,3,6,9,11,14,17,19,22,25,27,30 Mar...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
21.30 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 59 min
17 h 59 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:58, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 6 min
21 h 6 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,22,23,25,27 Feb, 1,2,4,6,8,9,11,13-16,18,20,22,23,25,27,29,30 Mar...
bus, MAN, ИП Печенный С.А. 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
27.12 USD
Buy
mon, fri
bus, автобус, ИП Печенный С.А. 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 12:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
29.84 USD
Buy
mon, fri till 23 Mar
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:55, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb, 4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:39, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 16 h 23 min
16 h 23 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 41 USD
12 USD 41 USD
Time in way
от 10 h 48 min до 22 h 4 min
10 h 48 min 22 h 4 min
Departure
от 00:25 до 23:16
00:25 23:16
Arrival
от 18:20 до 20:55
18:20 20:55
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy route = 898 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 30 min
11 h 30 min
21.30 USD
Buy
everyday
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
21.30 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
26.62 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:40, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
17.75 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:30, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 16 h
16 h
26.62 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod" 23:15 st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 15 min
12 h 15 min
31.59 USD
Buy
thu, sun till 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 04:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская ~02:10, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
23.30 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 02:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h
13 h
27.51 USD
Buy
1-31 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~03:44, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 14:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 04:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~03:31, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo 03:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
18.05 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo 03:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
19.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~03:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
18.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 03:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, EOS, КристаллТур ~15:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан ~05:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~14 h
~14 h
12.42 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~05:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
23.04 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:15, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.73 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:55, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 40 min
13 h 40 min
21.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
21.58 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~08:53, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~14 h
~14 h
14.20 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 19:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
23.43 USD
Buy
everyday till 29.03 except 20 Feb
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~08:23, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
15.97 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~08:40, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.20 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Авто-Тревел 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 10:30, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 15 h
15 h
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y 49 Мест, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
33.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 60 мест ( Баг: 120, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
17.27 USD
Buy
21,23,25 Feb
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo 08:20, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
18.05 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo 08:20, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 50 min
12 h 50 min
19.42 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo ~08:54, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~13 h
~13 h
18.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo 09:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
17.75 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo 09:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
20.50 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:55, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
17.15 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 60 мест ( Баг: 120, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:40, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 12 h 10 min
12 h 10 min
25.90 USD
Buy
21,23,25 Feb
The fastest route
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская ~07:48, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way ~11 h
~11 h
23.30 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN, Сплайн-Транс 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:00, (+1 day) Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
in way 13 h
13 h
23.04 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 51 Место, "Алан-Транс" ООО 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:25, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
24.81 USD
Buy
everyday till 07.03 except 4 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 11:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
16.52 USD
Buy
everyday till 24 Mar
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:30, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.73 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 84 места ( Баг: 168, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Белов Эдуард Евгеньевич 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:22, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h 22 min
14 h 22 min
32.37 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 08:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 11 h
11 h
27.51 USD
Buy
1-31 Mar
bus, MAN, ИП Печенный С.А. 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 11:00, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way 13 h
13 h
27.12 USD
Buy
mon, fri
bus, автобус, ИП Печенный С.А. 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 12:00, (+1 day) st. Rynok «Amerika»
in way 14 h
14 h
29.84 USD
Buy
mon, fri till 23 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Пегас-Авто 13:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~02:49, (+1 day) Донавтовокзал
in way ~14 h
~14 h
32.02 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 12 USD до 34 USD
12 USD 34 USD
Time in way
от 10 h 48 min до 16 h
10 h 48 min 16 h
Departure
от 11:00 до 22:00
11:00 22:00
Arrival
от 23:15 до 12:00
23:15 12:00
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kamensk-Shakhtinskiy
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 08:44, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 14 h 2 min
14 h 2 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:39, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 16 h 23 min
16 h 23 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 15:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 59 min
17 h 59 min
40.82 USD
Buy
everyday
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 00:49, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 16 min
20 h 16 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 20:55, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb, 4,8,12,16,20,24,28 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:01, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 58 min
21 h 58 min
39.05 USD
Buy
22,26 Feb, 2,6,10,14,18,22,26,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
22,25,27 Feb, 2,5,7,10,13,15,18,21,23,26,29,31 Mar...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 10:12, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 19 h 34 min
19 h 34 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
39.05 USD
Buy
odd till 30.03 ...
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 13:41, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 17 h 51 min
17 h 51 min
40.82 USD
Buy
odd till 28.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 18:58, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 21 h 6 min
21 h 6 min
39.05 USD
Buy
20,22,23,25,27 Feb, 1,2,4,6,8,9,11,13-16,18,20,22,23,25,27,29,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 01:33, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h 4 min
22 h 4 min
39.05 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal 17:51, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 20 h 47 min
20 h 47 min
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23,26 Feb, 1,3,6,9,11,14,17,19,22,25,27,30 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal 18:20 st. Каменская
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
40.82 USD
Buy
even till 30.03 ...
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 05:20, (+1 day) st. Каменская
in way 22 h
22 h
39.05 USD
Buy
21,23 Feb, 6,8 Mar, 21,25,29 Apr, 3,5,10,12 May
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 39 USD до 41 USD
39 USD 41 USD
Time in way
от 14 h 2 min до 22 h 4 min
14 h 2 min 22 h 4 min
Departure
от 00:25 до 23:16
00:25 23:16
Arrival
от 18:20 до 20:55
18:20 20:55