Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 47 trains, 47 flights and 35 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 15 mins. At the direction of Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Aeroflot, Pobeda and Red Wings Airlines. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Rostov-na-Donu of 1 day 10 mins. The distance Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
09:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:44 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 22 h 19 mins
22 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train, RZD
00:34 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:51, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 17 mins
1 day 2 h 17 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 9 Sep,10 Sep,11 Sep,12 Sep,13 Sep,...
fast train, RZD
01:33 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:37, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 5 h 4 mins
1 day 5 h 4 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 31 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow
м. Планерная
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
02:05 a/p Domodedovo
04:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
22-30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:06, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 37 mins
1 day 1 h 37 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 4 Aug
fast train, RZD
04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:56, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 23 mins
1 day 23 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22-30 Jun,
1-5,7-10,13-31 Jul...
fast train, RZD
05:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:39, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 4 mins
1 day 2 h 4 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 31 Aug,1 Sep,2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,...
coach
06:00 Moscow
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Moscow
16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
07:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
01:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
2 668 руб
30 Jun
fast train, RZD
07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:15, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 55 mins
1 day 1 h 55 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,5 Oct,...
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
coach
08:00 Moscow
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
08:05 a/p Domodedovo
10:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 05.07 except 1 Jul
fast train, RZD
08:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:56 st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 34 mins
15 h 34 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
04:13, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 19 h 33 mins
19 h 33 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach
09:00 Moscow
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
09:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
23:15 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
1 534 руб
friday till 29 Jun
bus, YUTONG, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
09:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
21:45 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
1 300 руб
friday
plane, Airbus A320,
09:10 a/p Domodedovo
11:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
10:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
train, RZD
10:40 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:03, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h 23 mins
1 day 1 h 23 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
10:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:01, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 19 mins
15 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
10:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
12:45 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
fast train, RZD
10:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:11, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 19 mins
15 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
23,26,27,30 Jun,
1-4,7-31 Jul...
coach
11:00 Moscow
19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Moscow
21:20 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:30 a/p Domodedovo
15:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
07:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), UNITIKI
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
1 201 руб
22,25,27-30 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
2 935 руб
23 Jun
fast train, RZD
14:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:50, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 30 Sep,2 Oct,4 Oct,6 Oct,8 Oct,...
fast train «Премиум», RZD
14:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:00, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 15 h 42 mins
15 h 42 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
14:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
08:50, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 18 h 22 mins
18 h 22 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30 Moscow
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 1 062 руб
from 25 Jun mon, thu, fri, sat till 30 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~09:22, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way ~19 h
~19 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
1 062 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
train, RZD
14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:47, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 9 mins
1 day 9 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 30 Jul,1 Aug
coach
15:00 Moscow
23:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс
15:00 Moscow
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 062 руб
22,25,27-30 Jun
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
15:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
07:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
3 335 руб
24 Jun,
6 Jul
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
09:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
coach
17:00 Moscow
~02:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
train, RZD
17:09 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
21:13, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 4 h 4 mins
1 day 4 h 4 mins
~ 2 500 руб
14 Jul,
3 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
from 24 Jun thu,sun till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:40 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
18:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
18:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
10:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
coach, Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow
ст. метро Царицыно
15:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
fast train «Премиум», RZD
18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:55, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 17 h 13 mins
17 h 13 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 22 Jun,25 Jun,1 Jul
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
10:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
12:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Кавказ Лайн
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
09:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
1 200 руб
friday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
sunday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~13:43, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way ~18 h
~18 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Кавказ Лайн
~19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
~09:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way ~14 h
~14 h
1 341 руб
3 times a week
train, RZD
19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:30, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 40 mins
21 h 40 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,23,26-29 Jun,
2-31 Jul...
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
11:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
Главный Автовокзал Ростова,...
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
11:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
plane, Superjet-100,
20:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:34, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 31 mins
1 day 2 h 31 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", UNITIKI
20:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
10:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
1 735 руб
25,27,29 Jun
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday except thu, sun
train, RZD
20:50 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:09, (+2 days) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 3 h 19 mins
1 day 3 h 19 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 09.09 except 25 Jun,27 Jun
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
10:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday till 08.07 except 1 Jul
train, RZD
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:03, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 59 mins
1 day 59 mins
~ 2 500 руб
22,23,25-27,29,30 Jun,
1,3-5,7-9,11-13,15-17,19-21,23-25,27-29,31 Jul...
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
21:45 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
15:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
fast train «Осетия», RZD
21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:42, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 52 mins
21 h 52 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:52, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
bus, автобус, ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
22:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
16:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 18 h 55 mins
18 h 55 mins
3 335 руб
23 Jun
bus, автобус, "Печенный С.А." ИП
22:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
12:55, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
~ 1 062 руб
friday till 29 Jun
plane, Airbus A319,
22:00 a/p Domodedovo
23:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 16 Sep
fast train, RZD
22:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
00:23, (+2 days) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 13 mins
1 day 2 h 13 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:15, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 57 mins
21 h 57 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 25 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:11, (+2 days) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 1 day 2 h 1 mins
1 day 2 h 1 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday except 27 Sep,29 Sep,30 Sep,1 Oct,2 Oct,...
fast train, RZD
23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:16, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 20.08 except 23 Jun,7 Jul,1 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:51, (+1 day) st. Rostov-Glavnyj
in way 21 h 23 mins
21 h 23 mins
~ 2 500 руб
everyday till 21 Sep
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
23:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
14:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h
15 h
3 335 руб
13 Jul
plane, Boeing 737,
23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 900 руб до 3335 руб
900 руб 3335 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 50 mins до 1 day 5 h 4 mins
1 h 50 mins 1 day 5 h 4 mins
Departure
от 00:25 до 23:55
00:25 23:55
Arrival
от 03:50 до 01:11
03:50 01:11
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu as the crow flies = 959 km (по ж/д = 1233 km ) (по дорогам = 962 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
09:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
02:05 a/p Domodedovo
04:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
22-30 Jun,
2-7,9-14,16-21,23-28,30,31 Jul...
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
08:05 a/p Domodedovo
10:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 05.07 except 1 Jul
plane, Airbus A320,
09:10 a/p Domodedovo
11:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
10:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
10:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
12:45 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, Aeroflot
13:25 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
15:20 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:30 a/p Domodedovo
15:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
17:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
from 24 Jun thu,sun till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:40 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
18:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 mins
1 h 55 mins
everyday till 21 Aug
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Superjet-100,
20:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Aeroflot
20:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday except thu, sun
plane, Airbus A319,
22:00 a/p Domodedovo
23:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday till 16 Sep
plane, Boeing 737, Pobeda
22:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320, Aeroflot
22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 mins
1 h 50 mins
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист")
02:00 Moscow
м. Планерная
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
Ростов-на-Дону (трасса),
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Moscow
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:30 Moscow
16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
07:00 Moscow
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
07:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
01:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 18 h 50 mins
18 h 50 mins
2 668 руб
30 Jun
coach
08:00 Moscow
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
09:00 Moscow
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
09:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
23:15 bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
1 534 руб
friday till 29 Jun
bus, YUTONG, Автофлот Автоколонна-1601
09:00 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
21:45 Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 12 h 45 mins
12 h 45 mins
1 300 руб
friday
coach
11:00 Moscow
19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:30 Moscow
21:20 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
11:50 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach
12:00 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО
12:00 st. metro Chkalovskaya
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
г. Ростов-на-Дону
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
07:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Автобус 69 мест ( Баг: 138, Стоя: 0 ), UNITIKI
14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
1 201 руб
22,25,27-30 Jun
bus, автобус, ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
2 935 руб
23 Jun
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30 Moscow
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 1 062 руб
from 25 Jun mon, thu, fri, sat till 30 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~09:22, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way ~19 h
~19 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Надежда
14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Prigorodnyj Rostdonavtovokzal
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
1 062 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
coach
15:00 Moscow
23:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
15:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday
bus, Автобус 42 места ( Баг: 84, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Югавтотранс
15:00 Moscow
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 062 руб
22,25,27-30 Jun
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д.
15:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
07:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
3 335 руб
24 Jun,
6 Jul
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
09:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
coach
17:00 Moscow
~02:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~9 h 30 mins
~9 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
18:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
10:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
coach, Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30 Moscow
ст. метро Царицыно
15:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
ул. Шолохова, 9
in way 20 h 30 mins
20 h 30 mins
~ 2 200 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф.
18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
10:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 062 руб
everyday till 30 Jun
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 2 100 руб
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная
19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
Автовокзал Южные ворота
12:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way 17 h
17 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Кавказ Лайн
19:15 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
09:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
1 200 руб
friday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 2 100 руб
sunday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда
19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
~13:43, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Старый (пригородный) автово...
in way ~18 h
~18 h
900 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Кавказ Лайн
~19:30 bus.st. avtostanciya Krasnogvardejskaya
Автостанция Красногвардейская
~09:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
Торговый центр "Мега" ИКЕЯ
in way ~14 h
~14 h
1 341 руб
3 times a week
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс
20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
Автостанция Орехово
11:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Glavnyj avtovokzal
Главный Автовокзал Ростова,...
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 200 руб
everyday
bus, ВОЛЬВО, Донавтовокзал
20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota