Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Rostov-na-Donu / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Rostov-na-Donu

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Rostov-na-Donu daily runs 51 a train, 47 flights and 31 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 15 min. At the direction of Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu airlines flying: S7 Airlines, Аэрофлот, Победа, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ, ЮТэйр, and Ред Вингс. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu is at least 1700 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Rostov-na-Donu of 1 day 10 min. The distance Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu in a straight line is about 959 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Победа
09:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:44 st. Ростов-Главный
in way 22 h 19 min
22 h 19 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:35 a/p Domodedovo
02:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
23-30 Apr,
1-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 5 Jul
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист") 02:00 Moscow
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:22, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h 53 min
1 day 1 h 53 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:22, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h 53 min
1 day 1 h 53 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:56, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 23 min
1 day 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
coach 06:00 Moscow
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:50 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:23, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 3 min
1 day 2 h 3 min
~ 40.77 USD
25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday
coach 08:00 Moscow
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
fast train, РЖД 08:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:13, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 56 min
15 h 56 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
coach 09:00 Moscow
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 09:10 a/p Domodedovo
11:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 21.06 except 24 Apr,26 Apr,8 May
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 10:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:01, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 24 min
15 h 24 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 10:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
12:45 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:11, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 24 min
15 h 24 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 21.06 except 13 Jun,14 Jun,16 Jun,17 Jun
coach 11:00 Moscow
19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
00:55, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 26.94 USD
thu, sun till 6 May
coach 11:30 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 11:30 Moscow
21:20 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 11:50 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО 12:00 st. метро Чкаловская
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 12:00 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 26.94 USD
everyday till 20 May
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 13:30 a/p Domodedovo
15:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 22 Jun
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
16.31 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 17 h
17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д. 14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:50, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
39.64 USD
23,26,28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
fast train, РЖД 14:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:50, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 47 min
15 h 47 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 26 Apr,14 May,16 May,18 May,20 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 14:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:00, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 47 min
15 h 47 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 14:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:13, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:26, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~19 h
~19 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~10:04, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~20 h
~20 h
15.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:18, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~19 h
~19 h
15.39 USD
25 May
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:47, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 14 min
1 day 14 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
coach 15:00 Moscow
23:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
06:30, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
19.57 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 22 Jun
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
16.31 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 17 h
17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
15.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:15, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
25.78 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
15:20, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 22 h 45 min
22 h 45 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
coach 17:00 Moscow
~02:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~9 h 30 min
~9 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 17:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 9 Jul
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 17:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
from 26 Apr thu,sun till 21 Jun
train, РЖД 17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
18:19, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 44 min
1 day 44 min
~ 40.77 USD
31 May,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:40 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 18:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
25.78 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 18:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 21.06 except 24 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
~ 26.94 USD
everyday till 20 May
coach, Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО 18:30 Moscow
15:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 20 h 30 min
20 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Авазар Бус 18:30 st. metro Caricyno
10:30, (+1 day) st. ul. Sholohova 9
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 26.94 USD
wed, sat till 28 Apr
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:00, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 17 h 18 min
17 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
16.31 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 17 h
17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:55, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
14.68 USD
sunday
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:45, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~18 h
~18 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная ~19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
~10:55, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~15 h
~15 h
13.05 USD
3 times a week
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
11:50, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
11:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~14:05, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~19 h
~19 h
15.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, автобус, Столичная 19:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:55, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
15.39 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 19:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~13:19, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~18 h
~18 h
15.39 USD
25 May
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:30, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, Neoplan N116 Cityliner, Югавтотранс 20:00 bus.st. Orehovo
11:30, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
19.57 USD
everyday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 20:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
plane, Superjet-100, 20:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:34, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 31 min
1 day 2 h 31 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 24 Apr even till 24 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 20:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
11:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, 69 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Автобусная Компания СТОЛИЧНАЯ 20:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:55, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
23.79 USD
24,26,28 Apr
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday except thu, sun
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 21:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
25.78 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:30, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 26.94 USD
everyday till 20 May
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:03, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 59 min
1 day 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:03, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 59 min
1 day 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,7,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:42, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:52, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 24 Sep,26 Sep,29 Sep,1 Oct,3 Oct,...
bus, автобус, "Печенный С.А." ИП 22:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:55, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 26.94 USD
mon, fri till 18 May
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 22:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday till 4 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:11, (+2 days) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 1 min
1 day 2 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:16, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 13 USD до 41 USD
13 USD 41 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 50 min до 1 day 2 h 31 min
1 h 50 min 1 day 2 h 31 min
Departure
от 00:25 до 23:55
00:25 23:55
Arrival
от 02:30 до 01:11
02:30 01:11
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Rostov-na-Donu route = 921 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Boeing 737, Победа
09:05 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
10:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 00:35 a/p Domodedovo
02:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
23-30 Apr,
1-5,7-12,14-19,21-26,28-31 May...
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 01:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
03:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 5 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, Аэрофлот 07:30 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
09:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, УРАЛЬСКИЕ АВИАЛИНИИ 09:10 a/p Domodedovo
11:10 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday till 21.06 except 24 Apr,26 Apr,8 May
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 10:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
11:55 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 10:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
12:45 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 13:30 a/p Domodedovo
15:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 22 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 15:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
17:30 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 22 Jun
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 17:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 9 Jul
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 17:10 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:00 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
from 26 Apr thu,sun till 21 Jun
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 17:40 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
19:40 a/p Platov
in way 2 h
2 h
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines 18:10 a/p Domodedovo
20:05 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
everyday till 21.06 except 24 Apr
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 18:35 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
20:25 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, 20:00 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
21:50 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
plane, Airbus A319, Аэрофлот 20:45 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
22:35 a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday except thu, sun
plane, Boeing 737, Победа 22:25 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
00:15, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
tue, thu, sat
plane, Airbus A320, Аэрофлот 22:55 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
00:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday till 4 Jul
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 23:55 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:45, (+1 day) a/p Platov
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:44 st. Ростов-Главный
in way 22 h 19 min
22 h 19 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:22, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h 53 min
1 day 1 h 53 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9-17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 03:29 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:22, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h 53 min
1 day 1 h 53 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 04:33 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:56, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 23 min
1 day 23 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
1-15,17,19,21,23,25-27,29,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 07:20 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:23, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 3 min
1 day 2 h 3 min
~ 40.77 USD
25,29 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26-31 May...
fast train, РЖД 08:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:13, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 56 min
15 h 56 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:01, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 24 min
15 h 24 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:11, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 24 min
15 h 24 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 21.06 except 13 Jun,14 Jun,16 Jun,17 Jun
fast train, РЖД 14:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
05:50, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 47 min
15 h 47 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 26 Apr,14 May,16 May,18 May,20 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 14:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
06:00, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 15 h 47 min
15 h 47 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 14:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
09:13, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday till 22 Jun
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:47, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 14 min
1 day 14 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 16:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
15:20, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 22 h 45 min
22 h 45 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 14 May,15 May,16 May,17 May,18 May,...
train, РЖД 17:35 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
18:19, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 44 min
1 day 44 min
~ 40.77 USD
31 May,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21 Jun
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:00, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 17 h 18 min
17 h 18 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:30, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 21 h 40 min
21 h 40 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД 20:03 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:34, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 31 min
1 day 2 h 31 min
~ 40.77 USD
from 24 Apr even till 24 May
fast train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:03, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 59 min
1 day 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
train, РЖД 21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
22:03, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 59 min
1 day 59 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,26,28 Apr,
1,2,4,6,7,9,12,14,17,20,22,25,28,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:42, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 21 h 52 min
21 h 52 min
~ 40.77 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 21:52 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:52, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
~ 40.77 USD
everyday except 24 Sep,26 Sep,29 Sep,1 Oct,3 Oct,...
fast train, РЖД 23:10 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
01:11, (+2 days) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 1 day 2 h 1 min
1 day 2 h 1 min
~ 40.77 USD
23,27,29 Apr,
1,3-7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25-31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:16, (+1 day) st. Ростов-Главный
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 40.77 USD
24,26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Rostov-na-Donu
Time in way Ticket price
coach, NEOPLAN 1122/3s, "Эльбрус" ООО - Агент, (ООО "ВОТЭФ "Вологдатурист") 02:00 Moscow
17:55 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:00 Moscow
14:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
16:10 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 40 min
9 h 40 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 06:50 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
15:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
15:30 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Moscow
16:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 09:00 Moscow
17:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 11:00 Moscow
19:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Неоплан 50 Мест, "Чебанов Д.В" ИП 11:00 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
00:55, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 26.94 USD
thu, sun till 6 May
coach 11:30 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 30 min
8 h 30 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 11:30 Moscow
21:20 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 11:50 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h 10 min
8 h 10 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach, Неоплан, "Лион Транс" ООО 12:00 st. метро Чкаловская
02:20, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
coach 12:00 Moscow
20:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
04:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 26.94 USD
everyday till 20 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
16.31 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 17 h
17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, 43 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО ПО Автотур Джишкариани Г.Д. 14:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:50, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
39.64 USD
23,26,28 Apr
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, Neoplan, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:26, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~19 h
~19 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 63 места ( Баг: 126, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
19.83 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~10:04, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~20 h
~20 h
15.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
06:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
bus, автобус, Надежда 14:30 bus.st. Orehovo
~09:18, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way ~19 h
~19 h
15.39 USD
25 May
coach 15:00 Moscow
23:00 Rostov-na-Donu
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 35.88 USD
wednesday
bus, Сетра 78 Мест, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 15:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 16 h
16 h
15.75 USD
everyday till 8 May
bus, 80 Мест, Югавтотранс 15:00 bus.st. Orehovo
06:30, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
19.57 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО 15:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:50, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
16.59 USD
everyday till 6 May
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
16.31 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way 17 h
17 h
13.05 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
09:00, (+1 day) Пригородный Ростдонавтовокзал
in way 17 h
17 h
15.39 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АЛАН-ТРАНС 16:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:15, (+1 day) Главный автовокзал
in way 15 h
15 h
25.78 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach 17:00 Moscow
~02:40, (+1 day) Rostov-na-Donu
in way ~9 h 30 min
~9 h 3