Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Tarasovskiy / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Tarasovskiy

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Tarasovskiy or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Tarasovskiy daily runs 25 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 57 min. The distance Moscow - Tarasovskiy in a straight line is about 804 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Tarasovskiy on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Tarasovskiy

Map is loading ...

 Москва - Тарасовский

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Tarasovskiy
Time in way Price
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00
автостанция Красногвардейская
03:30
st. трасса М4
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00
bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30
bus.st. Orehovo
03:00
st. трасса М4
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min 17.97 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
14:30
bus.st. Orehovo
03:25
st. трасса М4
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00
bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
05:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00
bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
19:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
10:00
st. трасса М4
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
19:30
bus.st. Orehovo
08:00
st. трасса М4
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min 17.97 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
19:30
bus.st. Orehovo
08:25
st. трасса М4
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00
Moscow
03:30
Tarasovskiy
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
14:00
Moscow
03:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
14:30
Moscow
03:00
Tarasovskiy
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min 17.97 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
14:30
Moscow
03:25
Tarasovskiy
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
16:00
Moscow
05:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО
19:00
Moscow
08:20
Tarasovskiy
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min 13.96 USD
Buy
mon
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
19:30
Moscow
10:00
Tarasovskiy
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min 24.74 USD
Buy
every day till 23 Mar
bus, MAN 55 Мест, "Надежда" ООО
19:30
Moscow
08:00
Tarasovskiy
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min 17.97 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, автобус, Надежда
19:30
Moscow
08:25
Tarasovskiy
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min 16.68 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 13 USD до 25 USD
13 USD 25 USD
Time in way
от 12 h 30 min до 14 h 30 min
12 h 30 min 14 h 30 min
Departure
от 13:00 до 19:30
13:00 19:30
Arrival
от 03:00 до 10:00
03:00 10:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Tarasovskiy route = 857 km