Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Chertkovo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Chertkovo

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Chertkovo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Chertkovo daily runs 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 11 h 44 min. The distance Moscow - Chertkovo in a straight line is about 730 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Chertkovo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chertkovo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h
12 h
24.84 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 02:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 02:30, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 04:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~04:39, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~07:39, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:30, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h
12 h
24.84 USD
Buy
monday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 25 USD
14 USD 25 USD
Time in way
от 12 h до 12 h 39 min
12 h 12 h 39 min
Departure
от 13:00 до 19:30
13:00 19:30
Arrival
от 01:00 до 07:39
01:00 07:39
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Chertkovo route = 745 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Chertkovo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО
13:00 автостанция Красногвардейская 01:00, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h
12 h
24.84 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 02:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 04:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра, АК "СТОЛИЧНАЯ" ООО 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:25, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
14.02 USD
Buy
monday
coach, KING LONG XMO 6129 Y, "Авто - Тревел" ООО 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:30, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h
12 h
24.84 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 14:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 02:30, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 16:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~04:39, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan, Столичная 19:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~07:39, (+1 day) Chertkovo
in way ~13 h
~13 h
14.19 USD
Buy
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 14 USD до 25 USD
14 USD 25 USD
Time in way
от 12 h до 12 h 39 min
12 h 12 h 39 min
Departure
от 13:00 до 19:30
13:00 19:30
Arrival
от 01:00 до 07:39
01:00 07:39