Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kovrov / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Kovrov

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kovrov or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kovrov daily runs 24 train. Bus schedule of Moscow Kovrov is currently the system does not. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kovrov is at least 1000 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kovrov of 3 h 41 min. The distance Moscow - Kovrov in a straight line is about 240 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kovrov on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Kovrov

Map is loading ...

 Москва - Ковров

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kovrov
Time in way Price
fast train «Нижегородец», РЖД
00:10
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:02
st. Ковров 1
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Волга», РЖД
02:25
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
05:17
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, БЧ
03:35
trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
07:38
st. Ковров 1
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
speed train, РЖД
07:15
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:28
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
09:30
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:47
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
11:00
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:11
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД
13:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
17:35
st. Ковров 1
in way 4 h
4 h ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
speed train, РЖД
14:00
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
16:11
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
15:40
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:51
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
16:20
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
20:59
st. Ковров 1
in way 4 h 39 min
4 h 39 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
speed train, РЖД
16:35
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
18:52
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
18:35
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:48
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Вятка», РЖД
20:05
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
00:13
st. Ковров 1
in way 4 h 8 min
4 h 8 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
21:18
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:55
st. Ковров 1
in way 2 h 37 min
2 h 37 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
22:35
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:34
st. Ковров 1
in way 3 h 59 min
3 h 59 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Томич», РЖД
22:50
trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:44
st. Ковров 1
in way 3 h 54 min
3 h 54 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train, РЖД
22:55
trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
02:24
st. Ковров 1
in way 3 h 29 min
3 h 29 min ~19.42 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kovrov route = 255 km