Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Vyazniki / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Vyazniki

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Vyazniki or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Vyazniki daily runs 9 trains and 34 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 5 h 27 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Vyazniki is at least 500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Vyazniki of 4 h 8 mins. The distance Moscow - Vyazniki in a straight line is about 288 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Vyazniki on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 6 trains and 12 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazniki
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
00:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
The fastest route
speed train «Ласточка», Lastochka
09:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:16 st. Vyazniki
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 6 Jul
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
00:10 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:44 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 34 mins
4 h 34 mins
~ 1 200 руб
3-5,7,9-11 Jul
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:21 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25-27,30 Jun,
2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,21,23-25,28,30 Jul...
train car, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:33 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
11,13 Aug
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
07:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
11:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
09:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
14:55 Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
16:25 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
19:25 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
20:10 Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
20:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
speed train «Ласточка», Lastochka
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:21 st. Vyazniki
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
00:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
01:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:04, (+1 day) st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
23:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
03:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
23:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
04:55, (+1 day) Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Vyazniki as the crow flies = 288 km (по ж/д = 326 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazniki
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
speed train «Ласточка», Lastochka
09:30 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
12:16 st. Vyazniki
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday except 6 Jul
fast train «Нижегородец», RZD
00:10 trm. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
04:44 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 34 mins
4 h 34 mins
~ 1 200 руб
3-5,7,9-11 Jul
fast train, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:21 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 46 mins
4 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
25-27,30 Jun,
2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,21,23-25,28,30 Jul...
train car, BCH
03:35 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
08:33 st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 58 mins
4 h 58 mins
~ 1 200 руб
11,13 Aug
speed train «Ласточка», Lastochka
16:35 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:21 st. Vyazniki
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday
fast train, RZD
22:55 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:04, (+1 day) st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 9 mins
4 h 9 mins
~ 1 200 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazniki
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
00:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
04:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
07:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
11:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
09:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
14:55 Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
12:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
16:25 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
15:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
19:25 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
15:00 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
20:10 Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
16:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
20:55 bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
20:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
00:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
01:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
coach, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
23:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
03:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Vyazniki
in way 4 h 25 mins
4 h 25 mins
~ 620 руб
monday
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
23:45 bus.st. avtostanciya VDNH
Автостанция ВДНХ
04:55, (+1 day) Vyazniki
Автовокзал
in way 5 h 10 mins
5 h 10 mins
700 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 620 руб до 700 руб
620 руб 700 руб
Time in way
от 4 h 25 mins до 5 h 10 mins
4 h 25 mins 5 h 10 mins
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:45
00:30 23:45
Arrival
от 04:55 до 04:55
04:55 04:55