Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Vladimir / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Vladimir

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Vladimir or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Vladimir daily runs 26 trains and 17 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 15 h 3 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Vladimir is at least 500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Vladimir of 2 h 22 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Vladimir of 179км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Vladimir on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 25 trains and 7 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vladimir
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Higer 6129, Милани-Транс
06:00
м. Мякинино
08:50
Остановка напротив ТК Лента
in way 1 day 2 h 50 min
1 day 2 h 50 min 6.73 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
bus, Микроавтобус,Минивен, Айреник Тур
11:20
Moscow
16:20
Vladimir
in way 5 h
5 h 6.73 USD
Buy
sun till 23 Apr
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС М3, ГУП Владимирский автовокзал
19:15
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:50
Vladimir
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min 7.45 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС М3, ГУП Владимирский автовокзал
20:00
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
23:35
Vladimir
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min 7.45 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС М3, ООО АТП г. Нижний Новгород
21:50
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
01:07
Vladimir
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 7.35 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС М3, ООО ПАТП+ г.Ковров
22:45
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:05
Vladimir
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 8.25 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
fast train «Нижегородец», РЖД
00:10
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:54
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Волга», РЖД
02:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:31
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day till 27.04.2017,
every day except 11 Dec
fast train, БЧ
03:35
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:30
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
mon,sat
fast train, БЧ
03:35
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:30
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
wed
far train, БЧ
03:35
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:30
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
mon,sat till 1 May,
6,8,13,15,20,22,27,29 May, 3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26 Jun...
far train, БЧ
03:35
Belorusskiy Vokzal
06:30
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
mon
speed train, РЖД
06:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:14
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
mon,wed,thu,fri,sat till 31 May
speed train, РЖД
07:15
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:54
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
thu,fri,sun till 28 May
speed train, РЖД
07:15
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:54
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
from 3 Apr mon,tue,wed
speed train, РЖД
07:15
Kurskiy Vokzal
08:54
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
mon,tue,wed till 29 Mar
far train, РЖД
07:21
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:07
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22,29 Apr...
speed train, РЖД
09:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
11:14
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
11:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
thu,fri,sat till 27 May
fast train «Малахит», РЖД
13:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:27
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
четные till 29.03 ...
fast train «Северный Урал», РЖД
13:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
16:27
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
нечетные till 29.03 ...,
четные till 30.05 ...
speed train, РЖД
14:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
3,4,5,6,10,11,12,13,17,18,19,20,24,25,26,27,31 Mar, 2,3,7,9,10,14,16,17,21,23,24,28,30 Apr...
speed train, РЖД
14:00
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
2,9,16,23,30 Mar, 1,6,8,13,15,20,22,27,29 Apr...
far train, РЖД
15:30
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:08
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
2,3,9,10,16,17,23,24,30,31 Mar, 6,7,13,14,20,21,27,28 Apr...
speed train, РЖД
15:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
17:19
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day till 01.06.2017
fast train, РЖД
16:20
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:25
Vladimir Pass
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
четные till 29.03 ...,
четные till 30.05 ...
speed train, РЖД
16:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:19
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 44 min
1 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
16:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:35
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
нечетные till 29.03 ...,
четные till 30.05 ...
fast train «Ямал», РЖД
16:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:35
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
четные till 29.03 ...,
нечетные till 29.05 ...
far train, РЖД
18:24
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:06
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day
speed train, РЖД
18:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:14
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day till 31.05 except 26 Apr
fast train «Вятка», РЖД
20:05
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
22:56
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day till 5 May,
every day except 1 Oct,2 Oct,3 Oct,4 Oct,5 Oct,...
speed train, РЖД
20:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:59
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day except 4 Mar,11 Mar,18 Mar,25 Mar,25 Apr
speed train, РЖД
20:20
Kurskiy Vokzal
21:59
Vladimir Pass
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
4,11,18,25 Mar
far train, РЖД
20:26
Kurskiy Vokzal
22:45
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
3,10,17,24,31 Mar, 7,14,21,28 Apr...
fast train, РЖД
22:35
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:26
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
22:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:36
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
fast train «Томич», РЖД
22:50
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
01:36
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
четные till 31.03 ...
fast train, РЖД
22:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:16
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
четные till 29.03 ...,
четные till 30.05 ...
fast train, РЖД
22:55
Kurskiy Vokzal
01:16
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
нечетные till 29.03 ...,
нечетные till 29.05 ...
fast train «Россия», РЖД
23:45
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:29
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Mar, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr...
fast train, РЖД
23:55
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
7,14,21,28 Mar, 4,11,18,25 Apr, 2,9,16,23,30 May, 6,13,20,27 Jun, 13,20,27 Dec
fast train, РЖД
23:55
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
2,8,16,22,30 Mar, 5,13,19,27 Apr...
fast train, РЖД
23:55
Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:39
Vladimir Pass
in way 2 h 44 min
2 h 44 min ~8.63 USD
Buy
4,11,18,25 Mar, 1,8,15,22,29 Apr, 6,13,20,27 May, 17,24,31 Dec, 07.01.2018
Distance Moscow - Vladimir route = 2098км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Владимир

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Дуловский слёт  14 - 17 May ежегодно

Слёт бардов, посвящённый Дню рождения Александра Андреевича Дулова. Многочисленные друзья Дулова традиционно собираются здесь в середине мая, чтобы вместе вспомнить этого замечательного человека, вдоволь послушать и попеть его прекрасные песни. Участие в слёте, начиная с самого первого, объединило и сдружило между собой самых разных людей — от старинных друзей Дулова и его коллег по работе в Институте органической химии до простых каэспешников, поклонников творчества знаменитого барда.

Чаща всего  12 - 14 August ежегодно

Чаща всего

Неформальский рок-фестиваль в стиле "Пустых холмов". Не только классический рок, но и любая альтернатива. Большое количество хипповской публики. Вход свободный. Проживание в палатках. В 2013 году фестивали "REзервация", "VagantsFest" и "Чаща Всего" проводили общий фестиваль под названием "Дикий Open-air". Потом "Чаща всего" снова стала отдельным фестивалем.

32 Августа, Тридцать второе Августа  2 - 4 September ежегодно

32 Августа, Тридцать второе Августа

Лесной фестиваль АП творческой ассоциации «32 августа» - мероприятие небольшое, всего 300-500 человек, по сути являющееся не фестивалем, а слетом (творческих мастерских и конкурсных выступлений здесь не проводится). Публика продвинутая (большей частью москвичи), так или иначе имеющая отношение к тусовке творческой ассоциации «32 августа». Сцена одна, концерт проводится в пятницу вечером, и в субботу начиная с обеда и до ночи. В воскресенье все разъезжаются.