Transport
timetables and tickets for Russian public transport
Search station Search reis
Поиск маршрутов Moscow → Astrakhan' / новый поиск
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains и buses Moscow → Astrakhan'

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Astrakhan'
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, ООО "Сплайн-Транс"
17:00
Москва
16:00
Astrahan
in way 23 h
23 h
Buy
every day
train, ADY
16:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:14
Astrakhan' 1
in way 1 day 9 h 25 min
1 day 9 h 25 min
Buy
sa from 26.04 till 31.05
Машина  Маршрут
Moscow → Astrakhan'
Машина
Простой поиск попутчиков
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
1 400 rub
подробнее
train, РЖД
16:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
02:14
Astrakhan' 1
in way 1 day 9 h 25 min
1 day 9 h 25 min
Buy
tu,fr from 22.04 till 30.05
train, РЖД
21:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:03
Astrakhan' 1
in way 1 day 2 h 53 min
1 day 2 h 53 min
Buy
every day
train, РЖД
23:59
Paveletskiy Vokzal
06:20
Astrakhan' 1
in way 1 day 6 h 21 min
1 day 6 h 21 min
Buy
every day
Airbus Industrie A320, Аэрофлот
08:30
Sheremetyevo
10:50
Narimanovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25.10
Airbus Industrie A319, Сибирь
12:20
Domodedovo
14:40
Narimanovo
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day from 20.04 till 18.06
Airbus Industrie A320, Аэрофлот
15:35
Sheremetyevo
18:00
Narimanovo
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25.10
Airbus Industrie A319, Аэрофлот
21:40
Sheremetyevo
23:55
Narimanovo
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25.10
Distance Moscow - Astrakhan' along route = 1272 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Moscow - Astrakhan'

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Вид транспорта
Станция отправления
1400 руб
Станция прибытия
1400 руб
Перевозчик
1400 руб