Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Vyazma / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Vyazma

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Vyazma or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Vyazma daily runs 17 trains and 7 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 51 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Vyazma is at least 500 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Vyazma of 2 h 56 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Vyazma of 219 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Vyazma on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 17 trains and 8 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazma
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, БЧ
01:40
Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:12
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 32 min
2 h 32 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
28 May, 4,11 Jun
speed train, РЖД
07:10
Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:29
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train «Свислочь», БЧ
09:36
Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:25
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
speed train, РЖД
13:30
Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:54
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train, РЖД
14:10
Belorusskiy Vokzal
16:46
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 30 May
fast train «Брест», БЧ
15:15
Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:04
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 4 Jun
fast train, БЧ
15:32
Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:36
ст. Vyazma
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day except 11 Dec,12 Dec,13 Dec,14 Dec,15 Dec,...
fast train «Янтарь», РЖД
17:20
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:32
ст. Vyazma
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Jun
speed train, РЖД
18:20
Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:56
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 min
2 h 36 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
fast train «Гомель», БЧ
20:00
Belorusskiy Vokzal
22:55
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 27 May
fast train «Двина», БЧ
20:29
Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:28
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Jun
fast train, РЖД
21:15
Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:48
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
24,31 May
fast train, БЧ
21:23
Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:04
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
fast train «Славянский экспресс», РЖД
22:03
Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:44
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 03.06 except 31 May
fast train «Беларусь», БЧ
22:11
Belorusskiy Vokzal
01:02
ст. Vyazma
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Jun
fast train, РЖД
22:32
Belorusskiy Vokzal
01:35
ст. Vyazma
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
27,29,31 May, 2,3,5,7,9,10,12,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД
23:54
Belorusskiy Vokzal
03:27
ст. Vyazma
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min ~10.62 USD
Buy
every day till 14.06 except 10 Jun,11 Jun,12 Jun
bus, 20 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Виноградова Лилия Сергеевна
11:00
Tushinskaya
15:25
авт.ст. Vyazma
in way 4 h 25 min
4 h 25 min ~8.32 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, 35 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Кондрашова Марина Александровна
11:05
Теплый Стан
15:05
Vyazjma, trassa
in way 4 h
4 h ~8.32 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, 19 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ПАО "СМОЛОБЛПАССАЖИРТРАНС"
15:00
Tushinskaya
18:17
Vyazjma, trassa
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min ~8.32 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, MAN R 292, "Андреев А.А." ИП
20:00
Автостанция "Тушинская"
23:50
Вязьма (трасса)
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~8.67 USD
Buy
mon
bus, 50 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Андреев Алексей Анатольевич
20:00
Tushinskaya
23:50
авт.ст. Vyazma
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~8.32 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Jun
bus, MAN R 292 49 Мест, "Андреев А.А." ИП
20:00
Tushinskaya
23:50
Vyazjma, trassa
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~8.32 USD
Buy
every day till 20 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Vyazma route = 243 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Вязьма

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Слобода Партизанская  16 - 17 July ежегодно

Слобода Партизанская

Военно-исторический фестиваль. Фестиваль приурочен ко дню первого крупного боя смоленских партизан во время первого периода Великой Отечественной войны на территории России. Фестиваль рассчитан на проведение различного рода мероприятий, направленных в первую очередь на изучение военно-исторического прошлого Российского государства, на военно-патриотическое воспитание молодежи и включающий в себя реконструкцию эпизода первого крупного партизанского боя Великой отечественной Войны 1941-1945 годов, произошедшего на территории Демидовского района Смоленской области.