Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Vyazma / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Vyazma

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Vyazma or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Vyazma daily runs 35 trains and 18 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 4 h 12 mins. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Vyazma is at least 370 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Vyazma of 3 h 6 mins. The distance Moscow - Vyazma in a straight line is about 219 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Vyazma on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 22 trains and 1 bus
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazma
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach, MAN R 292, "Андреев А.А." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
23:50 st. trassa
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 470 руб
monday
The fastest route
speed train, RZD
07:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:30 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train car, BCH
01:40 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:25 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22-25,30 Jun,
1-3,5,7-10,12,14-17,19,21-23,26,28-30 Jul...
fast train «Свислочь», BCH
09:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
11:07 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
13:43 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
speed train, RZD
13:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:51 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Полонез», RZD
14:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:12 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon,wed,fri till 20 Aug
fast train «Брест», BCH
14:59 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:45 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
train car, BCH
15:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:23 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Неман», BCH
16:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
19:50 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,6 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train «Янтарь», RZD
17:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:30 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
18:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:01 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:31 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 1 000 руб
25-29 Jun,
2-6,9-12,16,17,19,23,24,26,30,31 Jul...
fast train «Гомель», BCH
20:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:41 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
speed train, RZD
21:16 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:52 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train «Сож», BCH
21:22 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:01, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Минск», BCH
22:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:44, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22-24 Jun,
1-8,13-30 Jul...
fast train «Славянский экспресс», RZD
22:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
25-30 Jun,
9-12 Jul
fast train «Беларусь», BCH
22:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:55, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
01:53, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22,25,29 Jun,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27,30 Jul...
fast train, BCH
23:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
02:06, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,6 Sep,...
train car «Двина», RZD
23:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
02:30, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
03:50, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 25 Jul,26 Jul,27 Jul,28 Jul,29 Jul,...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 470 руб до 1000 руб
470 руб 1000 руб
Time in way
от 2 h 20 mins до 3 h 52 mins
2 h 20 mins 3 h 52 mins
Departure
от 01:40 до 23:58
01:40 23:58
Arrival
от 04:25 до 03:50
04:25 03:50
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Vyazma as the crow flies = 219 km (по ж/д = 243 km )
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazma
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
speed train, RZD
07:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:30 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 20 mins
2 h 20 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
train car, BCH
01:40 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
04:25 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 45 mins
2 h 45 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22-25,30 Jun,
1-3,5,7-10,12,14-17,19,21-23,26,28-30 Jul...
fast train «Свислочь», BCH
09:45 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
12:48 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 3 mins
3 h 3 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
11:07 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
13:43 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
speed train, RZD
13:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
15:51 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 21 mins
2 h 21 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Полонез», RZD
14:25 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:12 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 47 mins
2 h 47 mins
~ 1 000 руб
mon,wed,fri till 20 Aug
fast train «Брест», BCH
14:59 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
17:45 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 46 mins
2 h 46 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
train car, BCH
15:24 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
18:23 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 59 mins
2 h 59 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Неман», BCH
16:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
19:50 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 13 mins
3 h 13 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,6 Sep,7 Sep,...
fast train «Янтарь», RZD
17:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
20:30 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 10 mins
3 h 10 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
speed train, RZD
18:20 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:01 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
18:43 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
21:31 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 48 mins
2 h 48 mins
~ 1 000 руб
25-29 Jun,
2-6,9-12,16,17,19,23,24,26,30,31 Jul...
fast train «Гомель», BCH
20:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:41 st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 11 mins
3 h 11 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
speed train, RZD
21:16 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
23:52 st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train «Сож», BCH
21:22 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:01, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 39 mins
2 h 39 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train «Минск», BCH
22:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:44, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 41 mins
2 h 41 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22-24 Jun,
1-8,13-30 Jul...
fast train «Славянский экспресс», RZD
22:03 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:41, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 38 mins
2 h 38 mins
~ 1 000 руб
25-30 Jun,
9-12 Jul
fast train «Беларусь», BCH
22:11 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
00:55, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 44 mins
2 h 44 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, RZD
23:10 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
01:53, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 43 mins
2 h 43 mins
~ 1 000 руб
22,25,29 Jun,
2,6,9,13,16,20,23,27,30 Jul...
fast train, BCH
23:30 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
02:06, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 36 mins
2 h 36 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 2 Sep,3 Sep,4 Sep,5 Sep,6 Sep,...
train car «Двина», RZD
23:37 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
02:30, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 2 h 53 mins
2 h 53 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday till 21 Aug
fast train, RZD
23:58 trm. Belorusskiy Vokzal
03:50, (+1 day) st. Vyazma
in way 3 h 52 mins
3 h 52 mins
~ 1 000 руб
everyday except 25 Jul,26 Jul,27 Jul,28 Jul,29 Jul,...
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Vyazma
Time in way Ticket price
The optimal route (price / time in way)
coach, MAN R 292, "Андреев А.А." ИП
20:00 bus.st. Tushinskaya
23:50 st. trassa
in way 3 h 50 mins
3 h 50 mins
~ 470 руб
monday