Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Lipetsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Lipetsk

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Lipetsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Lipetsk daily runs 17 trains, 2 flight and 19 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 7 h 25 min. At the direction of Moscow Lipetsk Airlines flying: РусЛайн. The average duration of the flight - 55 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Lipetsk is at least 1900 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Lipetsk of 11 h 4 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Lipetsk of 372631 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Lipetsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Lipetsk
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Игнатов Сергей Николаевич
08:45
Moscow
17:00
Lipetsk
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
09:30
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
17:00
Автовокзал
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Игнатов Сергей Николаевич
10:45
Moscow
18:45
Lipetsk
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
11:00
Автостанция Красногвардейская
19:00
Автовокзал
in way 8 h
8 h 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
13:00
Автостанция Красногвардейская
21:00
Автовокзал
in way 8 h
8 h 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
15:00
Автостанция Красногвардейская
23:00
Автовокзал
in way 8 h
8 h 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
17:00
Автостанция Красногвардейская
02:00
Автовокзал
in way 9 h
9 h 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Mersedes (39), "Вагтранс" ООО
18:30
ст. метро Царицыно
00:20
ул. Гагарина, 108
in way 5 h 50 min
5 h 50 min
Buy
wed
bus, автобус, Авазар Бус
18:30
Moskva, metro Caricyno
00:30
Lipetsk
in way 6 h
6 h
Buy
wed, sat till 28 Jan
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Игнатов Сергей Николаевич
20:45
Moscow
04:45
Lipetsk
in way 8 h
8 h
Buy
every day till 31 Jan
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
21:30
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
05:29
Автовокзал
in way 7 h 59 min
7 h 59 min 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Ракулов Денис Витальевич
21:45
Varshavskaya
05:35
Lipetsk
in way 7 h 50 min
7 h 50 min 19.73 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, Setra, ТК Люкс-Травел
22:30
Площадь Павелецкого вокзала, 2
06:24
Автовокзал
in way 7 h 54 min
7 h 54 min 18.43 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Игнатов Сергей Николаевич
22:45
Varshavskaya
07:00
Lipetsk
in way 8 h 15 min
8 h 15 min 19.73 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Родин Денис Владимирович
23:00
Varshavskaya
07:00
Lipetsk
in way 8 h
8 h 19.73 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Игнатов Сергей Николаевич
23:45
Varshavskaya
07:45
Lipetsk
in way 8 h
8 h 19.73 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС М3, ИП Родин Денис Владимирович
23:55
Varshavskaya
07:55
Lipetsk
in way 8 h
8 h 19.73 USD
Buy
every day till 2 Feb
fast train, РЖД
01:33
Kievskiy Vokzal
14:40
ст. Lipetsk
in way 13 h 7 min
13 h 7 min
Buy
from 24 Jun every day
fast train, РЖД
02:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:06
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
Buy
21,23,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
far train, РЖД
02:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:06
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
Buy
23,30 May, 3,6,10,17,20,24,27 Jun...
far train, РЖД
02:16
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:06
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 50 min
9 h 50 min
Buy
1,8,14,22,29 Jun, 6,13,20,27 Jul, 3,10,17,24 Aug
fast train, РЖД
03:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:45
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 27 min
9 h 27 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27 Feb...,
2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29 Apr, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
far train, РЖД
03:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
12:45
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 27 min
9 h 27 min
Buy
22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...,
1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Apr, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train «Слава», РЖД
04:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
14:50
ст. Lipetsk
in way 10 h 40 min
10 h 40 min
Buy
23,25,27,29,31 Jan, 3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
04:31
Kurskiy Vokzal
13:32
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 1 min
9 h 1 min
Buy
22,24,26,28,30 Jan, 1,3,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
05:35
Kurskiy Vokzal
15:04
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 29 min
9 h 29 min
Buy
every day except 30 May,7 Jun,9 Jun,13 Jun,14 Jun,...
fast train, РЖД
07:18
Kurskiy Vokzal
18:03
ст. Lipetsk
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
Buy
20,22,26,28,29,30,31 May, 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
far train, РЖД
10:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
20:15
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 35 min
9 h 35 min
Buy
29 Apr, 6,13,20,27,28,29,30,31 May...
far train, РЖД
17:20
Paveletskiy Vokzal
03:25
ст. Lipetsk
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
Buy
31 May
fast train «Липецк», РЖД
21:42
Paveletskiy Vokzal
07:00
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 18 min
9 h 18 min
Buy
every day except 10 Dec
fast train, РЖД
21:50
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:26
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 36 min
9 h 36 min
Buy
22,24,26,27,29,31 Jan, 2,3,5,7,9,10,12,14,16,17,19,21,22,23,24,26,28 Feb...
fast train, РЖД
22:10
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:40
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 30 min
9 h 30 min
Buy
27,28,30 May, 1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 Jun...
fast train, ADY
22:40
Kurskiy Vokzal
07:50
ст. Lipetsk
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
Buy
28 Jan, 4,11,18,25 Feb...
far train, РЖД
23:59
Kurskiy Vokzal
10:23
ст. Lipetsk
in way 10 h 24 min
10 h 24 min
Buy
every day
Бомбардье 100, РусЛайн
09:15
а/п Domodedovo
10:15
а/п Lipetsk
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
except sat, sun
Бомбардье 100, РусЛайн
22:45
а/п Domodedovo
23:40
а/п Lipetsk
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
except sat
Distance Moscow - Lipetsk route = 319км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Липецк

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Русборг  5 - 9 May ежегодно

Русборг

Исторический фестиваль по раннему средневековью. "Русборг" является общепризнанно одним из лучших фестивалей по эпохе викингов (9-11вв.) не только в России, но и в бывшем Союзе. На него съезжаются сотни человек и десятки клубов со всей России, из СНГ (Украина, Белорусия) и даже Евросоюза (Польша, Швеция и Венгрия в 2015 году). В культурной программе присутствуют: обычные бугурты (хитовые), лесной бугурт, штурм крепости, битва за знамя, конкурсы костюмов и доспеха, мастер-классы по ремеслу, выступления музыкантов, игры и многое другое.

Радуга струн  1 - 3 July ежегодно

Радуга струн

Бунинский фестиваль авторской песни и литературы малых форм. Фестиваль проводится по следующим направлениям: 1. авторская песня, туристическая песня; 2. проза малых форм (миниатюра, рассказ, новелла, эссе, публицистика и т.д); 3 поэзия; 4. исполнительское творчество; 5. авторы музыки, ансамбли; 6. детское творчество ( авторская песня, поэзия, рассказ и т.д.). Участники фестиваля проживают в палатках.

Липецк - день города  20 July ежегодно

День города в Липецке - третье воскресенье июля.