Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Ryazan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Ryazan

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Ryazan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Ryazan daily runs 91 a train and 22 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 42 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Ryazan is at least 650 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Ryazan of 3 h 38 min. The distance Moscow - Ryazan in a straight line is about 183 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Ryazan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, ВТ-Ульяновск
20:00 st. metro Annino
21:30 Ryazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
~ 6.91 USD
friday
fast train «Самара», РЖД 00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:26 st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
~ 14.60 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26-28,30,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:42 st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
5,7,9-11 May
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:36 st. Ryazan 2
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
~ 14.60 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21-23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:25 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.60 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:34 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
8 May
fast train, РЖД 00:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:46 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:58 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 04:05 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 5 h 3 min
5 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
25,27,29,30 Apr,
1-11,13,16,18,20,22,24,26,29,31 May...
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 06:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
8.48 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 07:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~10:24 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~3 h 15 min
~3 h 15 min
6.65 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 07:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:15 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
suburb train, РЖД 07:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~11:01 st. Ryazan sortirovochnaya
in way ~3 h 15 min
~3 h 15 min
~ 8.92 USD
everyday
speed train, РЖД 08:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:27 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 16 Jul
fast train, РЖД 08:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:43 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~12:35 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~4 h
~4 h
6.65 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 08:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:58 st. Ryazan sortirovochnaya
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min
~ 8.92 USD
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:15 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
6.91 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:36 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Oct,16 Oct,17 Oct,18 Oct,19 Oct,...
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 08:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич 09:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
6.80 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
train, РЖД 09:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:30 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
5,12 May,
2,9,16,23,30 Jun,
7,14,21,28 Jul,
4,11,18,25 Aug,
2,9,16,23 Sep
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич 09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:54 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
9 May
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 10:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
13:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 10:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
14:05 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО «Моршанское АТП» 10:35 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
14:20 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 10:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:58 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23.06 except 13 Jun,14 Jun,16 Jun,17 Jun,22 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:57 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23.06 except 15 Jun,16 Jun,18 Jun,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 11:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:55 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 12:21 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:06 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
~ 14.60 USD
27-29 Apr
bus, автобус, ИП Щепин В.В. 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
15:40 st. трасса М5, рынок Стройка
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
~ 6.91 USD
tue, thu till 31 May
fast train, РЖД 12:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:21 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
suburb train, РЖД 12:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~15:43 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~3 h 15 min
~3 h 15 min
6.65 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 12:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:25 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
~ 14.60 USD
28-30 Apr,
1-13,20,27 May...
fast train, РЖД 12:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:02 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
3,7 May
fast train, РЖД 13:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:20 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 21.06 except 16 May,18 May,20 May,22 May,24 May,...
fast train, РЖД 14:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:49 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 26 Apr,14 May,16 May,18 May,20 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 14:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:59 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 14:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:09 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 14:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
7.49 USD
tue, thu, sat till 28 Apr
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:32 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:32 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18,20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 15:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
18:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 15:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~19:17 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~4 h
~4 h
6.65 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 15:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД 15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
even till 21.05 ...
train, РЖД 15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
odd till 17.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:30 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
speed train, РЖД 16:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:06 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 17:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train «Оренбуржье», РЖД 17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
even till 24.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
3,5,9 May
train, РЖД 17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:34 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
~ 14.60 USD
27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
fast train, РЖД 18:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:47 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,20 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,...
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис 18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
7.46 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
suburb train, РЖД 18:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~21:15 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~3 h
~3 h
6.65 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 18:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:00 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
suburb train, РЖД 18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~22:22 st. Ryazan 2
in way ~3 h 45 min
~3 h 45 min
6.65 USD
friday
train, РЖД 18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:12 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 32 min
3 h 32 min
~ 14.60 USD
27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:38 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
suburb train, РЖД 19:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
~23:03 st. Ryazan 1
in way ~4 h
~4 h
6.65 USD
everyday
fast train «Ульяновск», РЖД 19:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 19:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
22:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
22:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
8.48 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:52 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП С.А Перевертов 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
23:30 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train «Жигули», РЖД 20:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:55 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 20:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 20:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:28 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr
fast train «Сура», РЖД 20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:37 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 20:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД 21:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
00:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
6.80 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Неоплан - 316 SHD 49 Мест, "Карташов О.А." ИП 21:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
7.12 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,7-18 May...
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
27 Apr
fast train «Южный Урал», РЖД 21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:25, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
fast train «Мордовия», РЖД 21:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:35, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:45, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:04, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
7,8 May
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 22:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
28 Apr
fast train, УТЙ 22:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:34, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
1,6,8,13,15,20,22,27,29 May...
fast train, КЖД 22:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:34, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
26,28 Apr,
3,5,10,12,17,19,24,26,31 May...
fast train, УТЙ 22:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:34, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
25,27,28 Apr,
2,4,9,11,16,18,23,25,30 May...
беспересадочный вагон, КТЖ 22:48 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:44, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
even till 26.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 22:48 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:54, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
9 May
беспересадочный вагон, РЖД 22:48 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:54, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train «Ингушетия», РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:59, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.60 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6-10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:59, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.60 USD
21-23,25,27,29,31 May,
3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,25,27,29 Jun,
1 Jul
fast train, РЖД 23:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:59, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min
~ 14.60 USD
7,9 May
fast train, РЖД 23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:10, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min
~ 14.60 USD
from 25 May everyday
fast train, РЖД 23:28 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min
~ 14.60 USD
27-29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9 May
fast train, РЖД 23:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:42, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min
~ 14.60 USD
27,28 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 6 USD до 15 USD
6 USD 15 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 5 h 3 min
1 h 30 min 5 h 3 min
Departure
от 00:14 до 23:50
00:14 23:50
Arrival
от 03:25 до 03:04
03:25 03:04
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Ryazan route = 171 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
bus, ВТ-Ульяновск
20:00 st. metro Annino
21:30 Ryazan
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
~ 6.91 USD
friday
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 06:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min
8.48 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:15 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
6.91 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 08:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:35 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич 09:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:25 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
6.80 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич 09:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 10:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
13:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 10:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
14:05 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО «Моршанское АТП» 10:35 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
14:20 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, ИП Щепин В.В. 12:30 bus.st. TK "Sadovod"
15:40 st. трасса М5, рынок Стройка
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
~ 6.91 USD
tue, thu till 31 May
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 14:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
7.49 USD
tue, thu, sat till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 15:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
18:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ОООИнжстрой-Сервис 18:20 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
7.46 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 19:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
22:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 19:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
22:40 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
8.48 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП С.А Перевертов 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
23:30 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.81 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 20:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:50 bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 55 мест ( Баг: 110, Стоя: 0 ), ООО СЛАВЯНСКИЙ ЭКСПРЕСС 20:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
7.49 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
00:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
6.80 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Неоплан - 316 SHD 49 Мест, "Карташов О.А." ИП 21:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min
7.12 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,7-18 May...
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
00:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
27 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 21:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Карташов Олег Анатольевич 22:30 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
6.91 USD
28 Apr
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Самара», РЖД 00:14 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:26 st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
~ 14.60 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26-28,30,31 May...
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:42 st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 18 min
4 h 18 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
5,7,9-11 May
fast train, РЖД 00:24 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:36 st. Ryazan 2
in way 4 h 12 min
4 h 12 min
~ 14.60 USD
29,31 May,
2,4,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21-23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 00:25 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:25 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h
3 h
~ 14.60 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2-12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 May...
train, РЖД 00:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:34 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
8 May
fast train, РЖД 00:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:46 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 01:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:58 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 48 min
2 h 48 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 04:05 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
09:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 5 h 3 min
5 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
25,27,29,30 Apr,
1-11,13,16,18,20,22,24,26,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 07:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:15 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
speed train, РЖД 08:07 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:27 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 16 Jul
fast train, РЖД 08:17 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:43 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 08:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:36 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Oct,16 Oct,17 Oct,18 Oct,19 Oct,...
train, РЖД 09:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:30 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
5,12 May,
2,9,16,23,30 Jun,
7,14,21,28 Jul,
4,11,18,25 Aug,
2,9,16,23 Sep
fast train, РЖД 09:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:54 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
9 May
fast train, РЖД 10:37 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:58 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 10:47 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23.06 except 13 Jun,14 Jun,16 Jun,17 Jun,22 Jun
fast train, РЖД 10:57 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:18 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23.06 except 15 Jun,16 Jun,18 Jun,19 Jun
fast train, РЖД 11:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
14:55 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr
fast train, РЖД 12:21 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:06 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
~ 14.60 USD
27-29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 12:31 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:21 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
train, РЖД 12:34 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:25 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 51 min
2 h 51 min
~ 14.60 USD
28-30 Apr,
1-13,20,27 May...
fast train, РЖД 12:45 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:02 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min
~ 14.60 USD
28 Apr,
3,7 May
fast train, РЖД 13:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:20 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 21.06 except 16 May,18 May,20 May,22 May,24 May,...
fast train, РЖД 14:03 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:49 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24.06 except 26 Apr,14 May,16 May,18 May,20 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 14:13 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:59 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 14:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:09 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 46 min
2 h 46 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
train, РЖД 14:33 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:32 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1-5,7,9,11-13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
train, РЖД 14:38 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:32 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr,
26,28 May,
2,4,6,8,12,14,18,20 Jun
fast train, РЖД 15:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:08 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 58 min
2 h 58 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 23 Jun
fast train, РЖД 15:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД 15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
even till 21.05 ...
train, РЖД 15:30 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:27 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
odd till 17.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 16:10 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:30 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
speed train, РЖД 16:52 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:06 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train, РЖД 17:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:12 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train «Оренбуржье», РЖД 17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
even till 24.05 ...
fast train, РЖД 17:16 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:22 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min
~ 14.60 USD
29 Apr,
3,5,9 May
train, РЖД 17:23 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:34 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min
~ 14.60 USD
27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
fast train, РЖД 18:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:47 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,20 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun,...
train, РЖД 18:20 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:00 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
train, РЖД 18:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:12 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 32 min
3 h 32 min
~ 14.60 USD
27 Apr,
4,11,18,25 May...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД 18:42 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:38 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,16 Jun,19 Jun,22 Jun,25 Jun,...
fast train «Ульяновск», РЖД 19:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:24 st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun
train, РЖД 19:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:52 st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,21 Jun,24 Jun,25 Jun,...
fast train «Жигули», РЖД 20:08 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:55 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 47 min
2 h 47 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train, РЖД 20:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:28 st. Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr
fast train «Сура», РЖД 20:40 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:37 st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday except 15 Jun,18 Jun,24 Jun,27 Jun
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД 21:12 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train «Южный Урал», РЖД 21:22 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:25, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train «Мордовия», РЖД 21:32 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:35, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday
fast train «Осетия», РЖД 21:50 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:45, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min
~ 14.60 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
fast train, РЖД 22:12 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
03:04, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 52 min
4 h 52 min
~ 14.60 USD
28,29 Apr
fast train, РЖД 22:18 trm. Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:17, (+1 day) st. Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min
~ 14.60 USD
from 27 May everyday
fast train, РЖД