Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Ryazan / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Moscow → Ryazan

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Ryazan or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Ryazan daily runs 45 trains and 8 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 3 h 12 min. Route train passes through the station 1} {. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Ryazan is at least 600 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Ryazan of 3 h 49 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Ryazan of 182 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Ryazan on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 49 trains and 9 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Ryazan
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train «Самара», РЖД
00:14
Kurskiy Vokzal
04:30
Ryazan 1
in way 4 h 16 min
4 h 16 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
24 May
fast train, РЖД
00:25
Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:24
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 59 min
2 h 59 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
25 May
fast train, РЖД
00:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
03:34
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
10,14 Jun
fast train, РЖД
03:49
Kurskiy Vokzal
09:11
Ryazan 2
in way 5 h 22 min
5 h 22 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
25 May
local train, РЖД
07:12
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:24
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 12 min
3 h 12 min ~7.60 USD every day
far train, РЖД
07:22
Kazanskiy Vokzal
11:05
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
07:52
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:33
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Кавказ», РЖД
08:00
Kazanskiy Vokzal
10:45
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
local train, РЖД
08:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:28
Ryazan sortirovochnaya
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min ~6.90 USD every day
far train, РЖД
09:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
12:30
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
27 May, 3,10,17,24 Jun, 1,8,15,22,29 Jul, 5,12,19,26 Aug, 2,9,16,23,30 Sep, 31 Dec
fast train, РЖД
10:32
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:00
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
10:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
13:10
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
far train, ТЖД
12:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:35
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
12:26
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:48
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
local train, РЖД
12:34
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:43
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 9 min
3 h 9 min ~7.60 USD every day
far train, РЖД
12:34
Kazanskiy Vokzal
15:30
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 56 min
2 h 56 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day except 24 May,25 May,26 May,29 May,30 May,...
fast train, РЖД
13:52
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:29
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 37 min
3 h 37 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 26 May
fast train, РЖД
14:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:49
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 24 May
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
14:18
Kazanskiy Vokzal
16:59
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
14:28
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:09
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 41 min
2 h 41 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 31 May
far train, РЖД
14:38
Kazanskiy Vokzal
17:39
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 1 min
3 h 1 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
15:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:07
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
15:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:20
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h
3 h ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day except 10 Dec,11 Dec,12 Dec,14 Dec,16 Dec,...
local train, РЖД
15:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:12
Ryazan sortirovochnaya
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min ~6.90 USD every day
fast train, РЖД
15:30
Kazanskiy Vokzal
18:40
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 10 min
3 h 10 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 04.06 except 2 Jun
fast train, РЖД
16:10
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:34
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train, РЖД
16:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
19:06
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 01.06.2017
fast train, РЖД
17:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:12
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 4 min
3 h 4 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Оренбуржье», РЖД
17:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:22
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
24 May
far train, РЖД
17:23
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:34
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
26 May, 2,9,16,23,30 Jun...
fast train, РЖД
18:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
20:47
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 39 min
2 h 39 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
local train, РЖД
18:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:15
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~7.60 USD every day
far train, РЖД
18:20
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:02
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day except 1 Nov,2 Nov,3 Nov,4 Nov,5 Nov,...
local train, РЖД
18:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:22
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min ~7.43 USD fri
far train, РЖД
18:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:12
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 32 min
3 h 32 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
26 May, 2,9,16,23,30 Jun...
fast train «Премиум», РЖД
18:42
Kazanskiy Vokzal
21:39
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
local train, РЖД
19:07
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:58
Ryazan sortirovochnaya
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min ~6.90 USD every day
fast train «Ульяновск», РЖД
19:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:23
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 04.06.2017
far train, РЖД
19:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:52
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 2 min
3 h 2 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Жигули», РЖД
20:08
Kazanskiy Vokzal
22:57
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 49 min
2 h 49 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Сура», РЖД
20:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
23:35
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 55 min
2 h 55 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Дагестан», РЖД
21:12
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:17
Ryazan 2
in way 3 h 5 min
3 h 5 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Южный Урал», РЖД
21:22
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:25
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train «Мордовия», РЖД
21:32
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:35
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 3 min
3 h 3 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day
fast train «Осетия», РЖД
21:50
Kazanskiy Vokzal
00:44
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, УТЙ
22:40
Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:34
Ryazan 1
in way 2 h 54 min
2 h 54 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
24,25,27,28,29,30,31 May
fast train, КТЖ
22:48
Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:54
Ryazan 1
in way 3 h 6 min
3 h 6 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
24 May
fast train, РЖД
23:16
Kazanskiy Vokzal
01:59
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 43 min
2 h 43 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
fast train, РЖД
23:28
Kazanskiy Vokzal
02:10
Ryazan 2
in way 2 h 42 min
2 h 42 min ~8.84 USD
Buy
every day till 25 May
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич
09:00
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:25
Ryazan
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Филаткин Алексей Валериевич
09:30
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:00
Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Моршанское АТП"
10:35
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
14:20
Ryazan
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 44 Места Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Инжстрой-Сервис"
17:10
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
20:46
Ryazan
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Инжстрой-Сервис"
18:20
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00
Ryazan
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Перевертов С.А.
20:00
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
23:30
Ryazan
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min ~7.07 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Jun
bus, Neoplan, Меркурий
22:00
м. Котельники, ТЦ Гранд
00:57
Заправка "Ипульс"
in way 2 h 57 min
2 h 57 min ~6.72 USD
Buy
every day
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Ryazan route = 197 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Рязань

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Заокская дубрава  19 - 21 June ежегодно

Заокская дубрава

Межрегиональный туристско-песенный фестиваль. Здесь выступают авторы, исполнители авторской и туристской песни, туристские клубы, команды, отдельные участники, любители активного отдыха с Рязанской области и других регионов России. Во всех номинациях авторской песни, в туристских конкурсах и соревнованиях победители награждаются призами и дипломами. В программе: - работа творческих мастерских - туристские соревнования - соревнования по технике пешеходного туризма (полоса препятствий) - соревнования по туристскому триатлону (эстафета с элементами ориентирования, заплыв на байдарках, велокросс со стрельбой) - соревнование по технике водного туризма - концерты авторской песни - конкурсы команд, лагерей, фотографий, «Турист-рыболов» - музыкальный конкурс команд (конкурс художественной самодеятельности) и др. - конкурс бутербродов и канапе (туркафе «Перекус) с музыкальным концертом авторов-исполнителей - и др.

Небо России  14 - 21 August ежегодно

Небо России

Фестиваль воздухоплавания. По установленным правилам, утренние спортивные полёты совершаются с 5.00 до 7.30, вечерние спортивные и свободные полёты — с 18.00 до 20.15. Фестиваль очень гармонично вписывается в программу массовых мероприятий, посвящённых празднованию Дня города Рязани.

Бабье лето  9 - 11 September ежегодно

Бабье лето

Межрегиональный молодёжный туристический фестиваль-конкурс авторской песни. Здесь собирается до 400 человек из разных концов России. Кроме концертов, тут проходят параллельно соревнования по технике пешеходного туризма и волейболу. Не спутайте, с этим же названием существуют еще фестивали авторской песни под Юргой и Томском.