Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Stavropol / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Stavropol

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Stavropol or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Stavropol daily runs 1 a train, 9 flights and 19 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 19 h 20 min. At the direction of Moscow - Stavropol airlines flying: Аэрофлот, S7 Airlines and ЮТэйр. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Stavropol is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Stavropol of 1 day 8 h 54 min. The distance Moscow - Stavropol in a straight line is about 1231 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Stavropol on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:35 a/p Domodedovo
15:40 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
everyday till 21 Jun
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, РЖД
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:58, (+2 days) st. Stavropol
in way 1 day 8 h 54 min
1 day 8 h 54 min
~ 47.29 USD
22,24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
coach 06:00 Moscow
~18:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
~18:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
~19:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:30 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:30 Moscow
~19:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 30 min
1 day 30 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Moscow
~20:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow
~20:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
10:50 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
everyday
coach 11:17 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 43 min
21 h 43 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО 12:00 Moscow
08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО 12:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 44.03 USD
thursday
bus, Автобус 53 места ( Баг: 106, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Беркут 12:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:39, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 39 min
22 h 39 min
39.64 USD
saturday till 28 Apr
coach 13:00 Moscow
~01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
14:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h 30 min
1 day 1 h 30 min
49.56 USD
22,24-28 Apr
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:00, (+1 day) st. Stavropol
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
37.51 USD
everyday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
40.77 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
15:36, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 2 h 6 min
1 day 2 h 6 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
51.30 USD
22-30 Apr,
1-4,6-12,14,15,19-24,26-28 May...
coach 14:59 Moscow
~03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 15:00 Moscow
~03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 16:00 Moscow
~04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 17:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:50 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 10 min
22 h 10 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 15 min
22 h 15 min
~ 48.11 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach 20:06 Moscow
17:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 24 min
21 h 24 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
40.77 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:15, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 2 h 15 min
1 day 2 h 15 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
22:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h 30 min
1 day 1 h 30 min
49.56 USD
25,27,28 Apr
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 20 h
20 h
51.30 USD
22-30 Apr,
1-4,6-12,14,15,19-24,26-28 May...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) st. Stavropol
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
37.51 USD
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 21:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
23:25 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday
coach 22:29 Moscow
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 18 h 1 min
18 h 1 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 23:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:55, (+1 day) a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
everyday
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Stavropol route = 1184 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Airbus A319, S7 Airlines
13:35 a/p Domodedovo
15:40 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
everyday till 21 Jun
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 08:40 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
10:50 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 17:35 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
19:50 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday
plane, Superjet-100, Аэрофлот 21:10 a/p Sheremetyevo
Terminal D
23:25 a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
everyday
plane, Boeing 737, ЮТэйр 23:50 a/p Vnukovo
Terminal A
01:55, (+1 day) a/p Stavropol
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
everyday
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, РЖД
21:04 trm. Paveletskiy Vokzal
05:58, (+2 days) st. Stavropol
in way 1 day 8 h 54 min
1 day 8 h 54 min
~ 47.29 USD
22,24,27,28,30 Apr,
2,5,6,8-11,13,14,16,18,21,24,26,29 May...
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Ticket price
coach 06:00 Moscow
~18:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 06:30 Moscow
~18:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
~19:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:30 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h
1 day 1 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 07:30 Moscow
~19:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 30 min
1 day 30 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:00 Moscow
~20:25 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow
~20:55 Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 11:17 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 43 min
21 h 43 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО 12:00 Moscow
08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach, ZHON TONG, Беркут ООО 12:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) central bus station
in way 20 h
20 h
~ 44.03 USD
thursday
bus, Автобус 53 места ( Баг: 106, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Беркут 12:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
10:39, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 39 min
22 h 39 min
39.64 USD
saturday till 28 Apr
coach 13:00 Moscow
~01:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 13:00 bus.st. Orehovo
14:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h 30 min
1 day 1 h 30 min
49.56 USD
22,24-28 Apr
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
07:00, (+1 day) st. Stavropol
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
37.51 USD
everyday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
40.77 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
15:36, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 2 h 6 min
1 day 2 h 6 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 13:30 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
51.30 USD
22-30 Apr,
1-4,6-12,14,15,19-24,26-28 May...
coach 14:59 Moscow
~03:24, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 15:00 Moscow
~03:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
coach 16:00 Moscow
~04:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way ~12 h
~12 h
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:25, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 10 min
22 h 10 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, автобус, Ставрополь-Планета / ИП Старостенко В. Ф. 18:15 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 22 h 15 min
22 h 15 min
~ 48.11 USD
everyday till 20 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович 18:45 bus.st. Orehovo
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 45 min
21 h 45 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach 20:06 Moscow
17:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 21 h 24 min
21 h 24 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
40.77 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
23:15, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 2 h 15 min
1 day 2 h 15 min
49.56 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич 21:00 bus.st. Orehovo
22:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 1 day 1 h 30 min
1 day 1 h 30 min
49.56 USD
25,27,28 Apr
bus, 74 Места, ООО Ставрополь-Транстур 21:00 автостанция Красногвардейская
17:00, (+1 day) st. привокзальная площадь
in way 20 h
20 h
51.30 USD
22-30 Apr,
1-4,6-12,14,15,19-24,26-28 May...
coach «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур 21:05 автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30, (+1 day) st. Stavropol
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
37.51 USD
everyday
coach 22:29 Moscow
16:30, (+1 day) Stavropol
in way 18 h 1 min
18 h 1 min
~ 45.66 USD
wednesday