Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Stavropol / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Stavropol

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Stavropol or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Stavropol daily runs 1 a train, 10 flights and 5 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 23 h 4 min. At the direction of Moscow Stavropol airlines flying: ЮТэйр, Аэрофлот and Сибирь. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 5 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Stavropol is at least 2200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Stavropol of 1 day 8 h 56 min. The distance in a straight line Moscow Stavropol of 1230км. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Stavropol on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Stavropol
Time in way Price Days to go
bus «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
07:00
ст. Stavropol
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min 40.06 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
Автостанция Красногвардейская
10:11
Ж/Д вокзал
in way 20 h 41 min
20 h 41 min 43.82 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО "Ставрополь-Транстур"
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30
Stavropol
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h 44.57 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Apr
bus, 0 Мест, Ставрополь-Транстур
13:30
автостанция Красногвардейская
09:00
Ставрополь, привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min 50.61 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
bus, 74 Места, UNITIKI
13:30
Moscow
08:00
Stavropol
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min 44.57 USD
Buy
every day till 20 May
bus, 70 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Старостенко В.Ф.
17:10
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
16:40
Stavropol
in way 23 h 30 min
23 h 30 min 44.57 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Apr
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич
18:10
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:48
Stavropol
in way 1 day 4 h 38 min
1 day 4 h 38 min 42.63 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Apr
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Яцунов Сергей Прокофиевич
18:10
Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:47
Stavropol
in way 1 day 3 h 37 min
1 day 3 h 37 min 42.63 USD
Buy
from 6 Apr every day till 12 Apr
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Старостенко Виктор Федорович
18:20
автостанция Красногвардейская
17:00
Stavropol
in way 22 h 40 min
22 h 40 min 44.57 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Apr
bus «Автобус», Ставрополь-Транстур
21:05
автостанция Красногвардейская
16:30
ст. Stavropol
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min 40.06 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Zhong Tong, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:05
Автостанция Красногвардейская
17:27
Ж/Д вокзал
in way 20 h 22 min
20 h 22 min 43.82 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 46 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Семенов Александр Викторович
21:05
автостанция Красногвардейская
00:05
Stavropol
in way 1 day 3 h
1 day 3 h 44.57 USD
Buy
every day till 12 Apr
bus, 0 Мест, Ставрополь-Транстур
21:05
автостанция Красногвардейская
17:00
Ставрополь, привокзальная площадь
in way 19 h 55 min
19 h 55 min 50.61 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Apr
fast train, РЖД
21:04
Paveletskiy Vokzal
06:00
ст. Stavropol
in way 1 day 8 h 56 min
1 day 8 h 56 min ~31.35 USD
Buy
26,28,31 Mar, 1,3,5,8,11,13,16,17,19,21,24,27,29 Apr...
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
10:00
а/п Sheremetyevo
12:10
а/п Stavropol
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
26 Mar, 23,24,25,26,27,28 Oct,
from 27 Mar except sun,
from 2 Apr sun
Аэробус А320, Сибирь
13:05
а/п Domodedovo
15:15
а/п Stavropol
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 May
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
17:35
а/п Sheremetyevo
19:50
а/п Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
21:10
а/п Sheremetyevo
23:25
а/п Stavropol
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
23:40
а/п Vnukovo
01:45
а/п Stavropol
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Distance Moscow - Stavropol route = 1215км

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Ставрополь

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

Титан  30 - 31 May ежегодно

Титан

На ежегодном байк-фесте "Титан" выступают такие группы, как «Черный Кофе», «Легион», «Mariachi Los Panchos», «КАВЁРБЭНД», «TrustХ». Также здесь проходят байкерские конкурсы с предоставлением призов, стриптиз, пионерский костер, фейерверки и др.

Мы вместе  9 - 11 September ежегодно

Мы вместе

Фестиваль авторской песни. Организаторы: клуб авторской песни «Мы вместе», администрация муниципального образования г. Зеленокумска.

Поющий источник  16 - 18 October ежегодно

Поющий источник

Фестиваль бардовской песни. Прослушивание, отбор участников и конкурсный концерт проводятся на базе Городского дома культуры. Заключительный концерт и награждение участников проводятся на открытой сцене Театральной площади г. Ессентуки.