Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Nizhniy novgorod / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Москва → Нижний Новгород

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Nizhniy novgorod daily runs 23 train, 18 flights and 39 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 16 min. At the direction of Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod airlines flying: Аэрофлот, ЮТэйр and Сибирь. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod is at least 1400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Nizhniy novgorod of 5 h 37 min. The distance Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod in a straight line is about 402 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Nizhniy novgorod
Time in way Price
fast train, РЖД
00:10
вкз. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
06:24
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 14 min
6 h 14 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
fast train, РЖД
02:21
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:53
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 5 h 32 min
5 h 32 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 4 Oct
fast train, РЖД
02:27
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
07:53
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 5 h 26 min
5 h 26 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
fast train, БЧ
03:35
вкз. Belorusskiy Vokzal
09:58
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 23 min
6 h 23 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
speed train, РЖД
06:35
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
10:10
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
speed train, РЖД
07:15
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
11:05
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
speed train, РЖД
09:30
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
13:36
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
speed train, РЖД
11:00
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
14:43
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
13:35
вкз. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
19:58
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 23 min
6 h 23 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
speed train, РЖД
14:00
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
17:43
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
speed train, РЖД
15:40
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
19:23
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 43 min
3 h 43 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
16:20
вкз. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:03
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 43 min
6 h 43 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
26,28,30 Sep, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14-16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30 Oct...
speed train, РЖД
16:35
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
20:41
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
16:50
вкз. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
23:13
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 23 min
6 h 23 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
speed train, РЖД
18:35
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
22:21
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
20:05
вкз. Yaroslavskiy Vokzal
02:12
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 6 h 7 min
6 h 7 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
speed train, РЖД
20:20
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
23:55
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 3 h 35 min
3 h 35 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
every day till 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД
22:21
вкз. Kurskiy Vokzal
06:00
ст. Нижний Новгород-Московский
in way 7 h 39 min
7 h 39 min ~26.02 USD
Buy
3,4 Nov
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
06:00
Sheremetyevo
07:15
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
08:25
Domodedovo
09:40
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
10:10
Sheremetyevo
11:20
Strigino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер 170, Сибирь
13:10
Domodedovo
14:25
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Суперджет 100, Аэрофлот
16:30
Sheremetyevo
17:45
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ЮТэйр
17:45
Vnukovo
19:00
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, Аэрофлот
18:35
Sheremetyevo
19:45
Strigino
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
Аэробус А319, Сибирь
19:35
Domodedovo
20:50
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
plane, 32A, Аэрофлот
20:15
Sheremetyevo
21:30
Strigino
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
00:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
06:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus
04:00
Moscow
08:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus
04:30
Moscow
22:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus
05:30
Moscow
23:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 18 h
18 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus
05:40
Moscow
23:00
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
06:00
Moscow
13:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 7 h 30 min
7 h 30 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus
06:00
Moscow
10:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, микроавтобус Hyundai Grand Starex, ИП Масленников Д. А.
06:00
ост. аэропорт Шереметьево, терминал D
13:00
ост. Ploschadj Lenina
in way 7 h
7 h 23.97 USD
Buy
every day till 1 Oct
bus, Higer 6129, Милани-Транс
06:30
ост. метро Речной вокзал
03:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 20 h 30 min
20 h 30 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
tue
bus
07:00
Moscow
11:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Неман, Милани ООО
07:00
Moscow
14:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 7 h
7 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
thu
bus, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
07:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
13:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
07:30
Moscow
13:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
09:00
ост. метро Черкизовская
18:00
ост. трасса М7
in way 9 h
9 h 20.38 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
15:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
09:30
Moscow
15:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Peugeot 2227SK 17 Мест, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
09:30
ост. metro Schelkovskaya
15:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 24.25 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Oct
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
10:00
Moscow
18:00
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
12:00
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
18:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 15.61 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
12:00
Moscow
18:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
13:00
Moscow
21:00
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus
13:30
Moscow
17:33
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
14:30
Moscow
22:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
14:30
ост. метро Черкизовская
23:30
ост. трасса М7
in way 9 h
9 h 20.38 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
15:00
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
21:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus
15:00
Moscow
19:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
15:00
Moscow
21:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, Peugeot 17 Мест, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
15:00
ост. metro Schelkovskaya
21:00
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 24.25 USD
Buy
every day till 14 Oct
bus, Peugeot, "Авто Дилижанс" ООО
16:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus
16:30
Moscow
20:33
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
16:30
Moscow
22:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, 17 Мест Категория ТС М2, ООО АвтоТрансПассажир-НН
16:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
22:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h
6 h 17.76 USD
Buy
every day till 15 Oct
bus, автобус, West-Лаинер
17:00
ост. метро Черкизовская
02:00
ост. трасса М7
in way 9 h
9 h 20.38 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus
17:40
Moscow
21:43
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus
18:00
Moscow
22:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
18:30
Moscow
02:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus
19:00
Moscow
23:03
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО АТП г. Нижний Новгород
19:00
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
03:00
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h 18.98 USD
Buy
every day till 15 Oct
bus, автобус, ИП Иванов Д.П.
19:00
авт.ст. metro Partizanskaya
04:00
ост. трасса М7
in way 9 h
9 h 20.38 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
19:30
Moscow
03:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus, 45 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Коновалова Любовь Александровна
20:15
автостанция ВДНХ
03:49
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 7 h 34 min
7 h 34 min 18.98 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, Golden Dragon 45 Мест, Коновалова Л.А. ИП
20:15
автостанция ВДНХ
03:49
ост. трасса М7
in way 7 h 34 min
7 h 34 min 22.95 USD
Buy
25-29 Sep, 4-13 Oct
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
20:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 13.36 USD
Buy
mon
bus
20:30
Moscow
00:33
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
20:30
Moscow
02:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus, автобус, ИП Иванов Д.П.
20:40
авт.ст. metro Partizanskaya
05:40
ост. трасса М7
in way 9 h
9 h 20.38 USD
Buy
every day till 31 Oct
bus, 17 Мест Категория ТС М2, ООО АвтоТрансПассажир-НН
20:50
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
02:50
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h
6 h 17.76 USD
Buy
every day till 15 Oct
bus, IVECO, "Авто-Транс-Ком" ООО
21:00
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:15
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min 10.41 USD
Buy
every day till 24 Nov
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО Авто-Транс-Ком
21:00
авт.вкз. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:15
ост. трасса М7
in way 6 h 15 min
6 h 15 min 12.66 USD
Buy
every day till 5 Oct
bus, Peugeot 2227SK, "Авто Транс Пассажир-НН" ООО
21:30
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
03:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 14.74 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
21:30
Moscow
05:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus, Peugeot, ТрансАвто
21:30
Moscow
03:30
авт.ст. Московский вокзал
in way 6 h
6 h 19.08 USD
Buy
every day
bus
21:40
Moscow
01:43
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
bus, 40 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ООО АТП г. Нижний Новгород
21:50
авт.вкз. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
05:45
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 7 h 55 min
7 h 55 min 18.98 USD
Buy
every day till 15 Oct
bus, Мерседес, "Козулин М.Г." ИП
22:30
Moscow
06:30
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 8 h
8 h ~24.25 USD
Buy
mon
bus
22:30
Moscow
02:33
Nizhniy novgorod
in way 4 h 3 min
4 h 3 min ~24.25 USD
Buy
wed
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Nizhniy novgorod route = 442 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Москва - Нижний Новгород

Map is loading ...
Интересные события

WAFEst  30 June - 3 July ежегодно

WAFEst

Фестиваль стихий «WAFEst» - Water-Air-Fire-Earth-festival (в переводе - фестиваль воды, воздуха, огня и земли). Проводится под Нижним Новгородом на Горьковском море. Water – соревнования по виндсерфингу, прогулки на яхтах; air – музыка (этническая и электронная, рок, джаз, регги, арт-фьюжн – всего более 30 групп), fire (театры огня из разных городов России и СНГ), earth (танцевальный фестиваль, ярмарка вещей ручной работы, тематические палаточные лагеря, фестиваль серф-архитектуры «Деревянный ветер», и многое другое). Мероприятие проходит в лесу, посетители живут в палатках. Большое количество неформальской публики. Музыку играют на двух сценах. В 2017 году фестиваль отменен.

Наполним музыкой сердца  1 - 3 July ежегодно

Наполним музыкой сердца

Локальный фестиваль авторской песни, проходит в полевых условиях.

Берег Маугли  15 - 17 July ежегодно

Берег Маугли

Фестиваль ежегодно проводится силами Регионального отделения мото-клуба "Ночные Волки" Нижний Новгород. Кроме слета байкеров, имеется и рок-концерт - в 2013 году здесь выступали музыкальные коллективы "Пикник", "Бригадный Подряд", "Тараканы", "Монгол Шуудан", "Черный Обелиск", "Декабрь" и другие. Хедлайнеры фестиваля в 2015 году: Ольга Кормухина, Алексей Белов (лидер группы Парк Горького), Ногу Свело, Кукрыниксы, Черный обелиск, Обе рек, 7Б, Маврин, F.P.G, Чёрный Кофе, Blondinka KSU... Вход платный.

Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 10 USD до 27 USD
10 USD 27 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 20 h 30 min
1 h 10 min 20 h 30 min
Departure
от 00:10 до 22:30
00:10 22:30
Arrival
от 06:24 до 06:30
06:24 06:30