Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kiev daily runs 7 trains and 24 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 16 h 45 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kiev is at least 1400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kiev of 12 h 59 min. The distance Moscow - Kiev in a straight line is about 757 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train «Украина», УЗ
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
07:52, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
22:00 Kiev
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 29.15 USD
monday
bus, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow
22:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow
23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
26-30 Apr,
1,3,10,11 May
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
40.97 USD
5,9 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:00 Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
23.77 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-3,5-7,10,13,15,16,18,19 May
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
00:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
21.05 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Кочев Владимир Ильич 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
01:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
25.60 USD
mon, sat till 28 Apr
bus, Транспортное средство 47 Мест, "ПолиТранс" ООО 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
00:59, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 29 min
15 h 29 min
18.62 USD
thu, sun till 13 May
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow
00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow
01:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr,
1 May,
3 Jun
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
01:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
22.30 USD
5 May
train, CFM 10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:26, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 41 min
13 h 41 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
21.05 USD
wednesday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow
03:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
04:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
24.84 USD
2 May
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow
04:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
03:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
21.05 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.43 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, Setra S417 HDH 57 Мест, "Мирчев А. Г." ФЛП 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
30.88 USD
sunday till 3 Jun
bus, Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А. Г. 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 25 min
18 h 25 min
15.87 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
05:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
25.60 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.75 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, ИП Козловский П. В. 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
21.05 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 69 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
24.70 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, Setra S417 HDH 57 Мест, "Мирчев А. Г." ФЛП 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
30.88 USD
sunday till 3 Jun
bus, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 35 min
18 h 35 min
29.54 USD
26,28 Apr
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
32.39 USD
wednesday
bus, Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
05:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
~ 40.97 USD
tue, thu, sat
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 69 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
24.70 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, MAN (31seats), Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
44.62 USD
26 Apr,
31 May
bus, MAN 33 Места, "Стрыбко В.М." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
35.00 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,3,5,10 May
bus, Автобус 33 места ( Баг: 66, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Стрыбко Владимир Михайлович 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
33.47 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 14:45 st. ploschadj Kievskogo vokzala
07:40, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
25.70 USD
27 Apr
bus, МАН 31 Место, "Стрибко В.М." ФОП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
26.28 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,3,10,15,19,22,24,26,31 May,
7,23 Jun
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
29.54 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, "Центуріон Плюс" ПП 15:45 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 40.97 USD
19 May
беспересадочный вагон, УЗ 15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
05:13, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 14 min
13 h 14 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.73 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Украинские линии" 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
29.54 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
26.75 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:40, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
21.65 USD
27 Apr
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:40, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
23.56 USD
27,30 Apr
bus, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:00 Moscow
08:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 40.97 USD
10,14 May
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ЧП "Центурион Плюс" 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
08:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
29.54 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Васильківтрансавто"ПП 16:15 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
10,14 May
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
25.91 USD
monday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 40.97 USD
26-30 Apr,
1,3,10,11 May
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
24.84 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
26.64 USD
5,9 May
bus, MAN 60 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
25.43 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-3,5-7,10,13,15,16,18-24,26-28,30,31 May...
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), Частное Предприятие ЦЕНТУРИОН ПЛЮС 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
23.63 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
24.58 USD
26,28,30 Apr
fast train, РЖД 16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:01, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 32.39 USD
even
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 29.15 USD
monday
fast train, УЗ 17:43 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:42, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 59 min
12 h 59 min
~ 32.39 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
11:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
~ 29.15 USD
tuesday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
~07:30, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way ~14 h
~14 h
17.81 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «БассисЛайн» 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
10:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 34 min
16 h 34 min
29.54 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 54 Места, БассисЛайн (ООО) 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 34 min
15 h 34 min
29.21 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
24.29 USD
wednesday
bus, neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 40.97 USD
27,30 Apr,
11 May
bus, автобус, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
10:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.66 USD
27 Apr
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 40.97 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, LAZ-5208NL, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~11:08, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
24.29 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow
09:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow
10:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr,
1 May,
3 Jun
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
30.88 USD
26,30 Apr
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Черский Игорь Казьмирович 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h
18 h
29.54 USD
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
30.88 USD
26,30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
10:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
22.56 USD
5 May
coach, Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
11:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 29.15 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 20 min
19 h 20 min
26.75 USD
saturday till 5 May
fast train, CFM 20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
09:16, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec,25.01.2019,27.01.2019,30.01.2019,01.02.2019,...
fast train «Одесса», УЗ 20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
09:44, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:50, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
40.97 USD
9 May
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
40.97 USD
9 May
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow
17:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
30 May
bus, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow
16:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
wed, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 15 USD до 45 USD
15 USD 45 USD
Time in way
от 12 h 17 min до 19 h 30 min
12 h 17 min 19 h 30 min
Departure
от 08:00 до 23:00
08:00 23:00
Arrival
от 22:00 до 17:50
22:00 17:50
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kiev route = 857 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train «Украина», УЗ
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
07:52, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 17 min
12 h 17 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
train, CFM 10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
00:26, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 41 min
13 h 41 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
беспересадочный вагон, УЗ 15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
05:13, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 14 min
13 h 14 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
fast train, РЖД 16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:01, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 32.39 USD
even
fast train, УЗ 17:43 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
06:42, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 59 min
12 h 59 min
~ 32.39 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 May...
fast train, CFM 20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
09:16, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec,25.01.2019,27.01.2019,30.01.2019,01.02.2019,...
fast train «Одесса», УЗ 20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
09:44, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
~ 32.39 USD
everyday except 9 Dec
Hide routes (filter...)
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
22:00 Kiev
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 29.15 USD
monday
bus, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow
22:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow
23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
26-30 Apr,
1,3,10,11 May
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
40.97 USD
5,9 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:00 Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
23.77 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-3,5-7,10,13,15,16,18,19 May
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
00:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
21.05 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Кочев Владимир Ильич 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
01:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
25.60 USD
mon, sat till 28 Apr
bus, Транспортное средство 47 Мест, "ПолиТранс" ООО 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
00:59, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 29 min
15 h 29 min
18.62 USD
thu, sun till 13 May
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow
00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow
01:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr,
1 May,
3 Jun
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
01:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
22.30 USD
5 May
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
21.05 USD
wednesday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow
03:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
04:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
24.84 USD
2 May
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow
04:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
03:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
21.05 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.43 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, Setra S417 HDH 57 Мест, "Мирчев А. Г." ФЛП 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
30.88 USD
sunday till 3 Jun
bus, Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А. Г. 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 25 min
18 h 25 min
15.87 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
05:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
25.60 USD
28 Apr
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.75 USD
28 Apr,
2 May
bus, ИП Козловский П. В. 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
21.05 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 69 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
24.70 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, Setra S417 HDH 57 Мест, "Мирчев А. Г." ФЛП 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
30.88 USD
sunday till 3 Jun
bus, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 35 min
18 h 35 min
29.54 USD
26,28 Apr
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
32.39 USD
wednesday
bus, Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
05:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
~ 40.97 USD
tue, thu, sat
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Сетра 69 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
24.70 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, MAN (31seats), Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
44.62 USD
26 Apr,
31 May
bus, MAN 33 Места, "Стрыбко В.М." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
35.00 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,3,5,10 May
bus, Автобус 33 места ( Баг: 66, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Стрыбко Владимир Михайлович 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
33.47 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 14:45 st. ploschadj Kievskogo vokzala
07:40, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
25.70 USD
27 Apr
bus, МАН 31 Место, "Стрибко В.М." ФОП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
26.28 USD
26,28 Apr,
1,3,10,15,19,22,24,26,31 May,
7,23 Jun
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 25 min
17 h 25 min
29.54 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, "Центуріон Плюс" ПП 15:45 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
~ 40.97 USD
19 May
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.73 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Украинские линии" 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
29.54 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
26.75 USD
everyday till 06.05 except 4 May
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.60 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:40, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
21.65 USD
27 Apr
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:40, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
23.56 USD
27,30 Apr
bus, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:00 Moscow
08:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 40.97 USD
10,14 May
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ЧП "Центурион Плюс" 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
08:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
29.54 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Васильківтрансавто"ПП 16:15 Moscow
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
10,14 May
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
25.91 USD
monday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 40.97 USD
26-30 Apr,
1,3,10,11 May
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
24.84 USD
everyday till 31 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
26.64 USD
5,9 May
bus, MAN 60 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
08:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
25.43 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-3,5-7,10,13,15,16,18-24,26-28,30,31 May...
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), Частное Предприятие ЦЕНТУРИОН ПЛЮС 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
23.63 USD
26,28 Apr
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
24.58 USD
26,28,30 Apr
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 29.15 USD
monday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
11:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
~ 29.15 USD
tuesday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal
~07:30, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way ~14 h
~14 h
17.81 USD
wednesday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО «БассисЛайн» 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
10:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 34 min
16 h 34 min
29.54 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 54 Места, БассисЛайн (ООО) 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 34 min
15 h 34 min
29.21 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
24.29 USD
wednesday
bus, neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 40.97 USD
27,30 Apr,
11 May
bus, автобус, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
10:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.66 USD
27 Apr
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow
09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 40.97 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, LAZ-5208NL, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
~11:08, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
24.29 USD
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow
09:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow
10:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 40.97 USD
28 Apr,
1 May,
3 Jun
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
30.88 USD
26,30 Apr
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Черский Игорь Казьмирович 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h
18 h
29.54 USD
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
30.88 USD
26,30 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
10:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
22.56 USD
5 May
coach, Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
11:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 29.15 USD
monday
bus, Neoplan122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан
15:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 20 min
19 h 20 min
26.75 USD
saturday till 5 May
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:50, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 50 min
18 h 50 min
40.97 USD
9 May
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
17:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
40.97 USD
9 May
bus, автобус, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow
17:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
30 May
bus, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow
16:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 40.97 USD
wed, sat