Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kiev daily runs 7 trains and 23 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 16 h 30 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kiev is at least 1400 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kiev of 16 h 5 min. The distance Moscow - Kiev in a straight line is about 757 km. Time Kiev in the time different from Moscow to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
fast train «Украина», УЗ
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:36, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 1 min
12 h 1 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:00 Kiev
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
513 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~12 h
Средняя цена
~26.43 USD
513 предложений
bus, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow 22:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
44.57 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 1,16,17,22,23,27 Mar, 5,27 Apr, 5,9 May
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow 21:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,3,5,7,9-11,13,29 Mar, 12,29 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:00 Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
24.38 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6 Mar
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 23:00 Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
22.90 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Кочев Владимир Ильич 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 23:00 Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
27.85 USD
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
bus, Транспортное средство 47 Мест, "ПолиТранс" ООО 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 22:59 Central bus station
in way 14 h 29 min
14 h 29 min
20.26 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11 Mar
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow 00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow 23:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
10,11 Mar
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 23:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
24.49 USD
Buy
17 Mar
train, CFM 10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:29 st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 44 min
13 h 44 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except 25 Mar,26 Mar,27 Mar,28 Mar,29 Mar,...
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 ~11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~03:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
22.90 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow 03:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
31.20 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow 02:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 10 Mar, 12 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
27.03 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мирчев Антон Георгиевич 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
27.85 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А. Г. 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
17.27 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
27.85 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, ИП Козловский П. В. 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
19.38 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, БилетТранс 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
28.10 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
23.56 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
24.63 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
23.56 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 02:45, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h
14 h
25.63 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мирчев Антон Георгиевич 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
27.85 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
35.24 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Вега - Райзен 14:30 Moscow 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
saturday
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 14:45 Moscow 05:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
23.56 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, MAN 30 Мест, "Стрыбко В.М." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
38.07 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 3 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.87 USD
Buy
everyday till 11.03 except 8 Mar
bus, MAN (31seats), Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
23.56 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
bus, МАН 31 Место, "Стрибко В.М." ФОП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
25.49 USD
Buy
27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 06:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:13, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 14 min
13 h 14 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
28.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
29.11 USD
Buy
everyday till 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
25.63 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 1,4 Mar
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Украинские линии" 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:40, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
23.56 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ЧП "Васильковтрансавто" 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 16:15 Moscow 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4-31 Mar...
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
22.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
28.98 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 1,16,17,22,23 Mar, 5 Apr, 5,9 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,3 Mar
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
27.66 USD
Buy
everyday till 17 Mar
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), Частное Предприятие ЦЕНТУРИОН ПЛЮС 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
25.70 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
26.74 USD
Buy
1,3 Mar
fast train, РЖД 16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:56, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24 Mar...
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Neoplan, Лис-Авто-Транс 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
19.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
29.11 USD
Buy
everyday till 7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
22.02 USD
Buy
7 Mar
fast train, УЗ 17:43 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 05:38, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal ~06:30, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way ~14 h
~14 h
19.38 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), UNITIKI 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 08:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 34 min
15 h 34 min
26.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Neoplan 54 Места, БассисЛайн (ООО) 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 34 min
14 h 34 min
31.78 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4 Mar
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
26.43 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, LAZ-5208NL, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~10:08, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
26.43 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow 09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,5,7,9 Mar
bus, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow 09:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Черский Игорь Казьмирович 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 11:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow 08:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
10,11 Mar
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
33.60 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 2,4,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 11:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
33.60 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 2,4,6 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 08:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
24.49 USD
Buy
17 Mar
coach, Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
fast train, CFM 20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:16, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23 Mar...
fast train «Одесса», УЗ 20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:41, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 42 min
12 h 42 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
bus, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow 16:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
wednesday
513 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~12 h
Средняя цена
~26.43 USD
513 предложений
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 17 USD до 45 USD
17 USD 45 USD
Time in way
от 12 h 1 min до 19 h 30 min
12 h 1 min 19 h 30 min
Departure
от 08:00 до 23:00
08:00 23:00
Arrival
от 21:00 до 16:20
21:00 16:20
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kiev route = 854 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Neoplan(Free), ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:00 Kiev
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
coach, EOS E-200 COACH, "Кочев В.И." ФЛП 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 23:00 Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
22.90 USD
Buy
wednesday
513 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~12 h
Средняя цена
~26.43 USD
513 предложений
coach, MAN S2000, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
24.67 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Вега-Райзен" ООО 14:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
35.24 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, MAN S2000, "Денисовка-плюс" ПКП 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.19 USD
Buy
monday
coach, NEOPLAN 122 , ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 10:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
tuesday
coach, SCANIA , Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 18:00 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal ~06:30, (+1 day) st. Metro Lesnaya
in way ~14 h
~14 h
19.38 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Setra 315, "ШляхГМБХ" СпсИИ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
26.43 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Volvo Carrus 9700 B12M, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 20:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 31.71 USD
Buy
monday
bus, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow 22:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
44.57 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 1,16,17,22,23,27 Mar, 5,27 Apr, 5,9 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, ТуристООО 08:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:00 Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
24.38 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1,6 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 08:00 Moscow 21:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,3,5,7,9-11,13,29 Mar, 12,29 Apr
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Кочев Владимир Ильич 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 23:00 Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
27.85 USD
Buy
monday till 26 Feb
bus, Транспортное средство 47 Мест, "ПолиТранс" ООО 09:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 22:59 Central bus station
in way 14 h 29 min
14 h 29 min
20.26 USD
Buy
25 Feb, 4,11 Mar
bus, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow 00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 Moscow 23:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
10,11 Mar
bus, автобус, Третий Автобусный Парк 10:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 23:10 Central bus station
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
24.49 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 ~11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~03:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
22.90 USD
Buy
3 times a week
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow 03:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
31.20 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 Moscow 02:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 10 Mar, 12 Apr
bus, автобус, ООО Автокомбинат-1 11:55 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 02:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
27.03 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мирчев Антон Георгиевич 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 15 min
18 h 15 min
27.85 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, Автобус 50 мест ( Баг: 100, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 12:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
27.85 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, ИП Козловский П. В. 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
19.38 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, БилетТранс 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
28.10 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
23.56 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 13:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
24.63 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 03:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
23.56 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 02:45, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h
14 h
25.63 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мирчев Антон Георгиевич 13:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
27.85 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 20 min
16 h 20 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 14:10 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, SCANIA C 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 14:45 Moscow 05:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Козловский Павел Васильевич 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
23.56 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, MAN 30 Мест, "Стрыбко В.М." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
38.07 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 3 Mar
bus, МАН 31 Место, "Стрибко В.М." ФОП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
25.49 USD
Buy
27 Feb, 1,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Козловский П.В." ФЛП 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.87 USD
Buy
everyday till 11.03 except 8 Mar
bus, MAN (31seats), Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
23.56 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Мазуленко Владимир Николаевич 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 06:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, автобус, МосКиТранс 15:20 автостанция Красногвардейская 06:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
40.12 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, Neoplan, Ecolines 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
28.00 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MAN 49 Мест, "Автокомбинат - 1" ООО 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
29.11 USD
Buy
everyday till 4 Mar
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 min
15 h 50 min
27.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 51 Место, Региональные автобусные маршруты (ООО) 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h 40 min
14 h 40 min
25.63 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 1,4 Mar
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Украинские линии" 16:00 bus.st. Varshavskaya 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Региональные Автобусные Маршруты" 16:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:40, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
23.56 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 07:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ЧП "Васильковтрансавто" 16:15 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
32.14 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, автобус, ООО Горизон-Тур 16:15 Moscow 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4-31 Mar...
bus, Neoplan, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 07:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
22.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
28.98 USD
Buy
26,27 Feb, 1,16,17,22,23 Mar, 5 Apr, 5,9 May
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), ООО Автокомбинат-1 16:20 Moscow 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,3 Mar
bus, MAN S2000 49 Мест, "Автокомбінат-1"ТОВ 16:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
27.66 USD
Buy
everyday till 17 Mar
bus, Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 40 мест ( Баг: 80, Стоя: 0 ), Частное Предприятие ЦЕНТУРИОН ПЛЮС 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
25.70 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Mercedes (49 seats), Центуріон плюс 16:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h
14 h
26.74 USD
Buy
1,3 Mar
bus, Neoplan, Лис-Авто-Транс 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
19.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
29.11 USD
Buy
everyday till 7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 122 56 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:50, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
22.02 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), UNITIKI 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 08:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 34 min
15 h 34 min
26.78 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, Neoplan 54 Места, БассисЛайн (ООО) 18:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:34, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 34 min
14 h 34 min
31.78 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4 Mar
bus, LAZ-5208NL, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~10:08, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way ~17 h
~17 h
26.43 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow 09:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sat
bus, neoplan 216 (49 seats), ШЛЯХ ГМБХ 18:30 Moscow 08:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
28 Feb, 2,5,7,9 Mar
bus, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow 09:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 46 мест ( Баг: 92, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Черский Игорь Казьмирович 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 11:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h
17 h
32.14 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 Moscow 08:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
10,11 Mar
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:55, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
33.60 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 2,4,6 Mar
bus, Neoplan 46 Мест, "Черский И.К." ФЛП 19:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 11:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 20 min
17 h 20 min
33.60 USD
Buy
26 Feb, 2,4,6 Mar
bus, автобус, ООО Турист 19:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 08:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
24.49 USD
Buy
17 Mar
bus, Стрибко В.М. 14:45 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
tue, thu, sat
bus, Вега - Райзен 23:00 Moscow 16:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 20 min
18 h 20 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Вега - Райзен 14:30 Moscow 07:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
~ 24.61 USD
Buy
saturday
bus, Neoplan, ФЛП Мирчев А. Г. 12:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 06:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 19 h 25 min
19 h 25 min
17.27 USD
Buy
sunday
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 17 USD до 45 USD
17 USD 45 USD
Time in way
от 13 h 30 min до 19 h 30 min
13 h 30 min 19 h 30 min
Departure
от 08:00 до 23:00
08:00 23:00
Arrival
от 21:00 до 16:20
21:00 16:20
Route Departure
from Moscow
Time: local change
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Одесса», УЗ 20:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:41, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 42 min
12 h 42 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
fast train, УЗ 17:43 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 05:38, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 55 min
12 h 55 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
25,27 Feb, 1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31 Mar...
513 ride-share cars
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
~12 h
Средняя цена
~26.43 USD
513 предложений
The fastest route
fast train «Украина», УЗ
19:35 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 06:36, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 12 h 1 min
12 h 1 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:59 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:13, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 14 min
13 h 14 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Apr
train, CFM 10:45 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 23:29 st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 44 min
13 h 44 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
everyday except 25 Mar,26 Mar,27 Mar,28 Mar,29 Mar,...
fast train, CFM 20:11 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 08:16, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb, 2,4,5,7,9,11,12,14,16,18,19,21,23 Mar...
fast train, РЖД 16:31 trm. Kievskiy Vokzal 04:56, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
~ 35.24 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24 Mar...
Hide routes (filter...)
Правила въезда в Ukraine для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение, также нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев (гражданам РФ)
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода