Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kharkiv / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kharkiv

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kharkiv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kharkiv daily runs 2 train and 23 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 13 h 27 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kharkiv is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kharkiv of 12 h 8 min. The distance Moscow - Kharkiv in a straight line is about 649 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kharkiv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 2 trains and 65 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
08:00 Moscow
15:25 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
16:10 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow
16:10 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 08:50 Moscow
19:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 09:00 Moscow
17:20 Kharkiv
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мустачко В. М." ФОП 09:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:05 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.33 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,8,10,12,14,16,18,26 May,
10 Jun
coach 09:40 Moscow
19:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 10:55 Moscow
20:50 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
39.43 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, "Ліхошерст С.І." ФОП 14:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
4 May
fast train, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:11, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 13 h 11 min
13 h 11 min
~ 30.81 USD
everyday
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 15:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
03:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
39.43 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, "Ліхошерст С.І." ФОП 15:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
4 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Полищук Валерий Анатольевич 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
25.64 USD
25,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
29.58 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
30.78 USD
everyday till 25 Apr
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
04:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 17:00 st. metro Annino
05:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 18.65 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1,2,4,5,12,25,26 May,
10 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 st. metro Annino
05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 12 h
12 h
41.03 USD
25,27-29 Apr
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
04:55, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 18.65 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,8-10,12-18,25,26 May...
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(8) 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 17:00 Moscow
04:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 18.65 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,8-10,12-18,25,26 May...
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
29.58 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
29.39 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,9,13,15,17,25 May
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 18:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
19.72 USD
25,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 19:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
19.72 USD
25,28 Apr
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 19:55 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 24.33 USD
monday
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
10:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
23.66 USD
everyday till 27 Apr
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h
15 h
20.61 USD
everyday till 5 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
19.72 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:15, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h
12 h
20.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
20.61 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
20.61 USD
everyday till 5 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
19.72 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ФЛП Дунаев Владимир.Михайлович 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
23.66 USD
everyday till 25 Apr
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
16.22 USD
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 11 h
11 h
16.22 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Турцентр-ЭКСПО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:10, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
19.72 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 12 h
12 h
20.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
20.61 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4 May
беспересадочный вагон «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:51, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 11 h 6 min
11 h 6 min
~ 30.81 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
14:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
14:05, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 16 USD до 42 USD
16 USD 42 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 25 min до 19 h 30 min
7 h 25 min 19 h 30 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 22:40
07:00 22:40
Arrival
от 15:25 до 14:25
15:25 14:25
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kharkiv route = 649 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
08:00 Moscow
15:25 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow
16:10 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow
16:10 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 08:50 Moscow
19:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 09:00 Moscow
17:20 Kharkiv
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мустачко В. М." ФОП 09:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
23:05 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
28.33 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4,8,10,12,14,16,18,26 May,
10 Jun
coach 09:40 Moscow
19:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
coach 10:55 Moscow
20:50 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
~ 25.95 USD
wednesday
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
03:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 5 min
13 h 5 min
39.43 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, "Ліхошерст С.І." ФОП 14:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
4 May
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 15:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
03:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
39.43 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, "Ліхошерст С.І." ФОП 15:30 Moscow
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
4 May
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Полищук Валерий Анатольевич 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 17 h 10 min
17 h 10 min
25.64 USD
25,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
29.58 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
08:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
30.78 USD
everyday till 25 Apr
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
04:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 17:00 st. metro Annino
05:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 18.65 USD
25,27-29 Apr,
1,2,4,5,12,25,26 May,
10 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 st. metro Annino
05:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 12 h
12 h
41.03 USD
25,27-29 Apr
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow
04:55, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 18.65 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,8-10,12-18,25,26 May...
bus, Mercedes Sprinter(8) 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 17:00 Moscow
04:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 11 h 55 min
11 h 55 min
~ 18.65 USD
25-30 Apr,
1-5,8-10,12-18,25,26 May...
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
06:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
29.58 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
29.39 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5,9,13,15,17,25 May
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 18:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
19.72 USD
25,28 Apr
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 19:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
19.72 USD
25,28 Apr
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 19:55 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
~ 24.33 USD
monday
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
10:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
23.66 USD
everyday till 27 Apr
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h
15 h
20.61 USD
everyday till 5 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota
12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
19.72 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
07:15, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
~ 24.33 USD
sunday
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
08:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h
12 h
20.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
20.61 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
20.61 USD
everyday till 5 May
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан
12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
19.72 USD
everyday till 28 Apr
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ФЛП Дунаев Владимир.Михайлович 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal
12:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
23.66 USD
everyday till 25 Apr
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
16.22 USD
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
08:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 11 h
11 h
16.22 USD
sunday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО Турцентр-ЭКСПО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
11:10, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 25 min
13 h 25 min
19.72 USD
25,27 Apr
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
09:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 12 h
12 h
20.61 USD
25,27,29 Apr,
1,3,5 May
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская
12:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
20.61 USD
26,28,30 Apr,
2,4 May
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 18.65 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
14:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow
14:05, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya
13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
18.65 USD
25,29 Apr
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 16 USD до 42 USD
16 USD 42 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 25 min до 19 h 30 min
7 h 25 min 19 h 30 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 22:40
07:00 22:40
Arrival
от 15:25 до 14:25
15:25 14:25
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
fast train, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
04:11, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 13 h 11 min
13 h 11 min
~ 30.81 USD
everyday
беспересадочный вагон «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal
08:51, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 11 h 6 min
11 h 6 min
~ 30.81 USD
everyday till 24 Jun
Правила въезда в Ukraine для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение, также нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев (гражданам РФ)
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство