Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Moscow → Kharkiv / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Moscow → Kharkiv

To order tickets for the train Moscow - Kharkiv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Moscow Kharkiv daily runs 2 train and 26 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 12 h 5 min. The average price of the train ticket Moscow - Kharkiv is at least 1200 roubles. The average duration of a trip by train of Moscow Kharkiv of 12 h 8 min. The distance Moscow - Kharkiv in a straight line is about 649 km. Time Kharkiv in the time different from Moscow to -1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Moscow - Kharkiv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Found 2 trains and 77 buses
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
08:00 Moscow 14:25 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 07:00 Moscow 15:10 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow 15:10 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Калуженов В.В. 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:45 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
20.40 USD
Buy
saturday
coach 08:50 Moscow 18:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Moscow 16:20 Kharkiv
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мустачко В. М." ФОП 09:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:05 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
29.06 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,7 Mar
coach 09:40 Moscow 18:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:55 Moscow 19:50 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige New ~14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~04:00, (+1 day) st. гипермаркет Эпицентр
in way ~14 h
~14 h
35.49 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 01:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
43.13 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige New 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:00, (+1 day) st. PS WOG
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
41.87 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb, 2,4 Mar
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Альфа Транс" 15:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
28.05 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue, sat till 24 Feb
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:11, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 13 h 11 min
13 h 11 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 15:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 01:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
43.13 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, ДАФ 49 Мест, "Иванова Л.В." ЧП 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:25, (+1 day) st. Pivdennii vokzal
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
29.31 USD
Buy
20,23,26 Feb, 1 Mar
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Иванова Лариса Васильевна 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
28.05 USD
Buy
20,23,26 Feb
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
32.36 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow 04:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h
12 h
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 Moscow 03:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 17:00 st. metro Annino 03:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
20.40 USD
Buy
21,22,25,27,28 Feb, 2,3 Mar
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 10 h
10 h
44.89 USD
Buy
21,22,25,27,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:55, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 10 h
10 h
42.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
32.15 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2 Mar
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 18:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
32.36 USD
Buy
19,21,24,26 Feb
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 19:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
32.36 USD
Buy
19,21,24,26 Feb
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 19:55 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
26.61 USD
Buy
monday
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
23.72 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h
14 h
22.55 USD
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 08:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:15, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
22.55 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
23.72 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 11 h
11 h
22.55 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2 Mar
bus, Renault, VVK-Bus ~21:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~10:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way ~15 h
~15 h
19.52 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, ФЛП Калуженов В.В. 21:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 09:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.42 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4 Mar
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
22.55 USD
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
23.72 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ФЛП Дунаев Владимир.Михайлович 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 10:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
20,24 Feb
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
17.74 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 11 h
11 h
17.74 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:10, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
23.72 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
fast train «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:51, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 11 h 6 min
11 h 6 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow 13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 12:05, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
26.93 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 12:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
26.93 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 11:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
20.40 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
20.40 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 17 USD до 45 USD
17 USD 45 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 25 min до 16 h 45 min
7 h 25 min 16 h 45 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 22:40
07:00 22:40
Arrival
от 14:25 до 13:25
14:25 13:25
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Moscow - Kharkiv route = 649 km
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
coach 07:00 Moscow 15:10 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 10 min
9 h 10 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
The fastest route
coach
08:00 Moscow 14:25 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 25 min
7 h 25 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:30 Moscow 15:10 Kharkiv
in way 7 h 40 min
7 h 40 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 08:50 Moscow 18:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:00 Moscow 16:20 Kharkiv
in way 8 h 20 min
8 h 20 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 09:40 Moscow 18:45 Kharkiv
in way 10 h 5 min
10 h 5 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach 10:55 Moscow 19:50 Kharkiv
in way 9 h 55 min
9 h 55 min
28.39 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 19:55 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
26.61 USD
Buy
monday
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:15, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
26.61 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, SCANIA, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 10:00, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
17.74 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, MERSEDES - BENZ, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 07:45, (+1 day) bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 11 h
11 h
17.74 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мустачко В. М." ФОП 09:20 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 21:05 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
29.06 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,7 Mar
bus, MAN, Bus Prestige New ~14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota ~04:00, (+1 day) st. гипермаркет Эпицентр
in way ~14 h
~14 h
35.49 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 01:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 5 min
12 h 5 min
43.13 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, автобус, Bus Prestige New 14:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 03:00, (+1 day) st. PS WOG
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
41.87 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb, 2,4 Mar
bus, Автобус 45 мест ( Баг: 90, Стоя: 0 ), ООО "Альфа Транс" 15:00 bus.st. Теплый Стан 04:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
28.05 USD
Buy
from 20 Feb tue, sat till 24 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", Частное акционерное общество "Мариуполь-Авто" 15:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 01:35, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h 5 min
11 h 5 min
43.13 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, ДАФ 49 Мест, "Иванова Л.В." ЧП 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:25, (+1 day) st. Pivdennii vokzal
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
29.31 USD
Buy
20,23,26 Feb, 1 Mar
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо - предприниматель Иванова Лариса Васильевна 16:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
28.05 USD
Buy
20,23,26 Feb
bus, Орион-Авто 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ОДО "Орион-Авто" 16:30 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 05:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 15 min
14 h 15 min
32.36 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26 Feb
bus, CaravanBus 17:00 Moscow 04:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h
12 h
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 Moscow 03:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906, CaravanBus 17:00 st. metro Annino 03:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 11 h
11 h
20.40 USD
Buy
21,22,25,27,28 Feb, 2,3 Mar
bus, автобус, ФОП Соловйова Л.А. 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 10 h
10 h
44.89 USD
Buy
21,22,25,27,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes Sprinter f 8 Мест, "Соловйова Л. А." ФОП 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:00, (+1 day) bus.st. Avtostanciya №6 Holodnaya Gora
in way 10 h
10 h
42.85 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, Mercedes Sprinter W906 8 Мест, "Caravan-Bus/ Горушко В.Є." ФОП 17:00 st. metro Annino 02:55, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 10 h 55 min
10 h 55 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Орион-Авто" ОАО 17:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 05:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 15 min
13 h 15 min
32.15 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2 Mar
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 18:15 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
32.36 USD
Buy
19,21,24,26 Feb
bus, Автобус 48 мест ( Баг: 96, Стоя: 0 ), Физическое лицо-предприниматель Налюшний Игорь Александрович 19:30 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
32.36 USD
Buy
19,21,24,26 Feb
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 10:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
23.72 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:00 bus.term. Yuzhnye Vorota 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h
14 h
22.55 USD
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
bus, 48 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 20:00 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 08:45, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 07:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 11 h 45 min
11 h 45 min
22.55 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25,27 Feb, 1,3 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:00, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 10 h 45 min
10 h 45 min
23.72 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, MERSEDES - BENZ 49 Мест, "Турцентр - ЭКСПО" ООО 20:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 06:15, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 11 h
11 h
22.55 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2 Mar
bus, Renault, VVK-Bus ~21:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya ~10:45, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way ~15 h
~15 h
19.52 USD
Buy
times a week
bus, автобус, ФЛП Калуженов В.В. 21:00 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 09:30, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
23.42 USD
Buy
20,22,24,26,28 Feb, 2,4 Mar
bus, SCANIA 49 Мест, "Авто - ОВИ" ООО 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 09:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 12 h 45 min
12 h 45 min
22.55 USD
Buy
everyday till 3 Mar
bus, Автобус 49 мест ( Баг: 98, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:15 bus.st. Теплый Стан 10:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
23.72 USD
Buy
everyday till 26 Feb
bus, 47 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ИП Легенький Максим Евгеньевич 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 12:25, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, 49 Мест Категория ТС "М3", ФЛП Дунаев Владимир.Михайлович 21:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 10:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
25.89 USD
Buy
20,24 Feb
bus, Автобус 47 мест ( Баг: 94, Стоя: 0 ), ООО АВТО-ОВИ 21:45 автостанция Красногвардейская 09:10, (+1 day) Kharkiv
in way 12 h 25 min
12 h 25 min
23.72 USD
Buy
19,21,23,25 Feb
bus, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 Moscow 13:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
20.40 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 12:05, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 14 h 25 min
14 h 25 min
26.93 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, автобус, ФОП Дунаев В.М. 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 12:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
26.93 USD
Buy
28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 11:25, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №1
in way 13 h 45 min
13 h 45 min
20.40 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb
bus, Mercedes, MAN 45 Мест, "Дунаєв В. М." ФОП 22:40 bus.st. Novoyasenevskaya 11:00, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya №4
in way 13 h 20 min
13 h 20 min
20.40 USD
Buy
20,24,28 Feb
bus, Калуженов В.В. 08:40 bus.term. Shelkovskiy Avtovokzal 21:45 bus.term. КДП Привокзальный
in way 14 h 5 min
14 h 5 min
20.40 USD
Buy
saturday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 17 USD до 45 USD
17 USD 45 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 25 min до 16 h 45 min
7 h 25 min 16 h 45 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 22:40
07:00 22:40
Arrival
от 14:25 до 13:25
14:25 13:25
Route Departure
from Moscow
Arrival
in Kharkiv
Time in way Ticket price
fast train «Николай Конарев», УЗ 21:45 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 07:51, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 11 h 6 min
11 h 6 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday till 20 Apr
прицепной вагон, УЗ 15:00 trm. Kurskiy Vokzal 03:11, (+1 day) st. Kharkіv-Pasazhyrsky
in way 13 h 11 min
13 h 11 min
33.71 USD
Buy
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Правила въезда в Ukraine для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение, также нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев (гражданам РФ)
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода