Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Seattle/Tacoma international → San Francisco International / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Сиэтл/Такома международный → а/п Сан-Франциско международный

To order tickets for the train Seattle/Tacoma international - San Francisco International or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Seattle/Tacoma international station to San Francisco International daily runs 200 flights. Bus schedule station from Seattle/Tacoma international station to San Francisco International is currently the system does not. At the direction of Seattle/Tacoma international - San Francisco International airlines flying: VIRGIN AMERICA, ALASKA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, ASIANA AIRLINES, JET AIRWAYS INC., DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and SOUTHWEST AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 59 min. The distance Seattle/Tacoma international - San Francisco International in a straight line is about 1094 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Seattle/Tacoma international - San Francisco International on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Seattle/Tacoma international
Arrival
in San Francisco International
Time in way Price
Боинг 757, UNITED AIRLINES
05:40
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
07:56
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:06
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 6 min
2 h 6 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:03
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
Buy
4 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:17
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:15
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
08:28
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:42
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:55
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES
07:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:18
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:05
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:00
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
09:05
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
mon,tue,wed,thu,fri,sat till 4 Nov
Эмбраер 175, ALASKA AIRLINES
07:40
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:00
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
07:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:59
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min
Buy
5-10,12-17,19-21,23,24 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:10
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:21
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
08:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:43
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 23 min
2 h 23 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
08:20
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
10:23
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
Buy
16,23 Oct, 2 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:26
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Бомбардье 900, DELTA AIR LINES
09:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
11:54
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
7,14,21,28 Oct, 4 Nov
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
09:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:45
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
5-7,11,18 Nov
Эмбраер 175, DELTA AIR LINES
09:45
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
13:10
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
09:50
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:15
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
09:55
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:25
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, UNITED AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:39
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
13:45
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
10:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:51
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 28 Oct
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
10:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
12:33
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 3 min
2 h 3 min
Buy
4 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
11:15
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:35
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
5-7 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
11:35
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:43
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
14:15
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
12:36
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
15:00
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А319, DELTA AIR LINES
13:30
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
15:54
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, ALASKA AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
15:47
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 7 min
2 h 7 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Seattle/Tacoma international
15:54
а/п San Francisco International
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все

Карта проезда по маршруту Сиэтл/Такома международный - Сан-Франциско международный

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 3 min до 2 h 30 min
2 h 3 min 2 h 30 min
Departure
от 05:40 до 13:40
05:40 13:40
Arrival
от 07:56 до 15:54
07:56 15:54