Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Mexico City → Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Mexico City → а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo

To order tickets for the train Mexico City - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. There are travel options with a change in Мехико, Хуарес международный and Мехико Сити Толука. Distance Мехико - Мехико, Хуарес международный of 6 km. Use local buses. Station from Mexico City, Juares International station to Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo daily runs 152 flight. Bus schedule station from Mexico City, Juares International station to Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo airlines flying: INTERJET, VIVAAEROBUS, AEROMEXICO and VOLARIS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Mexico City - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo in a straight line is about 713 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Mexico City - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Mexico City - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo

Map is loading ...
Route Departure
from Mexico City
Arrival
in Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane
4O2134
05:05, 20 nov а/п Juares International 06:30, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O211
05:50, 20 nov а/п Juares International 07:15, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O21
06:40, 20 nov а/п Juares International 08:05, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O2104
10:05, 20 nov а/п Juares International 11:30, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O2128
10:50, 20 nov а/п Juares International 12:15, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O2112
11:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 12:25, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O2114
11:15, 20 nov а/п Juares International 12:40, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O213
13:50, 20 nov а/п Juares International 15:15, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~2 h 38 min
plane
4O2102
07:25, 20 nov а/п Juares International 08:55, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
~2 h 43 min
plane
4O2108
08:15, 20 nov а/п Juares International 09:45, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
~2 h 43 min
plane
AM92
12:55, 20 nov а/п Juares International 14:29, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 34 min
~2 h 47 min
plane
VB1703
06:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 07:35, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
VB1701
08:25, 20 nov а/п Juares International 10:00, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
AM91
09:05, 20 nov а/п Juares International 10:40, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
4O2106
09:15, 20 nov а/п Juares International 10:50, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
VB1711
11:50, 20 nov а/п Juares International 13:25, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
AM918
11:55, 20 nov а/п Juares International 13:30, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
AM922
14:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 15:35, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
~2 h 48 min
plane
AM906
07:55, 20 nov а/п Juares International 09:31, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 36 min
~2 h 49 min
plane
AM916
11:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 12:38, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 38 min
~2 h 51 min
plane
AM924
14:45, 20 nov а/п Juares International 16:24, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 39 min
~2 h 52 min
plane
AM9
06:01, 20 nov а/п Juares International 07:41, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
~2 h 53 min
plane
AM902
07:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 08:40, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
~2 h 53 min
plane
AM1125
13:20, 20 nov а/п Juares International 15:01, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 41 min
~2 h 54 min
plane
Y418
06:41, 20 nov а/п Juares International 08:26, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
~2 h 58 min
plane
Y4182
08:31, 20 nov а/п Juares International 10:16, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
~2 h 58 min
plane
Y4186
15:00, 20 nov а/п Juares International 16:45, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
~2 h 58 min
plane
4O104
07:00, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 08:25, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~3 h 22 min
plane
4O4118
15:55, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 17:20, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~3 h 22 min
plane
4O4116
16:25, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 17:50, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 25 min
~3 h 22 min
plane
4O412
20:15, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 21:45, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
~3 h 27 min
plane
AM2617
10:30, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 12:04, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 34 min
~3 h 31 min
plane
AM2615
15:23, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 16:57, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 34 min
~3 h 31 min
plane
Y4205
14:07, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 15:46, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 39 min
~3 h 36 min
plane
Y4219
19:36, 20 nov а/п Mexico City Toluca 21:15, 20 nov а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 39 min
~3 h 36 min
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
05:05, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
06:30, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O2134 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
tue, wed, thu, fri
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
05:50, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:15, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O211 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А321, INTERJET
from 22 Nov every day except sat, sun till 13 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
06:40, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:05, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O21 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
10:05, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
11:30, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O2104 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
10:50, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:15, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O2128 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
11:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:25, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O2112 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
11:15, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:40, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O2114 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
thu
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
13:50, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
15:15, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O213 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
07:25, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:55, 20 nov
in way 1 h 30 min
plane 4O2102 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
08:15, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:45, 20 nov
in way 1 h 30 min
plane 4O2108 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
from 17.12.2017 sun
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
12:55, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
14:29, 20 nov
in way 1 h 34 min
plane AM92 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
15 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
06:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:35, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane VB1703 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
08:25, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:00, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane VB1701 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
09:05, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:40, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane AM91 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
tue, wed till 21 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
09:15, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:50, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane 4O2106 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
11:50, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
13:25, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane VB1711 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
from 01.12.2017 fri
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
11:55, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
13:30, 20 nov
in way 1 h 35 min
plane AM918 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
30 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
11:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:38, 20 nov
in way 1 h 38 min
plane AM916 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
29 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
14:45, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
16:24, 20 nov
in way 1 h 39 min
plane AM924 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
04.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
06:01, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:41, 20 nov
in way 1 h 40 min
plane AM9 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
22-24,27,30 Nov
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
07:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:40, 20 nov
in way 1 h 40 min
plane AM902 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
06:41, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:26, 20 nov
in way 1 h 45 min
plane Y418 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
08:31, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:16, 20 nov
in way 1 h 45 min
plane Y4182 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
every day
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Juares International
15:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
16:45, 20 nov
in way 1 h 45 min
plane Y4186 Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
every day except sun
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
07:00, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:25, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O104 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
15:55, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
17:20, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O4118 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET
every day till 20.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
16:25, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
17:50, 20 nov
in way 1 h 25 min
plane 4O4116 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET
sun
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
20:15, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
21:45, 20 nov
in way 1 h 30 min
plane 4O412 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Суперджет 100, INTERJET
every day till 20.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
10:30, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:04, 20 nov
in way 1 h 34 min
plane AM2617 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
from 1 Dec every day except sun till 15 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
15:23, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
16:57, 20 nov
in way 1 h 34 min
plane AM2615 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
15,17-22,24,25,27-29,31 Dec
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
14:07, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
15:46, 20 nov
in way 1 h 39 min
plane Y4205 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А319, VOLARIS
every day till 19.01.2018
Departure Arrival passage Ticket price Info
а/п Mexico City Toluca
19:36, 20 nov
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
21:15, 20 nov
in way 1 h 39 min
plane Y4219 Mexico City Toluca - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
plane, Аэробус А319, VOLARIS
sun
Hide routes (filter...)
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все