Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Taipei → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Taipei → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Taipei - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Taipei Shanghai daily runs 41 flight. Bus schedule of Taipei Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Taipei - Shanghai airlines flying: AIR CHINA, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES, EVA AIRWAYS, SHANGHAI AIRLINES, CHINA EASTERN, CHINA SOUTHERN, CHINA AIRLINES, UNI AIRWAYS, SPRING AIRLINES and JUNEYAO AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The distance Taipei - Shanghai in a straight line is about 685 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Taipei - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Карта проезда по маршруту Taipei - Shanghai

Map is loading ...

 Тайбэй - Шанхай

показать на карте
Route Departure
from Taipei
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price
plane, Боинг 747, AIR CHINA
03:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
05:20
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA CARGO AIRLINES
03:35
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
04:55
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except mon, sun
plane, Аэробус А321, UNI AIRWAYS
08:00
а/п Sung Shan
10:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
tue, thu, sun
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
10:50
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
10:05
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
12:05
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
10:55
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
12:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
sun till 18.03.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, SPRING AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
13:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day except wed, sat
plane, Аэробус А330, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
11:45
а/п Sung Shan
13:25
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
tue, fri, sun
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
12:05
а/п Sung Shan
13:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
12:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
14:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
fri till 26.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Sung Shan
14:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day except fri
plane, Аэробус А321, JUNEYAO AIRLINES
12:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
15:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day except wed, sat
plane, Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Sung Shan
15:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, wed, sat
plane, Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
14:30
а/п Sung Shan
16:20
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day except tue
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
15:00
а/п Sung Shan
16:50
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
tue, thu, fri, sat
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA EASTERN
15:00
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
17:10
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, EVA AIRWAYS
16:30
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
18:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA AIRLINES
16:45
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
18:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А320, CHINA SOUTHERN
17:10
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
19:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min
Buy
every day
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN
17:15
а/п Sung Shan
19:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
plane, Боинг 777, CHINA AIRLINES
17:35
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
19:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, AIR CHINA
17:50
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
19:45
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Аэробус А330, CHINA EASTERN
18:40
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
20:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
23:15
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
01:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
plane, Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
23:20
а/п Chiang Kai Shek
01:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 18.01.2018
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Taipei - Shanghai route = 738 km
Правила въезда в China () для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае - до 6 суток). В приграничные с РФ территории существует облегченный доступ гражданам РФ
гражданство Belarus - нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае - до 6 суток)
гражданство Ukraine - нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае - до 6 суток)
гражданство Kazakhstan - нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае - до 6 суток)