Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Taipei → Hong Kong / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Тайбэй → Гонконг

To order tickets for the train Taipei - Hong Kong or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Taipei Hong Kong daily runs 81 flight. Bus schedule of Taipei Hong Kong is currently the system does not. At the direction of Taipei - Hong Kong airlines flying: HONG KONG AIRLINES, EVA AIRWAYS, CHINA AIRLINES, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS, DRAGONAIR, AHK AIR HONG KONG and POLAR AIR CARGO. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 30 min. The distance Taipei - Hong Kong in a straight line is about 812 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Taipei - Hong Kong on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Taipei
Arrival
in Hong Kong
Time in way Price
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
02:40
Chiang Kai Shek
04:30
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
06:00
Chiang Kai Shek
07:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
07:00
Chiang Kai Shek
08:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
07:05
Chiang Kai Shek
08:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, CHINA AIRLINES
07:25
Chiang Kai Shek
09:15
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:00
Chiang Kai Shek
09:50
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
08:00
Chiang Kai Shek
09:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
08:15
Chiang Kai Shek
10:05
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
08:20
Chiang Kai Shek
10:05
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CHINA AIRLINES
08:55
Chiang Kai Shek
10:40
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
08:55
Chiang Kai Shek
10:50
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
09:10
Chiang Kai Shek
11:05
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
10:00
Chiang Kai Shek
12:00
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
10:20
Chiang Kai Shek
12:05
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
10:50
Chiang Kai Shek
12:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
11:00
Chiang Kai Shek
12:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
11:05
Chiang Kai Shek
13:05
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
11:55
Chiang Kai Shek
13:55
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
12:15
Chiang Kai Shek
14:15
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
plane, 74N, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
12:25
Chiang Kai Shek
14:25
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
12:40
Chiang Kai Shek
14:25
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:00
Chiang Kai Shek
15:05
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:25
Chiang Kai Shek
15:25
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
13:40
Chiang Kai Shek
15:35
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
13:45
Chiang Kai Shek
15:45
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
14:05
Chiang Kai Shek
16:05
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 30.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
14:10
Chiang Kai Shek
16:00
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CHINA AIRLINES
14:35
Chiang Kai Shek
16:30
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
14:55
Chiang Kai Shek
17:15
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
15:20
Chiang Kai Shek
17:25
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
16:20
Chiang Kai Shek
18:25
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
16:30
Chiang Kai Shek
18:05
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
16:40
Chiang Kai Shek
18:25
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
16:50
Chiang Kai Shek
18:30
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
16:55
Chiang Kai Shek
18:50
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
17:00
Chiang Kai Shek
19:05
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
17:50
Chiang Kai Shek
19:20
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
wed, fri
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
18:05
Chiang Kai Shek
20:10
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, EVA AIRWAYS
18:10
Chiang Kai Shek
19:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 4 Dec
Аэробус А330, CHINA AIRLINES
18:20
Chiang Kai Shek
20:15
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
18:45
Chiang Kai Shek
20:45
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, EVA AIRWAYS
19:00
Chiang Kai Shek
20:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
sat
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
19:00
Chiang Kai Shek
20:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
mon, tue, thu, fri
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
19:20
Chiang Kai Shek
21:00
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 4 Oct every day till 10 Oct
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
19:20
Chiang Kai Shek
21:15
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
19:30
Chiang Kai Shek
21:25
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
19:30
Chiang Kai Shek
21:30
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 777, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
19:40
Chiang Kai Shek
21:40
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 29.10.2017 every day
Аэробус А330, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
20:00
Chiang Kai Shek
21:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS
20:45
Chiang Kai Shek
22:45
Hong Kong
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
from 26 Sep tue till 24 Oct
Аэробус А330, HONG KONG AIRLINES
20:50
Chiang Kai Shek
22:55
Hong Kong
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А330, DRAGONAIR
21:10
Chiang Kai Shek
22:55
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, EVA AIRWAYS
21:55
Chiang Kai Shek
23:45
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
22:00
Chiang Kai Shek
23:35
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 747, CHINA AIRLINES
22:00
Chiang Kai Shek
23:30
Hong Kong
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Для въезда в China гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Taipei - Hong Kong route = 858 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Тайбэй - Гонконг

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в China (документы, визы)
China - нужна виза
Виза получается в посольстве либо через турфирму. При авиа-транзите в крупнейших китайских аэропортах разрешается выйти в город на срок до 3 суток (в Шанхае - до 6 суток). В приграничные с РФ территории существует облегченный доступ гражданам РФ

Лучшее время для поездки в China (о климате)
  • В целом для посещения Китая подойдут апрель-май и период с середины сентября по середину октября (только имейте ввиду, что осенью южное побережье Китая подвержено тайфунам).
Интересные события

Фестиваль Пионов  15 - 25 April ежегодно

Мероприятие проходит ежегодно с 1982 года. Начинается, когда раскрываются бутоны пионов. Лоян - одна из древних столиц Китая, а в наши дни каждый апрель это пионовая столица Поднебесной. Вход - 40-55 юаней (в зависимости от даты посещения).

Фестиваль воздушных змеев в Китае  20 - 25 April ежегодно

Каждый апрель в китайский город Вэйфань со всего мира съезжаются любители воздушных змеев, бережно храня свои легкие и грациозные детища. Зрелище открытия да и всего фестиваля - завораживающее, а среди участников проводится конкурс за звание "Короля бумажного змея".

Шотон - праздник кислого молока  10 - 20 August ежегодно

Начинается все действие с выставления большой танки Будды в монастырях Дрэпунг и Сэра. Потом идут театральные выступления, соостязания яков и наездников на них, и, конечно, дегустация кислого молока яков. В этот день заканчивается пост у тибетских монахов. Все лето, например, они боялись покидать свои кельи, дабы случайно не раздавить какое-нибудь летнее насекомое. И вот в конце лета монахи выходят из монастырей на улицы, где их ждут обычные тибетцы с накрытыми столами, главным угощением на которых является кислое молоко.

Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 2 h 20 min
1 h 30 min 2 h 20 min
Departure
от 02:40 до 22:00
02:40 22:00
Arrival
от 04:30 до 23:45
04:30 23:45