Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Przemysl → Krakow / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:
  Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, local trains and buses Przemysl → Krakow

Route Departure
from Przemysl
Arrival
in Krakow
Time in way Price Days to go
fast train, УЗ
01:50
вкз. Pshemisl gl
07:25
вкз. Krakov Glovny
in way 5 h 35 min
5 h 35 min ~600 rub
Buy
четные till 30.07 ...
fast train
02:02
вкз. Pshemisl gl
07:21
вкз. Krakov Glovny
in way 5 h 19 min
5 h 19 min ~600 rub
Buy
every day till 17.10
ride-share car car
Машина
Simple search ride-share car
время уточняйте у водителя
Средняя цена
620 rub
подробнее
fast train
02:08
вкз. Pshemisl gl
07:12
вкз. Krakov Glovny
in way 5 h 4 min
5 h 4 min ~600 rub
Buy
четные till 30.10 ...
Distance Przemysl - Krakow along route = 207 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Przemysl - Krakow

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier