Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bogota → Medellin / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Bogota → Medellin

To order tickets for the train Bogota - Medellin or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bogota Medellin daily runs 123 flight. Bus schedule of Bogota Medellin is currently the system does not. At the direction of Bogota Medellin airlines flying: VivaColombia, SATENA and LAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 47 min. The distance in a straight line Bogota Medellin of 245 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bogota - Medellin on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bogota
Arrival
in Medellin
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
04:48
а/п Eldorado
05:58
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu,
sat
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
04:48
а/п Eldorado
05:58
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
05:30
а/п Eldorado
06:40
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
АТР 42, SATENA
05:45
а/п Eldorado
07:04
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
07:05
а/п Eldorado
08:04
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
07:10
а/п Eldorado
08:20
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, fri,
wed
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
07:45
а/п Eldorado
08:55
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu
АТР 42, SATENA
07:50
а/п Eldorado
09:09
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
sun,
except sat, sun,
sat
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
08:44
а/п Eldorado
09:43
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
09:26
а/п Eldorado
10:25
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
11:15
а/п Eldorado
12:14
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
11:25
а/п Eldorado
12:35
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
12:40
а/п Eldorado
13:50
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
12:49
а/п Eldorado
13:48
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
sat till 31 Dec,
14.01.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
14:40
а/п Eldorado
15:50
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat
Эмбраер RJ135, SATENA
14:45
а/п Eldorado
16:11
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Эмбраер RJ135, SATENA
16:00
а/п Eldorado
16:47
Medellin Enrique Olaya Herrerra
in way 47 min
47 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
18:00
а/п Eldorado
19:10
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
sun
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
18:00
а/п Eldorado
19:10
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
fri
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
18:45
а/п Eldorado
19:55
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Eldorado
19:59
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
19:00
а/п Eldorado
19:59
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
sun till 15.01.2017
Аэробус А320, LAN AIRLINES
19:55
а/п Eldorado
20:54
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Аэробус А319, LAN AIRLINES
20:05
а/п Eldorado
21:04
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 59 min
59 min
Buy
sun till 01.01.2017,
15.01.2017,
from 22.01.2017 sun till 19.03.2017
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
20:40
а/п Eldorado
21:50
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
thu
Аэробус А320, VivaColombia
21:50
а/п Eldorado
23:00
а/п Medellin Jose Maria Cordova international
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
tue, thu,
sat
Distance Bogota - Medellin route = 215 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Bogota - Medellin

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)