Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Mexico City, Juares International → Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Хуарес международный → а/п Монтеррей Генерал Мариано Ескобедо

To order tickets for the train Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Mexico City, Juares International station to Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo daily runs 125 flights. Bus schedule station from Mexico City, Juares International station to Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo airlines flying: VIVAAEROBUS, INTERJET, AEROMEXICO and VOLARIS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo in a straight line is about 715 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Mexico City, Juares International - Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Mexico City, Juares International
Arrival
in Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
05:05
а/п Juares International
06:40
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
05:55
а/п Juares International
07:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
from 3 Oct every day except sat, sun till 15 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
06:00
а/п Juares International
07:40
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
06:01
а/п Juares International
07:44
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
06:30
а/п Juares International
08:10
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
06:47
а/п Juares International
08:35
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
Buy
every day except fri, sun
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
07:00
а/п Juares International
08:45
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
07:30
а/п Juares International
09:10
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
08:00
а/п Juares International
09:45
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
08:20
а/п Juares International
10:00
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
08:30
а/п Juares International
10:05
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, VOLARIS
08:31
а/п Juares International
10:19
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
09:05
а/п Juares International
10:45
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
09:20
а/п Juares International
10:55
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
10:00
а/п Juares International
11:36
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 36 min
1 h 36 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
10:05
а/п Juares International
11:35
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
10:55
а/п Juares International
12:25
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
11:00
а/п Juares International
12:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
11:05
а/п Juares International
12:50
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
11:05
а/п Juares International
12:53
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 48 min
1 h 48 min
Buy
fri
Суперджет 100, INTERJET
11:10
а/п Juares International
12:40
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
thu
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
11:50
а/п Juares International
13:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
fri till 24 Nov
Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
12:05
а/п Juares International
13:50
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
12:30
а/п Juares International
14:15
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
fri till 29 Sep
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
13:00
а/п Juares International
14:38
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
14:00
а/п Juares International
15:40
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov

Карта проезда по маршруту Мехико, Хуарес международный - Монтеррей Генерал Мариано Ескобедо

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 30 min до 1 h 48 min
1 h 30 min 1 h 48 min
Departure
от 05:05 до 14:00
05:05 14:00
Arrival
от 06:40 до 15:40
06:40 15:40