Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Osaka → Sapporo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Osaka → Sapporo

To order tickets for the train Osaka - Sapporo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Osaka Sapporo daily runs 44 flight. Bus schedule of Osaka Sapporo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Osaka Sapporo airlines flying: PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, SKYMARK AIRLINES, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES, JAPAN AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN and ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 45 min. The distance in a straight line Osaka Sapporo of 1059км. To see the routes of buses and trains Osaka - Sapporo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Osaka
Arrival
in Sapporo
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
07:05
а/п Kansai International
09:00
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun,
from 2 May every day till 4 May
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
07:25
а/п Kansai International
09:15
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:00
а/п Kobe
09:45
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
а/п Kansai International
09:50
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:20
а/п Kobe
10:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Itami
10:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:25
а/п Itami
10:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30
а/п Kansai International
11:20
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:15
а/п Itami
12:00
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
10:20
а/п Kansai International
12:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
10:50
а/п Kobe
12:40
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:10
а/п Itami
12:55
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:15
а/п Kobe
13:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:05
а/п Kansai International
13:55
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:10
а/п Kobe
15:00
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:40
а/п Itami
15:25
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:10
а/п Kansai International
16:00
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
15:25
а/п Kansai International
17:20
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat, sun,
from 2 May every day till 4 May
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:25
а/п Itami
17:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:40
а/п Kansai International
17:30
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, HOKKAIDO INTERNATIONAL AIRLINES
16:00
а/п Kobe
17:50
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:05
а/п Kobe
18:00
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Kobe
17:55
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:10
а/п Itami
17:55
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
16:30
а/п Kansai International
18:20
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:30
а/п Itami
19:15
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
17:35
а/п Kansai International
19:25
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
mon, fri, sat
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:50
а/п Itami
20:35
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:10
а/п Itami
20:55
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:20
а/п Kansai International
21:10
а/п Chitose
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jun
Distance Osaka - Sapporo route = 1065км

Карта проезда по маршруту Осака - Саппоро

Map is loading ...