Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Osaka → Tokyo / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Осака → Токио

To order tickets for the train Osaka - Tokyo or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Osaka Tokyo daily runs 72 flight. Bus schedule of Osaka Tokyo is currently the system does not. At the direction of Osaka - Tokyo airlines flying: STAR FLYER, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, SKYMARK AIRLINES, JETSTAR JAPAN, AIR CHINA, VANILLA AIR, Other, SWISS, AIR CANADA, ASIANA AIRLINES, UNITED AIRLINES, EMIRATES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, FINNAIR, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Osaka - Tokyo in a straight line is about 397 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Osaka - Tokyo on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Osaka
Arrival
in Tokyo
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
06:30
Kansai International
07:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:40
Kansai International
07:40
Haneda
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:00
Kansai International
08:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
07:05
Kansai International
08:30
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:05
Itami
08:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
07:10
Kobe
08:30
Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:10
Itami
08:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:10
Kobe
08:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
07:30
Kansai International
08:55
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 09.01.2018 except 31 Oct
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:30
Itami
08:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:50
Itami
09:10
Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:00
Itami
09:20
Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:00
Itami
09:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:10
Kansai International
09:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:30
Itami
09:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
09:00
Kansai International
21:00
Narita
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:00
Itami
10:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
09:20
Kobe
10:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 5 min
1 h 5 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
09:30
Itami
10:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
09:55
Kansai International
11:30
Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CHINA
10:00
Kansai International
22:00
Haneda
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:00
Itami
11:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:30
Itami
11:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
11:00
Kansai International
12:20
Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
11:00
Kobe
12:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:00
Itami
12:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30
Itami
12:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
12:00
Itami
13:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30
Itami
13:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:00
Kobe
14:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:00
Itami
14:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:30
Itami
14:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:00
Itami
15:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
14:05
Kansai International
15:30
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:10
Itami
15:30
Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:10
Kansai International
15:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737
14:15
Kansai International
15:40
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:30
Itami
15:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:40
Itami
16:00
Narita
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
14:45
Kansai International
16:10
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:00
Itami
16:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:05
Kansai International
16:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:10
Kobe
16:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:15
Kansai International
16:25
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
15:30
Itami
16:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
16:00
Itami
17:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR JAPAN
16:05
Kansai International
17:30
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
16:20
Kobe
17:35
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:25
Itami
17:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:00
Itami
18:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:15
Itami
18:30
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, VANILLA AIR
17:30
Kansai International
19:05
Narita
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:30
Kansai International
18:50
Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , DELTA AIR LINES
18:00
Kansai International
04:30
Haneda
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
18:00
Itami
19:15
Haneda
in way 1 h 15 min
1 h 15 min
Buy
every day till 25 Nov
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
18:30
Itami
19:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, STAR FLYER
18:35
Kansai International
19:55
Haneda
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
18:45
Kansai International
20:10
Narita
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
19:00
Itami
20:10
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
19:10
Kobe
20:20
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:30
Itami
20:40
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , AIR CANADA
20:00
Kansai International
08:00
Narita
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , ETIHAD AIRWAYS
20:00
Kansai International
06:00
Narita
in way 10 h
10 h
Buy
every day
plane, Роад Фидер , SWISS
20:00
Kansai International
06:30
Narita
in way 10 h 30 min
10 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sun till 28 Oct
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
20:20
Itami
21:30
Haneda
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 28 Oct
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Osaka - Tokyo route = 472 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Осака - Токио

Map is loading ...