Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Osaka → Seoul / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Osaka → Seoul

To order tickets for the train Osaka - Seoul or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Osaka Seoul daily runs 33 flight. Bus schedule of Osaka Seoul is currently the system does not. At the direction of Osaka Seoul airlines flying: ASIANA AIRLINES, JEJU AIRLINES, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED, JIN AIR, T'WAY AIR, KOREAN AIR and EASTAR JET. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Osaka Seoul of 828 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Osaka - Seoul on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Osaka
Arrival
in Seoul
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
07:50
а/п Kansai International
09:45
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
10:45
а/п Kansai International
12:45
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, T'WAY AIR
10:55
а/п Kansai International
12:55
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:00
а/п Kansai International
12:55
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
11:10
а/п Kansai International
13:00
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
11:45
а/п Kansai International
13:40
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
11:50
а/п Kansai International
13:50
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
11:55
а/п Kansai International
14:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h 5 min
2 h 5 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
12:50
а/п Kansai International
14:45
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
14:00
а/п Kansai International
15:55
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
16:30
а/п Kansai International
18:25
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, ASIANA AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Kansai International
19:00
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day till 08.02.2017
Боинг 737, JIN AIR
17:05
а/п Kansai International
19:05
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, EASTAR JET
17:30
а/п Kansai International
19:05
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25.03.2017
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
18:15
а/п Kansai International
20:10
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 12.02.2017,
from 17.02.2017 fri, sat, sun
Боинг 737, JEJU AIRLINES
19:40
а/п Kansai International
21:40
а/п Incheon International
in way 2 h
2 h
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, ASIANA AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Kansai International
21:30
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
wed,
thu,
sat
Боинг 777, KOREAN AIR
19:55
а/п Kansai International
21:45
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, PEACH AVIATION LIMITED
20:00
а/п Kansai International
21:55
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
20:00
а/п Kansai International
21:50
а/п Incheon International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А321, ASIANA AIRLINES
20:25
а/п Kansai International
22:15
а/п Gimpo International
in way 1 h 50 min
1 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Для въезда в South Korea гражданам - не нужна виза на срок до 60 дней подробнее...
Distance Osaka - Seoul route = 833 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Osaka - Seoul

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в South Korea (документы, визы)
South Korea - не нужна виза на срок до 60 дней
Гражданам России для въезда в Республику Корея (Южную Корею) виза не требуется на срок 60 дней

Лучшее время для поездки в South Korea (о климате)
  • Осенью (с середины сентября по конец октября), а также весной (кроме дождливого апреля) в Южной Корее очень хорошо. Зимой холодно, но сухо, а летом жарко и дождливо, особенно в июле-августе, также в это время возможны тайфуны.
Интересные события

Ёндынчжэ (Разделения моря)  1 - 5 May ежегодно

Чудо Моисея в Южной Корее происходит на острове Чиндо в провинции Чолла-Намдо. Море расступается и тысячи людей идут по его дну.

Фестиваль содомитов в Сеуле  1 - 16 June ежегодно

В то время как в некоторых других странах гей-парад или даже заявка на его проведение могут вызвать общенациональные дебаты и уличные беспорядки, в Корее подобные мероприятия проходят мирно и не привлекают особого внимания. Ежегодный гей-парад проходит в Сеуле в рамках фестиваля гей-культуры, длящегося две недели. Несколько сотен представителей сексуальных меньшинств собираются в парке "Чонмё", после чего красочное шествие двигается по центральному проспекту Чонно.

Фестиваль Фонарей в Сеуле  4 - 20 November ежегодно

Фестиваль Фонарей в Сеуле

Посетители этого мероприятия могут увидеть в общей сложности около 35 тысяч бумажных фонарей, которые представляют четыре страны мира - Южную Корею, Сингапур, Филиппины и Японию. Не путать с Lotus Lantern Festival, который проходит также в Сеуле, но в мае.