Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Marseille → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Marseille → Paris

To order tickets for the train Marseille - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Marseille Paris daily runs 3 train and 56 flights. Bus schedule of Marseille Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Marseille Paris airlines flying: DELTA AIR LINES, AIR CANADA, EUROPE AIRPOST, AIR FRANCE, SWISS, EMIRATES, AIR AUSTRAL, AIR MADAGASCAR and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 20 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Marseille Paris of 10 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Marseille Paris of 660085 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Marseille - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Marseille
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price Days to go
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
22:32
Marseille-Blancarde
07:38
Paris Austerlitz
in way 9 h 6 min
9 h 6 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 3 Feb
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
22:36
Marseille-Blancarde
08:38
Paris Austerlitz
in way 10 h 2 min
10 h 2 min
Buy
29 Jan
far train «Nice-Ville - Paris-Austerlitz», SNCF
22:36
Marseille-Blancarde
09:47
Paris Austerlitz
in way 11 h 11 min
11 h 11 min
Buy
4,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25 Feb
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
22:36
Marseille-Blancarde
07:38
Paris Austerlitz
in way 9 h 2 min
9 h 2 min
Buy
except sat, sun
far train «Paris-Briancon/Nice», SNCF
22:39
Marseille-Blancarde
07:38
Paris Austerlitz
in way 8 h 59 min
8 h 59 min
Buy
28 Jan, 3,4 Mar
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
05:05
а/п Marselle
06:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 9 May tue
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
05:05
а/п Marselle
06:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
21 Jun
Аэробус А330, XL AIRWAYS FRANCE
05:05
а/п Marselle
06:35
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
25 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
06:00
а/п Marselle
07:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 19.03.2017
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
06:30
а/п Marselle
07:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:20
а/п Marselle
08:40
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
07:20
а/п Marselle
08:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
08:30
а/п Marselle
09:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 11 Feb sat till 25 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sun
Аэробус А340, AIR MADAGASCAR
09:25
а/п Marselle
10:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
09:30
а/п Marselle
10:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
09:35
а/п Marselle
11:05
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
12:00
а/п Marselle
13:20
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
12:14
Marseille St Charles
16:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
12:30
а/п Marselle
13:50
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
12:40
а/п Marselle
14:10
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
13:40
а/п Marselle
15:00
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, TRS, AIR AUSTRAL
14:14
Marseille St Charles
18:02
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min
Buy
mon,
except mon
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
17:15
а/п Marselle
18:35
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
18:40
а/п Marselle
20:00
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
19:00
а/п Marselle
20:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
19:20
а/п Marselle
20:40
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
20:00
а/п Marselle
08:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
20:00
а/п Marselle
08:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
20:00
а/п Marselle
10:00
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 14 h
14 h
Buy
except sat, sun
plane, Роад Фидер, SWISS
20:00
а/п Marselle
08:30
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 24.03.2017
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:05
а/п Marselle
21:25
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 24 Mar
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
20:35
а/п Marselle
21:55
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
sun till 19.03.2017,
from 6 Feb except sat, sun till 24 Mar,
from 27 Mar except sat, sun
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
20:35
а/п Marselle
21:55
а/п Orly
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
from 26 Mar sun,
from 27 Mar except sun
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
22:25
а/п Marselle
23:59
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 34 min
1 h 34 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Боинг 737, EUROPE AIRPOST
22:25
а/п Marselle
23:50
а/п Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun
Distance Marseille - Paris route = 653км

Карта проезда по маршруту Марсель - Париж

Map is loading ...