Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Mumbai → Pune / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Mumbai → Pune

To order tickets for the train Mumbai - Pune or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Mumbai Pune daily runs 4 flight. Bus schedule of Mumbai Pune is currently the system does not. At the direction of Mumbai - Pune airlines flying: JET AIRWAYS and INDIGO AIR. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance Mumbai - Pune in a straight line is about 122 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Mumbai - Pune on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Mumbai
Arrival
in Pune
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS
09:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:05 a/p Pune
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
from 31 Mar saturday
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 09:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:10 a/p Pune
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:55 a/p Pune
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:50 a/p Pune
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 10:35 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 15:45 a/p Pune
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 10:40 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 15:45 a/p Pune
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday except sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 45 min до 5 h 10 min
45 min 5 h 10 min
Departure
от 09:20 до 10:40
09:20 10:40
Arrival
от 10:05 до 15:45
10:05 15:45
Distance Mumbai - Pune route = 125 km
Route Departure
from Mumbai
Arrival
in Pune
Time in way Ticket price
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 10:35 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 15:45 a/p Pune
in way 5 h 10 min
5 h 10 min
Buy
everyday except sat till 23 Mar
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:55 a/p Pune
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 09:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:10 a/p Pune
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
24 Feb
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS 10:00 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:50 a/p Pune
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
from 1 Mar everyday except sat, sun till 23 Mar
plane, Аэробус А320, INDIGO AIR 10:40 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 15:45 a/p Pune
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
from 25.03.2018 everyday except sat
The fastest route
plane, Боинг 737, JET AIRWAYS
09:20 a/p Chatrapati Shivaji 10:05 a/p Pune
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
from 31 Mar saturday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 45 min до 5 h 10 min
45 min 5 h 10 min
Departure
от 09:20 до 10:40
09:20 10:40
Arrival
от 10:05 до 15:45
10:05 15:45