Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Perth → Singapore / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Perth → Singapore

To order tickets for the train Perth - Singapore or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Perth Singapore daily runs 23 flight. At the direction of Perth Singapore airlines flying: SINGAPORE AIRLINES, QANTAS AIRWAYS, SCOOT, JETSTAR ASIA and JETSTAR AIRWAYS. The average duration of the flight - 5 h 5 min. The distance in a straight line Perth Singapore of 3907км. Time Singapore in the time different from Perth to -1 hours. To see the routes of buses and trains Perth - Singapore on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Perth
Arrival
in Singapore
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
01:10
а/п Perth
06:35
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
every day except 29 Oct,30 Oct,31 Oct,1 Nov,2 Nov,...
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Perth
11:45
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
09:30
а/п Perth
14:50
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
except sun
Аэробус А330, QANTAS AIRWAYS
12:00
а/п Perth
17:20
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Perth
19:35
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 30 min
5 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, QANTAS AIRWAYS
16:05
а/п Perth
21:25
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 20 min
5 h 20 min
Buy
from 2 Jul mon, fri, sun
Боинг 777, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
17:10
а/п Perth
22:35
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR AIRWAYS
17:50
а/п Perth
01:00
а/п Changi
in way 7 h 10 min
7 h 10 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, SCOOT
18:35
а/п Perth
23:40
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 5 min
5 h 5 min
Buy
every day except 12 May,13 May,14 May,15 May,16 May,...,
from 13 May except wed till 6 Jun
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
22:45
а/п Perth
04:10
а/п Changi
in way 5 h 25 min
5 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Для въезда в Singapore гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Perth - Singapore route = 3910км

Карта проезда по маршруту Перт - Сингапур

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в Singapore (документы, визы)
Singapore - нужна виза
Виза оформляется заранее через визовые центры, специализированные визовые компании, авиакомпании. Стоимость - от 40 дол.

Лучшее время для поездки в Singapore (о климате)
  • Апрель, май и июнь - самое неблагоприятное время для визита из-за чрезмерной влажности и духоты. А самыми лучшими являются декабрь и январь, а также ноябрь и февраль, месяцы господства северо-восточного муссона.
    С мая по сентябрь в прибрежных частях Сингапура очень облачно и ветрено.
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 5 h 5 min до 7 h 10 min
5 h 5 min 7 h 10 min
Departure
от 01:10 до 22:45
01:10 22:45
Arrival
от 06:35 до 04:10
06:35 04:10