Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Cancun → Mexico City, Juares International / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Канкун → а/п Хуарес международный

To order tickets for the train Cancun - Mexico City, Juares International or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Cancun station to Mexico City, Juares International daily runs 364 flight. Bus schedule station from Cancun station to Mexico City, Juares International is currently the system does not. At the direction of Cancun - Mexico City, Juares International airlines flying: INTERJET, VOLARIS, TRANSPORTES AEROMAR S.A. DE C.V., VIVAAEROBUS, AEROMEXICO, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, AIR CANADA and ESTAFETA CARGA AEREA. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 20 min. The distance Cancun - Mexico City, Juares International in a straight line is about 1286 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Cancun - Mexico City, Juares International on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Cancun
Arrival
in Mexico City, Juares International
Time in way Price
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
01:05
а/п Cancun
03:30
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, INTERJET
05:55
а/п Cancun
08:30
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 24 Dec
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
05:55
а/п Cancun
08:25
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
07:30
а/п Cancun
09:55
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
08:30
а/п Cancun
11:00
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
08:52
а/п Cancun
11:30
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
every day
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
08:59
а/п Cancun
11:30
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
09:49
а/п Cancun
12:20
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
АТР 42, TRANSPORTES AEROMAR S.A. DE C.V.
09:50
а/п Cancun
16:40
а/п Juares International
in way 6 h 50 min
6 h 50 min
Buy
every day
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
10:21
а/п Cancun
12:45
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
10:25
а/п Cancun
12:55
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VOLARIS
10:29
а/п Cancun
13:07
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 38 min
2 h 38 min
Buy
every day except fri
Аэробус А321, INTERJET
10:40
а/п Cancun
13:10
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
11:14
а/п Cancun
13:45
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
11:37
а/п Cancun
14:10
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 33 min
2 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
11:59
а/п Cancun
14:30
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, INTERJET
12:10
а/п Cancun
14:45
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
12:34
а/п Cancun
15:05
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 31 min
2 h 31 min
Buy
24,29 Sep
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
12:40
а/п Cancun
15:10
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
13:00
а/п Cancun
15:40
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
13:25
а/п Cancun
15:50
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
13:31
а/п Cancun
16:05
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 34 min
2 h 34 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
13:40
а/п Cancun
16:10
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
14:05
а/п Cancun
16:40
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
14:06
а/п Cancun
16:35
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
14:27
а/п Cancun
16:55
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 28 min
2 h 28 min
Buy
24 Sep
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
14:48
а/п Cancun
17:15
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
21 Oct
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
14:53
а/п Cancun
17:20
а/п Juares International
in way 2 h 27 min
2 h 27 min
Buy
15 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Cancun - Mexico City, Juares International route = 1286 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Канкун - Мехико, Хуарес международный

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 24 min до 6 h 50 min
2 h 24 min 6 h 50 min
Departure
от 01:05 до 14:53
01:05 14:53
Arrival
от 03:30 до 17:20
03:30 17:20