Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Warsaw → Lutsk / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Warsaw → Lutsk

To order tickets for the train Warsaw - Lutsk or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Warsaw Lutsk daily runs 40 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 9 h 5 mins. The distance Warsaw - Lutsk in a straight line is about 342 km. Time Lutsk in the time different from Warsaw to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Warsaw - Lutsk on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Lutsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
13:55 Warsaw
~18:21 Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
00:30 Western bus station
13:10 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, sat
coach
02:00 Warsaw
17:45 Lutsk
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Мустанг Транс
02:00 Western bus station
13:50 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
20:10 Lutsk
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:25 Warsaw
20:30 Lutsk
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:35 Warsaw
20:30 Lutsk
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
21:40 Lutsk
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
16:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
07:00 Warsaw
18:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
coach
07:50 Warsaw
22:00 Lutsk
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Калуженов В.В./EWHD
07:55 Western bus station
17:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:00 Lutsk
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Стецик Т.В.
08:00 Western bus station
17:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Борейчук М.И.
08:00 Western bus station
17:25 Lutsk
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Warsaw
18:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
23 Jun
coach
08:20 Warsaw
22:35 Lutsk
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Вол-Волынске АТП-10707
08:20 Western bus station
18:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Збаразьке АТП-16140
08:45 Western bus station
18:50 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday except tue, thu
bus, MARGA
09:00 Western bus station
21:00 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 880 руб
tue, fri, sat
bus, ЭлитПасТранс
09:30 Western bus station
18:30 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
saturday
coach, VOLVO B12-600 (Free), "Люкс-рейзен" ТОВ
12:00 Western bus station
00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 880 руб
monday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
12:00 Western bus station
00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, VOLVO B12-600 (Free) 48 Мест, КАССА "ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН" ТОВ
12:00 Warsaw
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ФОП Конончук В.В.
13:00 Western bus station
22:00 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
13:00 Western bus station
22:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 880 руб
wed, sat
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
14:00 Western bus station
23:35 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
14:00 Warsaw
00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
00:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
14:30 Western bus station
00:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
01:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Гречанюк Виктор
14:40 Western bus station
00:10, (+1 day) bus station №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
15:40 Warsaw
~20:06 Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy
15:40 Western bus station
02:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА
16:50 Western bus station
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Aug
bus, ПП Твад
17:20 Western bus station
01:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Pas Trans
17:30 Western bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Pal Tour"/"Палько В.А."ФЛП
17:30 Warsaw
04:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:45 Western bus station
03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
wed, fri, sun
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
17:45 Warsaw
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
03:05, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:15, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:25, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:35, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
18:00 Warsaw
05:25, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус
18:30 Western bus station
02:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
04:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, fri
bus, НовиковЛА
18:45 Western bus station
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, ФОП Шаблий
18:50 Western bus station
04:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
20:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
bus, Стецик Т.В.
20:00 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, SCANIA Century 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
20:00 Warsaw
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД
20:30 Western bus station
05:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday except tue, thu
bus, Мыскив
20:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
21:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат
21:00 Western bus station
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Автотранзит
21:00 Western bus station
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT
21:00 Western bus station
05:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
21:00 Warsaw
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Кас-Транс" ТОВ
21:00 Warsaw
06:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
bus, Юниверс/EWHD
21:10 Western bus station
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
mon, sat
bus, КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
21:15 Western bus station
06:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
22:10 Warsaw
~02:36, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, ФОП Фоменко К.А. / Интерлайнер
22:10 Western bus station
06:55, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, ATE TRAVEL
22:10 Western bus station
05:55, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, KOBRA/Agat
22:15 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
thu, sun
coach
22:25 Warsaw
~02:51, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Евростатус
22:25 Western bus station
08:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, fri, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 870 руб до 880 руб
870 руб 880 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 26 mins до 14 h 45 mins
3 h 26 mins 14 h 45 mins
Departure
от 00:30 до 22:25
00:30 22:25
Arrival
от 13:10 до 09:10
13:10 09:10
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Warsaw - Lutsk as the crow flies = 342 km
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Lutsk
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
13:55 Warsaw
~18:21 Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
00:30 Western bus station
13:10 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 40 mins
11 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, sat
coach
02:00 Warsaw
17:45 Lutsk
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Мустанг Транс
02:00 Western bus station
13:50 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 50 mins
10 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
20:10 Lutsk
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:25 Warsaw
20:30 Lutsk
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:35 Warsaw
20:30 Lutsk
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
21:40 Lutsk
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
16:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
07:00 Warsaw
18:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
coach
07:50 Warsaw
22:00 Lutsk
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Калуженов В.В./EWHD
07:55 Western bus station
17:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:00 Lutsk
in way 13 h
13 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Стецик Т.В.
08:00 Western bus station
17:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Борейчук М.И.
08:00 Western bus station
17:25 Lutsk
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Warsaw
18:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
23 Jun
coach
08:20 Warsaw
22:35 Lutsk
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Вол-Волынске АТП-10707
08:20 Western bus station
18:25 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Збаразьке АТП-16140
08:45 Western bus station
18:50 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 5 mins
9 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday except tue, thu
bus, MARGA
09:00 Western bus station
21:00 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 880 руб
tue, fri, sat
bus, ЭлитПасТранс
09:30 Western bus station
18:30 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
saturday
coach, VOLVO B12-600 (Free), "Люкс-рейзен" ТОВ
12:00 Western bus station
00:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 10 mins
11 h 10 mins
~ 880 руб
monday
bus, Люкс-Рейзен / Харкавий В.І.
12:00 Western bus station
00:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 11 h 15 mins
11 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, VOLVO B12-600 (Free) 48 Мест, КАССА "ЛЮКС-РЕЙЗЕН" ТОВ
12:00 Warsaw
01:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 12 h 10 mins
12 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ФОП Конончук В.В.
13:00 Western bus station
22:00 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
13:00 Western bus station
22:20 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 880 руб
wed, sat
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
14:00 Western bus station
23:35 bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
14:00 Warsaw
00:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 25 mins
9 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
00:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
14:30 Western bus station
00:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
01:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Гречанюк Виктор
14:40 Western bus station
00:10, (+1 day) bus station №2
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
15:40 Warsaw
~20:06 Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy
15:40 Western bus station
02:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, НовиковЛА
16:50 Western bus station
01:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
everyday except sat till 20 Aug
bus, ПП Твад
17:20 Western bus station
01:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Pas Trans
17:30 Western bus station
03:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Pal Tour"/"Палько В.А."ФЛП
17:30 Warsaw
04:05, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:45 Western bus station
03:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
wed, fri, sun
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
17:45 Warsaw
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wed, fri, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
03:05, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:15, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:25, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
04:35, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
18:00 Warsaw
05:25, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 10 h 25 mins
10 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус
18:30 Western bus station
02:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 15 mins
7 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
04:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 45 mins
8 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, fri
bus, НовиковЛА
18:45 Western bus station
03:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 35 mins
7 h 35 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, ФОП Шаблий
18:50 Western bus station
04:45, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
20:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
04:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 20 mins
7 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
bus, Стецик Т.В.
20:00 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, SCANIA Century 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
20:00 Warsaw
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД
20:30 Western bus station
05:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday except tue, thu
bus, Мыскив
20:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h
9 h
~ 880 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
21:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат
21:00 Western bus station
05:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 50 mins
7 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, Автотранзит
21:00 Western bus station
06:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h
8 h
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT
21:00 Western bus station
05:25, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 7 h 25 mins
7 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
21:00 Warsaw
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Кас-Транс" ТОВ
21:00 Warsaw
06:20, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 20 mins
8 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
everyday till 22 Jun
bus, Юниверс/EWHD
21:10 Western bus station
07:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
mon, sat
bus, КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
21:15 Western bus station
06:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
everyday
coach
22:10 Warsaw
~02:36, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, ФОП Фоменко К.А. / Интерлайнер
22:10 Western bus station
06:55, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, ATE TRAVEL
22:10 Western bus station
05:55, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way 6 h 45 mins
6 h 45 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
bus, KOBRA/Agat
22:15 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 55 mins
9 h 55 mins
~ 880 руб
thu, sun
coach
22:25 Warsaw
~02:51, (+1 day) Lutsk
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Евростатус
22:25 Western bus station
08:40, (+1 day) bus.term. Avtovokzal №1
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 880 руб
tue, fri, sat
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 870 руб до 880 руб
870 руб 880 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 26 mins до 14 h 45 mins
3 h 26 mins 14 h 45 mins
Departure
от 00:30 до 22:25
00:30 22:25
Arrival
от 13:10 до 09:10
13:10 09:10
Правила въезда в Ukraine для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение, также нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев (гражданам РФ)
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
другое гражданство