Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Warsaw → Lviv / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Warsaw → Lviv

To order tickets for the train Warsaw - Lviv or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Warsaw Lviv daily runs 4 flight and 81 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 21 h 20 mins. The average duration of the flight - 1 h. The distance Warsaw - Lviv in a straight line is about 340 km. Time Lviv in the time different from Warsaw to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Warsaw - Lviv on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
07:40 Warsaw
~12:05 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
00:10 Warsaw
16:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
00:20 Warsaw
16:30 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Warsaw
17:00 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Warsaw
16:30 Lviv
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:10 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:35 Warsaw
17:50, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 1 day 15 h 15 mins
1 day 15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:35 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:40 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
02:15 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
02:45 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
03:10 Warsaw
13:05 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 668 руб
21 Jul
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
03:10 Warsaw
13:05 Lviv
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 668 руб
23 Jun
coach
03:45 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:05 Warsaw
20:20 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Warsaw
18:35 Lviv
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:50 Warsaw
20:30 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:50 Lviv
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:35 Lviv
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
20:00 Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Warsaw
22:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:35 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
21:40 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
20:20 Lviv
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
22:45 Lviv
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
06:05 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:05 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:45 Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:25 Warsaw
21:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:25 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
21:45 Lviv
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:20 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:15 Lviv
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Warsaw
23:40 Lviv
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
16:55 bus station 8
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 860 руб
wednesday
coach
07:10 Warsaw
22:40, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 1 day 14 h 30 mins
1 day 14 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Warsaw
22:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Warsaw
22:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Warsaw
22:50 Lviv
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Warsaw
~12:15 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
~12:25 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:15 Lviv
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:05 Lviv
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Warsaw
22:05 Lviv
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Przewozy Międzynarodowy Gregorz Woś
08:30 Western bus station
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 12 h
12 h
1 550 руб
21 Jul
bus, Przewozy Międzynarodowy Gregorz Woś
08:30 Western bus station
20:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
coach
09:00 Warsaw
~13:25 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, VANHOOL T-815 (С) 49 Мест, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
09:40 Warsaw
20:10 bus station 8
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
22:35 bus station 8
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
1 191 руб
13 Jul
bus, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
21:30 Lviv
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
22:30 bus station 8
in way 11 h
11 h
1 668 руб
29 Jul
coach
10:50 Warsaw
~15:15 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
11:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
20:30 bus station 8
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 860 руб
sunday
bus, автобус, Orion-Avto/Openline
11:00 Western bus station
21:35 bus station 8
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
1 570 руб
23 Jun
bus, Орион-Авто
11:00 Western bus station
20:35 bus station 8
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, VANHOOL T-815 (С) 49 Мест, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
12:00 Warsaw
22:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Mercedes (50 seats), Тернопольское АТП 16127/EWHD
14:30 Western bus station
00:40, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
841 руб
13 Jul
bus, Bogdan Sp. z o.o./EWHD
14:30 Western bus station
01:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 1 668 руб
thu, fri, sun
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
2 561 руб
29 Jul
bus, автобус, Forys
14:50 Western bus station
01:40, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
1 494 руб
29 Jul
bus, автобус, Тернвояж
15:30 Western bus station
02:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
1 662 руб
21 Jul
bus, Тернвояж
15:30 Western bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
15:30 Warsaw
02:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 668 руб
20-25 Jun,
21 Jul
coach, Setra, "Тур-Транс/Романишин А.В." ФЛП
17:50 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:50, (+1 day) st. WOG petrol station on the B. Hmelnitskogo str. 291
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 860 руб
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
04:55, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 940 руб
wednesday
coach, SCANIA Century, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
18:50 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:40, (+1 day) st. Lviv
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 860 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan, "Денисівка-Авто" ПКП
19:15 Western bus station
04:25, (+1 day) Lviv
Железнодорожный вокзал
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Федак Иван Михайлович" ФЛП
19:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
monday
coach
20:00 Warsaw
~00:25, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
20:10 Warsaw
~00:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Setra, "Тур-Транс/Романишин А.В." ФЛП
20:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:00, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 860 руб
20-25 Jun,
2 Jul
coach
20:40 Warsaw
~01:05, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, SETRA, "Николаевское АТП-14627" ОАО
21:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:50, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 880 руб
sunday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Прикарпатский Экспресс" ЧП
21:50 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
07:15, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб
monday
coach, VAN HOOL 815-2866FH, Гал-Всесвит ООО
21:55 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:40, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 7 h 45 mins
7 h 45 mins
~ 860 руб
wednesday
coach
22:10 Warsaw
~02:35, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
22:20 Warsaw
~02:45, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
22:25 Warsaw
17:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h 5 mins
18 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
22:30 Warsaw
17:30, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 18 h
18 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
22:45 Warsaw
~03:10, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
22:50 Warsaw
~03:15, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
23:00 Warsaw
~03:25, (+1 day) Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 841 руб до 2561 руб
841 руб 2561 руб
Time in way
от 3 h 25 mins до 1 day 15 h 15 mins
3 h 25 mins 1 day 15 h 15 mins
Departure
от 00:10 до 23:00
00:10 23:00
Arrival
от 12:05 до 22:40
12:05 22:40
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Warsaw - Lviv as the crow flies = 340 km
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Lviv
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach
07:40 Warsaw
~12:05 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
00:10 Warsaw
16:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
00:20 Warsaw
16:30 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Warsaw
17:00 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:00 Warsaw
16:30 Lviv
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:10 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:35 Warsaw
17:50, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 1 day 15 h 15 mins
1 day 15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:35 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
01:40 Warsaw
17:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
02:15 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
02:45 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
03:10 Warsaw
13:05 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 668 руб
21 Jul
bus, EAST WEST EUROLINES
03:10 Warsaw
13:05 Lviv
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 1 668 руб
23 Jun
coach
03:45 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 16 h 5 mins
16 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:05 Warsaw
20:20 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:30 Warsaw
18:35 Lviv
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
04:50 Warsaw
20:30 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:50 Lviv
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:35 Lviv
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:00 Warsaw
18:00 Lviv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
20:00 Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:10 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:15 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:30 Warsaw
22:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:35 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
05:40 Warsaw
21:40 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
20:20 Lviv
in way 13 h 20 mins
13 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
22:45 Lviv
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:00 Warsaw
20:50 Lviv
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
coach
06:05 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:05 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 16 h 20 mins
16 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:10 Lviv
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:00 Lviv
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:10 Warsaw
22:45 Lviv
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:15 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:25 Warsaw
21:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 15 mins
14 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:25 Warsaw
21:20 Lviv
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
21:45 Lviv
in way 14 h 5 mins
14 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:20 Lviv
in way 14 h 40 mins
14 h 40 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:50 Lviv
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:40 Warsaw
22:15 Lviv
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:45 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 13 h 45 mins
13 h 45 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
06:50 Warsaw
23:40 Lviv
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
16:55 bus station 8
in way 8 h 55 mins
8 h 55 mins
~ 860 руб
wednesday
coach
07:10 Warsaw
22:40, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 1 day 14 h 30 mins
1 day 14 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:20 Warsaw
22:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Warsaw
22:40 Lviv
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:30 Warsaw
22:50 Lviv
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
07:50 Warsaw
~12:15 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
~12:25 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
23:25 Lviv
in way 14 h 25 mins
14 h 25 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:15 Lviv
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
23:00 Lviv
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:00 Warsaw
22:05 Lviv
in way 13 h 5 mins
13 h 5 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Warsaw
21:30 Lviv
in way 12 h
12 h
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach
08:30 Warsaw
22:05 Lviv
in way 12 h 35 mins
12 h 35 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, автобус, Przewozy Międzynarodowy Gregorz Woś
08:30 Western bus station
21:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 12 h
12 h
1 550 руб
21 Jul
bus, Przewozy Międzynarodowy Gregorz Woś
08:30 Western bus station
20:30 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 11 h
11 h
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
coach
09:00 Warsaw
~13:25 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
bus, VANHOOL T-815 (С) 49 Мест, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
09:40 Warsaw
20:10 bus station 8
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
22:35 bus station 8
in way 11 h 5 mins
11 h 5 mins
1 191 руб
13 Jul
bus, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
21:30 Lviv
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Trans Europa
10:30 Western bus station
22:30 bus station 8
in way 11 h
11 h
1 668 руб
29 Jul
coach
10:50 Warsaw
~15:15 Lviv
in way ~3 h 30 mins
~3 h 30 mins
~ 870 руб
wednesday
coach, Neoplan, "Орион-Авто" ОАО
11:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
20:30 bus station 8
in way 8 h 30 mins
8 h 30 mins
~ 860 руб
sunday
bus, автобус, Orion-Avto/Openline
11:00 Western bus station
21:35 bus station 8
in way 9 h 35 mins
9 h 35 mins
1 570 руб
23 Jun
bus, Орион-Авто
11:00 Western bus station
20:35 bus station 8
in way 8 h 35 mins
8 h 35 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, VANHOOL T-815 (С) 49 Мест, East West Eurolines/"Гал-Всесвит" ООО
12:00 Warsaw
22:15 bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 15 mins
9 h 15 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, Mercedes (50 seats), Тернопольское АТП 16127/EWHD
14:30 Western bus station
00:40, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 10 mins
9 h 10 mins
841 руб
13 Jul
bus, Bogdan Sp. z o.o./EWHD
14:30 Western bus station
01:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
01:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 9 h 20 mins
9 h 20 mins
~ 1 668 руб
thu, fri, sun
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
02:00, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 20 mins
10 h 20 mins
2 561 руб
29 Jul
bus, автобус, Forys
14:50 Western bus station
01:40, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 50 mins
9 h 50 mins
1 494 руб
29 Jul
bus, автобус, Тернвояж
15:30 Western bus station
02:35, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 10 h 5 mins
10 h 5 mins
1 662 руб
21 Jul
bus, Тернвояж
15:30 Western bus station
01:10, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 8 h 40 mins
8 h 40 mins
~ 1 668 руб
everyday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
15:30 Warsaw
02:00, (+1 day) Lviv
in way 9 h 30 mins
9 h 30 mins
~ 1 668 руб
20-25 Jun,
21 Jul
coach, Setra, "Тур-Транс/Романишин А.В." ФЛП
17:50 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:50, (+1 day) st. WOG petrol station on the B. Hmelnitskogo str. 291
in way 10 h
10 h
~ 860 руб
monday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
04:55, (+1 day) bus station 8
in way 9 h 40 mins
9 h 40 mins
~ 940 руб
wednesday
coach, SCANIA Century, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
18:50 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:40, (+1 day) st. Lviv
in way 8 h 50 mins
8 h 50 mins
~ 860 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan, "Денисівка-Авто" ПКП
19:15 Western bus station
04:25, (+1 day) Lviv
Железнодорожный вокзал
in way 8 h 10 mins
8 h 10 mins
~ 870 руб
monday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Федак Иван Михайлович" ФЛП
19:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
04:55, (+1 day) bus.term. Centraljnyj avtovokzal
in way 8 h 25 mins
8 h 25 mins
~ 880 руб