Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Warsaw → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Warsaw → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Warsaw - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Warsaw Kiev daily runs 1 a train, 12 flights and 37 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 55 min. At the direction of Warsaw - Kiev airlines flying: МАУ, LOT and WIZZ AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Warsaw Kiev of 16 h 27 min. The distance Warsaw - Kiev in a straight line is about 690 km. Time Kiev in the time different from Warsaw to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Warsaw - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО
~23:53, (+30 days) Warsaw ~08:44 Kiev bus station
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
thursday
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
17:35 trm. Varshava Zakhodnya 11:02, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 16 h 27 min
16 h 27 min
~ 33.47 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Мустанг Транс 02:00 Western bus station 22:45 Central bus station
in way 19 h 45 min
19 h 45 min
34.06 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Мустанг Транс 02:00 Western bus station 21:45 Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 03:30 Western bus station 22:25 Central bus station
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
44.82 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 03:30 Western bus station 21:25 Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, sat
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 06:00 Warsaw 21:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:30 Western bus station 23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:30 Western bus station 00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
36.87 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:30 Western bus station 00:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
24.74 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2-5,10,11 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:30 Western bus station 23:35 Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
24.74 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2-5,10,11 Mar
bus, автобус, Стецик Т.В. 08:00 Western bus station 00:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
43.52 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 Western bus station 23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Western bus station 00:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
41.30 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 3,5 Mar
bus, автобус, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 04:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
29.51 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 03:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, fri, sat
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 11:40 Western bus station 04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
41.09 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:40 Western bus station 04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:30 Warsaw 05:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
monday
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 13:30 Western bus station 05:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
41.09 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:30 Western bus station 05:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, ФОП Мельник/Агат 14:00 Western bus station 06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 14:00 Western bus station 07:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
45.42 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 14:00 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
34.43 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 Western bus station 07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
29.51 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, Potynhe H.S. 14:40 Western bus station 10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
thu, sun
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 15:00 Warsaw 06:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
sunday
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 15:00 Western bus station 06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 15:00 Western bus station 07:15, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
27.92 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis 15:00 Western bus station 07:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
41.63 USD
Buy
13 Mar
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП 15:20 Warsaw 05:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, НовиковЛА 15:40 Western bus station 09:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Novikov 15:40 Western bus station 10:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 18 h
18 h
47.30 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Автотранзит 16:00 Western bus station 07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 16:00 Western bus station 08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 16:00 Western bus station 08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
26.60 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 16:00 Western bus station 08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.24 USD
Buy
2,4 Mar
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 16:30 Warsaw 08:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, НовиковЛА 16:50 Western bus station 07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, EuroClub 17:00 Western bus station 08:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
monday
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.82 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
11 Mar
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 17:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin 13:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
27.26 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 17:15 Warsaw 10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Neoplan N116 49 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:45 Western bus station 11:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
28.68 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, ООО Турист/Openline 18:00 Western bus station 11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист/Openline 18:00 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
26.48 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 18:00 Warsaw 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Viabona express 18:00 Western bus station 11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, thu, fri, sun
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 18:00 Warsaw 10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 18:00 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
24.81 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 18:00 Warsaw 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1-11,20 Mar
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус 18:30 Western bus station 09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 18:30 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 18:30 Western bus station 10:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
friday
bus, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station 10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy 18:45 Western bus station 10:50, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 5 min
15 h 5 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 18:50 Western bus station 10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 18:50 Western bus station 11:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
37.84 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 18:50 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
28.24 USD
Buy
2,4 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 18:50 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
27.45 USD
Buy
7 Mar
coach, NEOPLAN Tourliner, Гюнсел ООО 19:00 Warsaw 08:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
monday
bus, автобус, VISITOR YOKATО 19:00 Western bus station 18:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 22 h
22 h
32.84 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, VISITOR YOKATО 19:00 Western bus station 17:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 21 h
21 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
35.20 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 19:15 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
32.38 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 20:00 Warsaw 12:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
tuesday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 20:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, NEOPLAN Tourliner 46 Мест, Гюнсел ООО 20:00 Western bus station 10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
26.48 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 13:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 20:30 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday except tue, thu
bus, Setra 315 (49 seats), Мега-Транс/Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
28.45 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, автобус, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 20:30 Western bus station 13:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
38.09 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 20:30 Western bus station 13:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
bus, Мега-Транс/Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
saturday
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ 22360 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 13:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
25.37 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ 22360 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 14:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
25.37 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
28.24 USD
Buy
3 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
25.72 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb
bus, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 13:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 21:00 Western bus station 13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 13:55, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 21:00 Western bus station 14:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.60 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 21:10 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, sat
bus, автобус, Юниверс/EWHD 21:10 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
41.90 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, KOBRA/Agat 22:15 Western bus station 16:05, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Eurostatus (56 seats), Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 16:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
23.98 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Eurostatus (56 seats), Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 15:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
23.98 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 15:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, fri, sat
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 22:25 Western bus station 16:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
23.50 USD
Buy
9 Mar
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 22:25 Western bus station 15:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
23.50 USD
Buy
9 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 23:00 Western bus station 14:35, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis 23:00 Western bus station 15:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
41.63 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 23:00 Western bus station 15:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
29.79 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23 USD до 48 USD
23 USD 48 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 51 min до 22 h
7 h 51 min 22 h
Departure
от 23:53 до 23:00
23:53 23:00
Arrival
от 08:44 до 18:00
08:44 18:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Warsaw - Kiev route = 782 km
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:30 Warsaw 05:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
monday
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 15:00 Warsaw 06:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
sunday
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП 15:20 Warsaw 05:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 17:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin 13:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
27.26 USD
Buy
wednesday
coach, NEOPLAN Tourliner, Гюнсел ООО 19:00 Warsaw 08:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
monday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 20:00 Warsaw 12:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
tuesday
The fastest route
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО
~23:53, (+30 days) Warsaw ~08:44 Kiev bus station
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
thursday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 06:00 Warsaw 21:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 29.95 USD
Buy
wednesday
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Мустанг Транс 02:00 Western bus station 22:45 Central bus station
in way 19 h 45 min
19 h 45 min
34.06 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 03:30 Western bus station 22:25 Central bus station
in way 17 h 55 min
17 h 55 min
44.82 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:30 Western bus station 23:10 Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:30 Western bus station 00:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
24.74 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2-5,10,11 Mar
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 06:30 Western bus station 23:35 Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
24.74 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 2-5,10,11 Mar
bus, автобус, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 06:30 Western bus station 00:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
36.87 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 08:00 Western bus station 00:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
41.30 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb, 3,5 Mar
bus, автобус, Стецик Т.В. 08:00 Western bus station 00:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
43.52 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 04:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 04:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
29.51 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 11:40 Western bus station 04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 11:40 Western bus station 04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
41.09 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 13:30 Western bus station 05:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 13:30 Western bus station 05:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
41.09 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, ФОП Мельник/Агат 14:00 Western bus station 06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 14:00 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
34.43 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 14:00 Western bus station 07:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
45.42 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 Western bus station 07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
38.30 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station 07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
29.51 USD
Buy
20 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 15:00 Western bus station 06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 15:00 Western bus station 07:15, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
27.92 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis 15:00 Western bus station 07:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
41.63 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, НовиковЛА 15:40 Western bus station 09:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, автобус, Novikov 15:40 Western bus station 10:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 18 h
18 h
47.30 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Автотранзит 16:00 Western bus station 07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 16:00 Western bus station 08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
26.60 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 16:00 Western bus station 08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.24 USD
Buy
2,4 Mar
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 16:00 Western bus station 08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 16:30 Warsaw 08:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
sunday till 25 Feb
bus, НовиковЛА 16:50 Western bus station 07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, EuroClub 17:00 Western bus station 08:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
monday
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.82 USD
Buy
everyday till 25 Feb
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.82 USD
Buy
26,28 Feb
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 17:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
11 Mar
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 17:15 Warsaw 10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, Neoplan N116 49 Мест, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 17:45 Western bus station 11:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
28.68 USD
Buy
4 Mar
bus, ООО Турист/Openline 18:00 Western bus station 11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 18:00 Warsaw 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
25-28 Feb, 1-11,20 Mar
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 18:00 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
24.81 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 18:00 Warsaw 10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
26 Feb
bus, автобус, ООО Турист/Openline 18:00 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
26.48 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 18:00 Warsaw 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус 18:30 Western bus station 09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, KAS-Trans/AGAT Transport 18:30 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
bus, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station 10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy 18:45 Western bus station 10:50, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 5 min
15 h 5 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 18:50 Western bus station 10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 18:50 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
27.45 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 18:50 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
28.24 USD
Buy
2,4 Mar
bus, автобус, Терлецкий/Leon Pol Trans 18:50 Western bus station 11:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
37.84 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, VISITOR YOKATО 19:00 Western bus station 18:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 22 h
22 h
32.84 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 19:15 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
32.38 USD
Buy
everyday till 31.03 except 21 Mar,22 Mar,23 Mar,24 Mar,25 Mar,...
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
35.20 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 20:00 Western bus station 09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, NEOPLAN Tourliner 46 Мест, Гюнсел ООО 20:00 Western bus station 10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
26.48 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 13:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 20:30 Western bus station 12:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday except tue, thu
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 12:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
25.72 USD
Buy
25,26,28 Feb
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ 22360 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 13:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 5 min
16 h 5 min
25.37 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
bus, MERCEDES-BENZ 22360 21 Место, "Кміто Я.В." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 14:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
25.37 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 25 Feb
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 20:30 Western bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
28.24 USD
Buy
3 Mar
bus, Setra 315 (49 seats), Мега-Транс/Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
28.45 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, автобус, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 20:30 Western bus station 13:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
38.09 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 13:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 21:00 Western bus station 13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 21:00 Western bus station 14:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
26.60 USD
Buy
7 Mar
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station 13:55, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
27.40 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Юниверс/EWHD 21:10 Western bus station 14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
mon, sat
bus, автобус, Юниверс/EWHD 21:10 Western bus station 15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 15 min
17 h 15 min
41.90 USD
Buy
31 Mar
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 22:25 Western bus station 16:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
23.50 USD
Buy
9 Mar
bus, Mersedes Benz HTAE 56 Мест, "Євро Статус" ТОВ 22:25 Western bus station 15:50, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
23.50 USD
Buy
9 Mar
bus, Eurostatus (56 seats), Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 16:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
23.98 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Eurostatus (56 seats), Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 15:55, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
23.98 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Volodymyretstransservis/Kaczynski BUS Sp.z.o.o. 23:00 Western bus station 14:35, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 23:00 Western bus station 15:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
29.79 USD
Buy
everyday till 28 Feb
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis 23:00 Western bus station 15:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
41.63 USD
Buy
13 Mar
bus, Мустанг Транс 02:00 Western bus station 21:45 Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT 03:30 Western bus station 21:25 Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 min
16 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, sat
bus, Борейчук М.И. 08:00 Western bus station 23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
everyday
bus, MARGA 09:00 Western bus station 03:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 17 h 45 min
17 h 45 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, fri, sat
bus, Евростатус 22:25 Western bus station 15:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
tue, fri, sat
bus, Viabona express 18:00 Western bus station 11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 40 min
16 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, thu, fri, sun
bus, VISITOR YOKATО 19:00 Western bus station 17:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 21 h
21 h
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, sat
bus, Z-TIME/Принципал/агент ТДВ Ковельське АТП 20:30 Western bus station 13:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 40 min
15 h 40 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
wed, fri, sun
bus, Potynhe H.S. 14:40 Western bus station 10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, KOBRA/Agat 22:15 Western bus station 16:05, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 18:30 Western bus station 10:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
friday
bus, Мега-Транс/Мыскив 20:30 Western bus station 11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 10 min
14 h 10 min
~ 41.90 USD
Buy
saturday
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23 USD до 48 USD
23 USD 48 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 51 min до 22 h
7 h 51 min 22 h
Departure
от 23:53 до 23:00
23:53 23:00
Arrival
от 08:44 до 18:00
08:44 18:00
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
Cамый надежный маршрут
fast train, УЗ
17:35 trm. Varshava Zakhodnya 11:02, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 16 h 27 min
16 h 27 min
~ 33.47 USD
Buy
everyday till 25.03.2018
Правила въезда в Ukraine для граждан разных стран
гражданство Russia - не нужна виза
Въезд с 01.03.2015 только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода. При въезде пограничники могут потребовать предъявить деньги и приглашение, также нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев (гражданам РФ)
гражданство Belarus - не нужна виза
Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода
гражданство Kazakhstan - не нужна виза
Въезд только по загранпаспорту. Максимальный срок пребывания - 90 дней в течение полугода