Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Warsaw → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Warsaw → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Warsaw - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Warsaw Kiev daily runs 1 a train, 17 flights and 41 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 17 h 15 mins. At the direction of Warsaw - Kiev Airlines flying: WIZZ AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 mins. The average duration of a trip by train of Warsaw Kiev of 16 h 27 mins. The distance Warsaw - Kiev in a straight line is about 690 km. Time Kiev in the time different from Warsaw to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Warsaw - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Embraer 195,
22:45 a/p Frederic Chopin
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
00:30 Western bus station
21:25 Central bus station
in way 19 h 55 mins
19 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, sat
bus, Мустанг Транс
02:00 Western bus station
21:45 Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
plane, Boeing 737,
06:00 a/p Frederic Chopin
08:30 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 8 Sep
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
22:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
07:00 Warsaw
00:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
22 Jun
bus, Калуженов В.В./EWHD
07:55 Western bus station
23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Стецик
08:00 Western bus station
00:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
2 788 руб
6 Jul
bus, Стецик Т.В.
08:00 Western bus station
23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Warsaw
00:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23 Jun
bus, MARGA
09:00 Western bus station
03:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sat
plane, Boeing 737,
11:30 a/p Frederic Chopin
14:05 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
11:40 Western bus station
04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
11:40 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
13:00 Western bus station
04:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
wed, sat
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
13:30 Western bus station
04:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
14:00 Western bus station
06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
14:00 Warsaw
07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
08:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 700 руб
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
14:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 859 руб
20-25 Jun,
6,12 Jul
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
thu, fri, sun
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
11:10, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
2 666 руб
12 Jul
plane, Embraer 195,
14:40 a/p Frederic Chopin
17:15 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis
15:00 Western bus station
07:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, Volodymyretstransservis
15:00 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy
15:40 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Openline
15:40 Western bus station
09:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
1 797 руб
6 Jul
bus, Openline
15:40 Western bus station
08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
15:40 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП
16:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
07:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
sunday
bus, Автотранзит
16:00 Western bus station
07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат
16:00 Western bus station
08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
2 247 руб
6 Jul
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
16:00 Warsaw
08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23,25 Jun
plane, Boeing 737,
16:05 a/p Frederic Chopin
18:35 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП
16:20 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
16:30 Warsaw
08:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday till 24 Jun
bus, НовиковЛА
16:50 Western bus station
07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
2 014 руб
6 Jul
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
17:00 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо"
17:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 874 руб
20 Jun
bus, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
17:00 Warsaw
12:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО
17:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
22,24,25 Jun
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
17:15 Warsaw
10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
monday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:20 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, Автотранзит
17:20 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, ПП Твад
17:20 Western bus station
07:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:20 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
17:20 Warsaw
10:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23,25 Jun
fast train, Ukrzaliznytsia
17:35 trm. Varshava Zakhodnya
11:02, (+1 day) st. Kiev Passenger
in way 16 h 27 mins
16 h 27 mins
~ 1 900 руб
everyday till 1 Sep
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
wed, fri, sun
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
17:45 Warsaw
11:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 mins
16 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, автобус, Polski-Express.com
17:50 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 50 mins
17 h 50 mins
2 014 руб
6 Jul
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Гарант/Viabona Express
18:00 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sun
bus, автобус, Гарант/Viabona Express
18:00 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, BOVA 49 Мест, Polski-Express.com
18:00 Warsaw
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
18:00 Warsaw
12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
12 Jul
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:00 Warsaw
15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 mins
20 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
14:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 mins
19 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус
18:30 Western bus station
09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
10:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri
bus, НовиковЛА
18:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, Novikov
18:45 Western bus station
10:50, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
in way 15 h 5 mins
15 h 5 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, ФОП Шаблий
18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Линии Полесья
18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП
18:50 Warsaw
12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, VISITOR YOKATО
19:00 Western bus station
17:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 21 h
21 h
~ 1 859 руб
wed, sat
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож
19:15 Western bus station
14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 10 mins
18 h 10 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
plane, Airbus A320, WIZZ AIR
19:40 a/p Frederic Chopin
22:10 a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
coach, NEOPLAN Tourliner, Гюнсел ООО
20:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 700 руб
monday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел
20:00 Western bus station
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
plane, Embraer 175,
20:20 a/p Frederic Chopin
22:55 a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
from 2 Aug everyday except sat till 17 Aug
bus, Мега Транс/ЕВХД
20:30 Western bus station
12:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday except tue, thu
bus, Мыскив
20:30 Western bus station
13:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
mon, wed, fri, sun
bus, Мега-Транс/Мыскив
20:30 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 10 mins
14 h 10 mins
~ 1 859 руб
saturday
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП
21:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 700 руб
tuesday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит
21:00 Western bus station
13:55, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, Автотранзит/Агат
21:00 Western bus station
13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 mins
15 h 15 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Автотранзит
21:00 Western bus station
13:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Юниверс/EWHD
21:10 Western bus station
14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 15 mins
16 h 15 mins
~ 1 859 руб
mon, sat
bus, КАЗНА ТРАНС/Агат
21:15 Western bus station
13:50, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, ФОП Фоменко К.А. / Интерлайнер
22:10 Western bus station
12:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 15 mins
13 h 15 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, ATE TRAVEL
22:10 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 12 h 30 mins
12 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, KOBRA/Agat
22:15 Western bus station
16:05, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
thu, sun
bus, Евростатус
22:25 Western bus station
15:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sat
bus, Volodymyretstransservis
23:00 Western bus station
14:35, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 1700 руб до 2788 руб
1700 руб 2788 руб
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 21 h
1 h 25 mins 21 h
Departure
от 00:30 до 23:00
00:30 23:00
Arrival
от 08:30 до 17:00
08:30 17:00
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Warsaw - Kiev as the crow flies = 690 km (по ж/д = 766 km ) (по дорогам = 789 km )
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
plane, Embraer 195,
22:45 a/p Frederic Chopin
01:10, (+1 day) a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 25 mins
1 h 25 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
06:00 a/p Frederic Chopin
08:30 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 8 Sep
plane, Boeing 737,
11:30 a/p Frederic Chopin
14:05 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Embraer 195,
14:40 a/p Frederic Chopin
17:15 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Boeing 737,
16:05 a/p Frederic Chopin
18:35 a/p Borispolj
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Airbus A320, WIZZ AIR
19:40 a/p Frederic Chopin
22:10 a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 30 mins
1 h 30 mins
everyday till 19 Aug
plane, Embraer 175,
20:20 a/p Frederic Chopin
22:55 a/p Kyiv-Zhuliany
in way 1 h 35 mins
1 h 35 mins
from 2 Aug everyday except sat till 17 Aug
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 25 mins до 1 h 35 mins
1 h 25 mins 1 h 35 mins
Departure
от 06:00 до 22:45
06:00 22:45
Arrival
от 08:30 до 01:10
08:30 01:10
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
bus, TOV IUNAS/AGAT
00:30 Western bus station
21:25 Central bus station
in way 19 h 55 mins
19 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, sat
bus, Мустанг Транс
02:00 Western bus station
21:45 Central bus station
in way 18 h 45 mins
18 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
07:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный"
22:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП
07:00 Warsaw
00:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
22 Jun
bus, Калуженов В.В./EWHD
07:55 Western bus station
23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Стецик
08:00 Western bus station
00:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
2 788 руб
6 Jul
bus, Стецик Т.В.
08:00 Western bus station
23:45 st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 45 mins
14 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП
08:00 Warsaw
00:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 mins
15 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23 Jun
bus, MARGA
09:00 Western bus station
03:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 17 h 45 mins
17 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sat
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
11:40 Western bus station
04:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
11:40 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, АВТОФЛОТ / EWHD
13:00 Western bus station
04:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
wed, sat
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
13:30 Western bus station
04:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 50 mins
13 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
14:00 Western bus station
06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
14:00 Warsaw
07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
08:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, ФОП Павловский
14:10 Western bus station
07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 mins
16 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 700 руб
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т.
14:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП
14:30 Warsaw
07:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 1 859 руб
20-25 Jun,
6,12 Jul
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
thu, fri, sun
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT
14:40 Western bus station
11:10, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 30 mins
19 h 30 mins
2 666 руб
12 Jul
bus, Bus (38 seats), Volodymyretstransservis
15:00 Western bus station
07:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, Volodymyretstransservis
15:00 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy
15:40 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Openline
15:40 Western bus station
09:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 55 mins
16 h 55 mins
1 797 руб
6 Jul
bus, Openline
15:40 Western bus station
08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 55 mins
15 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
mon, tue, fri, sat
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
15:40 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 mins
16 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП
16:00 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
07:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 mins
14 h 20 mins
~ 1 700 руб
sunday
bus, Автотранзит
16:00 Western bus station
07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат
16:00 Western bus station
08:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
2 247 руб
6 Jul
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
16:00 Warsaw
08:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 mins
15 h 20 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23,25 Jun
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП
16:20 Warsaw
автовокзал " Западный" - По...
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 mins
13 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
16:30 Warsaw
08:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday till 24 Jun
bus, НовиковЛА
16:50 Western bus station
07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 mins
13 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
2 014 руб
6 Jul
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
17:00 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо"
17:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
1 874 руб
20 Jun
bus, EuroClub
17:00 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 30 mins
14 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday except sat till 17 Aug
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП
17:00 Warsaw
12:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 18 h 30 mins
18 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО
17:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 mins
15 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
22,24,25 Jun
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП
17:15 Warsaw
10:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 mins
15 h 45 mins
~ 1 859 руб
monday till 25 Jun
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:20 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 50 mins
15 h 50 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, Автотранзит
17:20 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 mins
14 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, ПП Твад
17:20 Western bus station
07:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 12 h 50 mins
12 h 50 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, UNITIKI
17:20 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП
17:20 Warsaw
10:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 40 mins
15 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
21,23,25 Jun
bus, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС
17:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 mins
15 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
wed, fri, sun
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП
17:45 Warsaw
11:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 mins
16 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, автобус, Polski-Express.com
17:50 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 50 mins
17 h 50 mins
2 014 руб
6 Jul
bus, Openline
17:55 Western bus station
11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 mins
16 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Гарант/Viabona Express
18:00 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 40 mins
16 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sun
bus, автобус, Гарант/Viabona Express
18:00 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
1 859 руб
6 Jul
bus, BOVA 49 Мест, Polski-Express.com
18:00 Warsaw
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 mins
17 h 40 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri, sun till 24 Jun
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o.
18:00 Warsaw
12:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 mins
17 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
12 Jul
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:00 Warsaw
15:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 mins
20 h 25 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday till 25 Jun
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП
18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
14:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 mins
19 h 10 mins
~ 1 700 руб
wednesday
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус
18:30 Western bus station
09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 mins
13 h 30 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
11:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
2 472 руб
6 Jul
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD
18:30 Western bus station
10:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 10 mins
15 h 10 mins
~ 1 859 руб
tue, fri
bus, НовиковЛА
18:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 mins
14 h 35 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, Novikov
18:45 Western bus station
10:50, (+1 day) bus.st. avtostanciya Vydubichi
in way 15 h 5 mins
15 h 5 mins
~ 1 859 руб
sunday
bus, ФОП Шаблий
18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Линии Полесья
18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 55 mins
14 h 55 mins
~ 1 859 руб
everyday
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП
18:50 Warsaw
12:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 mins
16 h 10 mins
~