Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Warsaw → Kiev / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Warsaw → Kiev

To order tickets for the train Warsaw - Kiev or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Warsaw Kiev daily runs 1 a train, 17 flights and 53 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 14 h 25 min. At the direction of Warsaw - Kiev airlines flying: МАУ, LOT and WIZZ AIR. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Warsaw Kiev of 16 h 27 min. The distance Warsaw - Kiev in a straight line is about 690 km. Time Kiev in the time different from Warsaw to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Warsaw - Kiev on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО
~00:53 Warsaw
~09:44 Kiev bus station
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 27.53 USD
thursday
bus, "Мустанг Транс" ТОВ 03:00 Warsaw
23:30 Kiev
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Мустанг Транс 03:00 Western bus station
23:45 Central bus station
in way 19 h 45 min
19 h 45 min
31.22 USD
27 Apr
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Warsaw
22:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 08:00 Western bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
39.11 USD
28 Apr,
3,8,13,18 May
bus, "Стецик Т. В." ФОП 09:00 Warsaw
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 09:00 Western bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
37.94 USD
27,29 Apr,
2,4,7,9,12,14,27 May
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Western bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
30.43 USD
28 Apr,
3,8,13,18 May
bus, автобус, MARGA 10:00 Western bus station
05:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 11:40 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 12:40 Warsaw
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 12:40 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:40 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 13:30 Western bus station
04:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 14:00 Western bus station
06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 Western bus station
07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Warsaw
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 27.53 USD
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 14:30 Warsaw
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT 14:40 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 15:00 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 15:00 Western bus station
08:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
41.64 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 15:00 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
34.79 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, автобус, ФОП Павловский 15:10 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 15:30 Warsaw
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 15:30 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy 15:40 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT 15:40 Western bus station
12:10, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
41.85 USD
27 May
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 16:00 Warsaw
07:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 27.53 USD
sunday
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 16:00 Western bus station
07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 16:00 Western bus station
08:15, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
26.69 USD
28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 16:00 Western bus station
08:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП 16:20 Warsaw
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 16:40 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.07 USD
27,28,30 Apr,
1,4,7,8,11,12,14,15,18 May
bus, НовиковЛА 16:50 Western bus station
07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 17:00 Western bus station
09:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 17:00 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.08 USD
even till 18 May
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 17:00 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.08 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,7,9,11,13,15,27 May
bus, Avtotranzit/Agat 17:20 Western bus station
08:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 17:20 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 17:30 Warsaw
09:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
6,13,27 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 17:50 Western bus station
09:25, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
33.81 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 17:50 Western bus station
09:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
33.81 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 17:50 Warsaw
09:20, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 17:50 Warsaw
09:35, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Openline 17:55 Western bus station
11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 18:00 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
32.40 USD
28,30 Apr,
2 May
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 18:00 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 18:00 Warsaw
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 18:00 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.26 USD
27 Apr,
4,6,7,11,13,14,18,27 May
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
14:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
26.92 USD
wednesday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 18:15 Warsaw
11:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
7,14 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 18:20 Western bus station
10:05, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
26.07 USD
26 Apr,
1,10,15 May
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус 18:30 Western bus station
09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Novikov 18:45 Western bus station
10:50, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 5 min
15 h 5 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС 18:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
38.32 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 18:45 Western bus station
12:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
26.72 USD
27,29 Apr,
2,4,6,9,11,13,16,18,27 May
bus, Линии Полесья 18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Шаблий 18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист/Openline 18:55 Western bus station
13:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
26.15 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, BOVA 49 Мест, POLSKI-EXPRESS COM 19:00 Western bus station
13:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
32 USD
27,29 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 19:00 Western bus station
13:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.07 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 5 May,17 May
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station
14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 19:30 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 19:45 Warsaw
12:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 19:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
31.56 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Линии Полесья 19:50 Western bus station
12:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
29.31 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Лінії Полісся" ТОВ/ Болотюк С.М. 19:50 Warsaw
12:35, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 19:50 Western bus station
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
27.66 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,7,9,11,13,15,27 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 19:50 Western bus station
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
26.75 USD
even till 18 May
coach, NEOPLAN Tourliner, Гюнсел ООО 20:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.53 USD
monday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 20:00 Western bus station
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 20:15 Western bus station
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 20:15 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
coach, SETRA S 215 HD, ТВАД ЧП 21:00 Warsaw
13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 27.53 USD
tuesday
bus, Автотранзит/Агат 21:00 Western bus station
13:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Автотранзит 21:00 Western bus station
13:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, NEOPLAN Tourliner 46 Мест, Гюнсел ООО 21:00 Western bus station
11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
26.75 USD
28,30 Apr,
1-4,6 May
bus, "Гюнсел" ТОВ 21:00 Warsaw
11:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Мыскив 21:30 Western bus station
15:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
26.15 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Терлецький П. М." ФОП 21:30 Warsaw
13:40, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Мега Транс/ЕВХД 21:30 Western bus station
14:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, SETRA (315)49 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 21:30 Western bus station
13:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 10 min
15 h 10 min
28.08 USD
28 Apr,
12 May
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Миськів В.Ю." ФОП 21:30 Western bus station
13:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
25.21 USD
27,29,30 Apr,
2,4,6,7,9,11,13,14,16,18,27 May
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 22:00 Western bus station
15:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 22:00 Western bus station
14:55, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Агат 22:00 Western bus station
14:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 22:00 Warsaw
15:15, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Автотранзит 22:00 Western bus station
15:25, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Автотранзит "ПП 22:00 Warsaw
14:45, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 22:00 Western bus station
15:15, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 15 min
16 h 15 min
25.93 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, KOBRA/Agat 22:15 Western bus station
16:05, (+1 day) bus.st. Dachnaya
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, Volodymyretstransservis 23:00 Western bus station
14:35, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Carrier
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 25 USD до 42 USD
25 USD 42 USD
Time in way
от 7 h 51 min до 20 h 25 min
7 h 51 min 20 h 25 min
Departure
от 00:53 до 23:00
00:53 23:00
Arrival
от 09:44 до 16:25
09:44 16:25
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Warsaw - Kiev route = 782 km
Route Departure
from Warsaw
Arrival
in Kiev
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach, MAN (free), "Евроклуб" ООО
~00:53 Warsaw
~09:44 Kiev bus station
in way ~8 h
~8 h
~ 27.53 USD
thursday
bus, "Мустанг Транс" ТОВ 03:00 Warsaw
23:30 Kiev
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), Мустанг Транс 03:00 Western bus station
23:45 Central bus station
in way 19 h 45 min
19 h 45 min
31.22 USD
27 Apr
coach, Neoplan(Free), "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 07:00 Warsaw
22:35 Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 08:00 Western bus station
01:35, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
39.11 USD
28 Apr,
3,8,13,18 May
bus, "Стецик Т. В." ФОП 09:00 Warsaw
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Стецик Тарас Владимирович" ФЛП 09:00 Western bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
37.94 USD
27,29 Apr,
2,4,7,9,12,14,27 May
bus, Iveco 391E(free) 49 Мест, "Тернвояж" ПП 09:00 Western bus station
01:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
30.43 USD
28 Apr,
3,8,13,18 May
bus, автобус, MARGA 10:00 Western bus station
05:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 18 h 45 min
18 h 45 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 11:40 Western bus station
03:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 12:40 Warsaw
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 12:40 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 12:40 Western bus station
05:00, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 13:30 Western bus station
04:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 50 min
13 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 14:00 Western bus station
06:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Павловский 14:10 Western bus station
07:40, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
coach, Setra, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Warsaw
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 27.53 USD
monday
bus, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station
06:30, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 15 h
15 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 14:30 Warsaw
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, ФЛП Мельник О.Т. 14:30 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 14:30 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT 14:40 Western bus station
10:10, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 30 min
18 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 15:00 Western bus station
06:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 15:00 Western bus station
08:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 45 min
16 h 45 min
41.64 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Н." ФЛП 15:00 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 30 min
16 h 30 min
34.79 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, автобус, ФОП Павловский 15:10 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
27.04 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Мельник О. Т." ФОП 15:30 Warsaw
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 16 h
16 h
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Мельник О.Т." ФЛП 15:30 Western bus station
08:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h
16 h
35.21 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, TKL Polski Transport Osobowy 15:40 Western bus station
09:40, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 17 h
17 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, FOP POTYNGE GEORGII/AGAT 15:40 Western bus station
12:10, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 30 min
19 h 30 min
41.85 USD
27 May
coach, Сетра S 315 НDH, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 16:00 Warsaw
07:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 20 min
14 h 20 min
~ 27.53 USD
sunday
bus, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 16:00 Western bus station
07:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Neoplan 1116/3 59 Мест, "Володимирецьтранссервіс" ТОВ 16:00 Western bus station
08:15, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 15 min
15 h 15 min
26.69 USD
28,30 Apr,
1,2,4,6 May
bus, автобус, Kaczyński BUS/Agat 16:00 Western bus station
08:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
coach, Неоплан, "Данилевич С. О." ФЛП 16:20 Warsaw
06:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 13 h 10 min
13 h 10 min
~ 27.53 USD
wednesday
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 16:40 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 50 min
16 h 50 min
25.07 USD
27,28,30 Apr,
1,4,7,8,11,12,14,15,18 May
bus, НовиковЛА 16:50 Western bus station
07:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 13 h 55 min
13 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Автотранзит/Бринцов/Агат 17:00 Western bus station
09:35, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, Setra 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 17:00 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.08 USD
even till 18 May
bus, Сетра S 315 НDH 49 Мест, "Брынцов С.В."ФЛП 17:00 Western bus station
09:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 15 h 20 min
15 h 20 min
28.08 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,7,9,11,13,15,27 May
bus, Avtotranzit/Agat 17:20 Western bus station
08:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h
14 h
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ВасилькивТрансАвто 17:20 Western bus station
09:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 50 min
14 h 50 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 17:30 Warsaw
09:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
6,13,27 May
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 17:50 Western bus station
09:25, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
33.81 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 17:50 Western bus station
09:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
33.81 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 17:50 Warsaw
09:20, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 30 min
14 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 17:50 Warsaw
09:35, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Openline 17:55 Western bus station
11:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, 57 Мест, ТОВ "ТрансТемпо" 18:00 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
32.40 USD
28,30 Apr,
2 May
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 18:00 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, 50 Мест, EuroClub 18:00 Warsaw
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, MAN (free) 49 Мест, "Евроклуб" ООО 18:00 Western bus station
10:30, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 30 min
15 h 30 min
28.26 USD
27 Apr,
4,6,7,11,13,14,18,27 May
coach, Van Hool (Free), "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 18:15 st. airport Warszawa-Modlin
14:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
26.92 USD
wednesday
bus, Citroen Jumper 7 Мест, "Жуковський С.В." ФОП 18:15 Warsaw
11:00, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
7,14 May
bus, SETRA S 215 HD 49 Мест, "Автотранзит"/"Бакал С.В." ФЛП 18:20 Western bus station
10:05, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 14 h 45 min
14 h 45 min
26.07 USD
26 Apr,
1,10,15 May
bus, Піщанське АТП 10540/Нашбус 18:30 Western bus station
09:00, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 13 h 30 min
13 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, Novikov 18:45 Western bus station
10:50, (+1 day) автостанция Выдубичи
in way 15 h 5 min
15 h 5 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station
10:20, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 35 min
14 h 35 min
~ 38.36 USD
thu, sun
bus, Neoplan (49 seats), ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС 18:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 18:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 35 min
16 h 35 min
38.32 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 116 53 Места, ЛИС-АВТО-ТРАНС ЧП 18:45 Western bus station
12:10, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 25 min
16 h 25 min
26.72 USD
27,29 Apr,
2,4,6,9,11,13,16,18,27 May
bus, Линии Полесья 18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, ФОП Шаблий 18:50 Western bus station
10:45, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 14 h 55 min
14 h 55 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, ООО Турист/Openline 18:55 Western bus station
13:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 35 min
17 h 35 min
26.15 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, BOVA 49 Мест, POLSKI-EXPRESS COM 19:00 Western bus station
13:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 17 h 40 min
17 h 40 min
32 USD
27,29 Apr
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, "Openline" Sp.z.o.o. 19:00 Western bus station
13:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 17 h 30 min
17 h 30 min
25.07 USD
everyday till 18.05 except 5 May,17 May
bus, Van Hool (Free) 51 Место, "Восточно-Европейское путешествие" СП 19:00 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 20 h 25 min
20 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
26-30 Apr,
1-4,6-16,18,27 May...
bus, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 19:15 Western bus station
14:25, (+1 day) st. Vokzaljnaya ploschadj
in way 18 h 10 min
18 h 10 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Nadiya Bus/EWHD 19:30 Western bus station
12:40, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
38.17 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Новиков Л. А." ПП 19:45 Warsaw
12:10, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 25 min
15 h 25 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, НовиковЛА 19:45 Western bus station
12:20, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 35 min
15 h 35 min
31.56 USD
27 Apr
bus, автобус, Линии Полесья 19:50 Western bus station
12:45, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 15 h 55 min
15 h 55 min
29.31 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Лінії Полісся" ТОВ/ Болотюк С.М. 19:50 Warsaw
12:35, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 15 h 45 min
15 h 45 min
~ 38.36 USD
27 Apr
bus, Neoplan 49 Мест, "Шаблий А.Н." ФЛП 19:50 Western bus station
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
27.66 USD
27,29 Apr,
1,3,7,9,11,13,15,27 May
bus, Neoplan(Free) 49 Мест, Терлецький П.М." ФЛП /"LEON POL TRANS 19:50 Western bus station
13:00, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 16 h 10 min
16 h 10 min
26.75 USD
even till 18 May
coach, NEOPLAN Tourliner, Гюнсел ООО 20:00 Warsaw
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 27.53 USD
monday
bus, ТОВ Гюнсел 20:00 Western bus station
09:30, (+1 day) Central bus station
in way 12 h 30 min
12 h 30 min
~ 38.36 USD
everyday
bus, автобус, Схидно-Европейська Подорож 20:15 Western bus station
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev bus station
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
34.69 USD
27 Apr
bus, "Східно-Європейська подорож" СП 20:15 Warsaw
16:25, (+1 day) Kiev
in way 19 h 10 min
19 h 10 min
~ 38.36&thinsp