Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Munich → Stuttgart / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Munich → Stuttgart

To order tickets for the train Munich - Stuttgart or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Munich Stuttgart daily runs 66 trains, 6 flights and 4 bus. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 38 min. At the direction of Munich Stuttgart airlines flying: ЭйрБриджКарго, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, UNITED AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES, EMIRATES, Авиалинии Катара and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Munich Stuttgart of 3 h 8 min. The distance in a straight line Munich Stuttgart of 190 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Munich - Stuttgart on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Munich
Arrival
in Stuttgart
Time in way Price Days to go
bus, Van Hool (Free), "Гал-Всесвит" ООО
09:10
Fruttmaning P+R Parkplatz
12:30
Airport Busterminal
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min ~6.28 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
bus, ORLAN s.r.o.
11:10
Munich
14:35
airport
in way 3 h 25 min
3 h 25 min ~6.28 USD
Buy
thu, sun
bus, Neoplan(Free), "БЕНС ЭКСПРЕСС" ООО 044-360-34-05
11:13
P+R Anlage Frottmaning
13:05
Flughafen Stuttgart
in way 1 h 52 min
1 h 52 min ~6.28 USD
Buy
fri
bus, Neoplan(Free), "Евроклуб" ООО
13:25
Fruttmaning P+R Parkplatz
15:22
ZOB S - Oberturkheim-Hafenbah...
in way 1 h 57 min
1 h 57 min ~6.28 USD
Buy
thu
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
03:23
Munchen Hbf
05:37
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 60.53 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
03:25
Munchen Hbf
05:37
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min 60.53 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
03:33
Munchen Pasing
05:37
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
04:51
Munchen Pasing
07:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:33
Munchen Pasing
07:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
05:35
Munchen Pasing
07:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min 63.71 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
05:36
Munchen Hbf
08:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
05:47
Munchen Pasing
09:53
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
05:47
Munchen Pasing
08:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min 63.71 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TGO, SNCF
06:25
Munchen Hbf
08:39
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 61.59 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TGO, SNCF
06:25
Munchen Hbf
08:36
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min 60.53 USD
Buy
mon
far train, TGO, SNCF
06:29
Munchen Hbf
08:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 61.59 USD
Buy
sat,
sun
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:30
Munchen Hbf
08:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 17 min
2 h 17 min 60.53 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
06:30
Munchen Hbf
08:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
06:38
Munchen Pasing
08:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC
06:46
Munchen Hbf
09:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 21 min
2 h 21 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
sat,
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
06:55
Munchen Pasing
09:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 12 min
2 h 12 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
07:27
Munchen Hbf
09:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
sat,
mon
far train, InterCity
07:28
Munchen Hbf
09:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
07:36
Munchen Pasing
09:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
07:37
Munchen Pasing
09:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 63.71 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
07:46
Munchen Hbf
10:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
07:48
Munchen Pasing
11:53
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
mon
far train, InterCity
08:28
Munchen Hbf
10:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
08:28
Munchen Hbf
10:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
08:37
Munchen Pasing
10:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC
08:48
Munchen Hbf
11:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC
08:48
Munchen Hbf
11:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
08:56
Munchen Pasing
11:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
08:56
Munchen Pasing
11:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
local train, ACCESRAIL INC.
09:17
Munchen Hbf
11:36
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min ~63.71 USD
Buy
every day till 10 Dec
far train, InterCity
09:28
Munchen Hbf
11:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
09:28
Munchen Hbf
11:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
09:37
Munchen Pasing
11:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
09:37
Munchen Pasing
11:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri,
sun
far train
09:46
Munchen Hbf
12:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
09:52
Munchen Hbf
13:53
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min 64.77 USD
Buy
tue,
sat,
mon
far train, InterCity
10:28
Munchen Hbf
12:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
10:28
Munchen Hbf
12:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
10:37
Munchen Pasing
12:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
11:28
Munchen Hbf
13:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity
11:29
Munchen Hbf
13:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 60.53 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
11:38
Munchen Pasing
13:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 63.71 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
11:46
Munchen Hbf
14:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 63.71 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
12:28
Munchen Hbf
14:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
12:28
Munchen Hbf
14:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
12:37
Munchen Pasing
14:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
12:48
Munchen Hbf
15:04
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 60.53 USD
Buy
tue,
wed,
sat
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
12:56
Munchen Pasing
15:04
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
13:28
Munchen Hbf
15:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
tue
far train, InterCity
13:28
Munchen Hbf
15:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
13:37
Munchen Pasing
15:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
13:37
Munchen Pasing
15:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri,
sat
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
13:40
Munchen Hbf
17:53
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 4 h 13 min
4 h 13 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri
far train, TIC, QBB
13:46
Munchen Hbf
16:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 63.71 USD
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
far train, InterCity
14:28
Munchen Hbf
16:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
14:28
Munchen Hbf
16:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
14:37
Munchen Pasing
16:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu,
fri,
mon
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
14:48
Munchen Hbf
17:04
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 16 min
2 h 16 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity
15:28
Munchen Hbf
17:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity
15:28
Munchen Hbf
17:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
mon
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
15:37
Munchen Pasing
17:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri
far train, TIC, QBB
15:46
Munchen Hbf
18:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 63.71 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
16:28
Munchen Hbf
18:51
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 23 min
2 h 23 min 60.53 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, InterCity
16:28
Munchen Hbf
18:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
16:28
Munchen Hbf
18:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
16:37
Munchen Pasing
18:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC
16:48
Munchen Hbf
19:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
16:56
Munchen Pasing
19:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity
17:27
Munchen Hbf
19:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity
17:27
Munchen Hbf
19:56
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu
far train, InterCity
17:27
Munchen Hbf
19:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 20 min
2 h 20 min 60.53 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
17:36
Munchen Pasing
19:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 11 min
2 h 11 min 63.71 USD
Buy
wed,
thu,
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
17:36
Munchen Pasing
19:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 10 min
2 h 10 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, TIC, QBB
17:46
Munchen Hbf
20:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 14 min
2 h 14 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
17:48
Munchen Pasing
21:53
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 4 h 5 min
4 h 5 min 64.77 USD
Buy
thu
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
18:28
Munchen Hbf
20:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, InterCity
18:28
Munchen Hbf
20:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 18 min
2 h 18 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
18:37
Munchen Pasing
20:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
wed,
thu
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
18:45
Munchen Hbf
21:07
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 22 min
2 h 22 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TIC, Deutsche Bahn
18:53
Munchen Pasing
21:06
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 13 min
2 h 13 min 64.77 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
19:28
Munchen Hbf
21:47
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 19 min
2 h 19 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
19:37
Munchen Pasing
21:46
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 9 min
2 h 9 min 64.77 USD
Buy
fri
far train, InterCity, Deutsche Bahn
20:45
Munchen Hbf
23:00
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 15 min
2 h 15 min 60.53 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TIC
22:50
Munchen Hbf
01:16
Stuttgart Hbf
in way 2 h 26 min
2 h 26 min 63.71 USD
Buy
thu
Аэробус А320, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
06:45
а/п Munich
07:30
а/п Echterdingen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00
а/п Munich
08:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, ЭйрБриджКарго
20:00
а/п Munich
08:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, AMERICAN AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Munich
09:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, UNITED AIRLINES
21:00
а/п Munich
08:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 11 h
11 h
Buy
except sat
Бомбардье 710, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES
21:40
а/п Munich
22:25
а/п Echterdingen
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
every day till 01.02.2017
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
22:00
а/п Munich
05:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 7 h
7 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, DELTA AIR LINES
22:00
а/п Munich
07:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
except sat
plane, Роад Фидер, EMIRATES
22:00
а/п Munich
10:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 12 h
12 h
Buy
except fri, sat
plane, Роад Фидер, Авиалинии Катара
22:00
а/п Munich
07:00
а/п Echterdingen
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
from 04.12.2016 except fri, sat
Distance Munich - Stuttgart route = 192 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Munich - Stuttgart

Map is loading ...