Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Haneda → Okinawa / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Haneda → Okinawa

To order tickets for the train Haneda - Okinawa or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from Haneda Okinawa daily runs 36 flights. At the direction of Haneda - Okinawa airlines flying: ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS, JAPAN AIRLINES and SKYMARK AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 25 min. The distance Haneda - Okinawa in a straight line is about 1532 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Haneda - Okinawa on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Haneda
Arrival
in Okinawa
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
00:00
а/п Haneda
02:30
Okinawa
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day except mon
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
02:40
а/п Haneda
05:15
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day except mon till 1 Oct
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:20
а/п Haneda
08:55
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
06:25
а/п Haneda
08:50
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
06:30
а/п Haneda
09:15
Okinawa
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 787, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
06:40
а/п Haneda
09:10
Okinawa
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
07:50
а/п Haneda
10:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
07:55
а/п Haneda
10:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:25
а/п Haneda
10:50
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
08:40
а/п Haneda
11:30
Okinawa
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
08:40
а/п Haneda
11:15
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
08:55
а/п Haneda
11:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
09:10
а/п Haneda
11:45
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
10:45
а/п Haneda
13:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
10:55
а/п Haneda
13:25
Okinawa
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Haneda
13:55
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 31 Aug
Боинг 767, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
11:30
а/п Haneda
14:05
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
12:30
а/п Haneda
14:55
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
13:00
а/п Haneda
15:45
Okinawa
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
13:05
а/п Haneda
15:30
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
13:15
а/п Haneda
15:45
Okinawa
in way 2 h 30 min
2 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
14:40
а/п Haneda
17:15
Okinawa
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
14:55
а/п Haneda
17:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
15:35
а/п Haneda
18:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
15:55
а/п Haneda
18:20
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, JAPAN AIRLINES
16:10
а/п Haneda
18:35
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
17:05
а/п Haneda
19:50
Okinawa
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
17:20
а/п Haneda
19:45
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, JAPAN AIRLINES
17:45
а/п Haneda
20:10
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 737, SKYMARK AIRLINES
18:15
а/п Haneda
21:00
Okinawa
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 767, JAPAN AIRLINES
19:40
а/п Haneda
22:05
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
20:00
а/п Haneda
22:25
Okinawa
in way 2 h 25 min
2 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 30 Sep
Боинг 777, ALL NIPPON AIRWAYS
22:55
а/п Haneda
01:35
Okinawa
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 22 Sep
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Haneda - Okinawa route = 1532 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Ханеда - Окинава

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 25 min до 2 h 50 min
2 h 25 min 2 h 50 min
Departure
от 00:00 до 22:55
00:00 22:55
Arrival
от 02:30 до 01:35
02:30 01:35