Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Calgary → Edmonton / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Calgary → Edmonton

To order tickets for the train Calgary - Edmonton or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Calgary Edmonton daily runs 32 flight. Bus schedule of Calgary Edmonton is currently the system does not. At the direction of Calgary Edmonton airlines flying: AIR CANADA, WESTJET, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC., AIR NORTH, JET AIRWAYS INC., CENTRAL MOUNTAIN AIR LTD. and SUNWING AIRLINES INC. The average duration of the flight - 45 min. The distance in a straight line Calgary Edmonton of 281 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Calgary - Edmonton on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Calgary
Arrival
in Edmonton
Time in way Price Days to go
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
07:00
а/п Calgary
07:54
а/п Edmonton International
in way 54 min
54 min
Buy
except sat, sun
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Calgary
07:53
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 1 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
08:00
а/п Calgary
08:50
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except sun
Бичкрафт 1900, CENTRAL MOUNTAIN AIR LTD.
08:15
а/п Calgary
09:05
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
wed,
mon, tue, wed till 28 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
08:15
а/п Calgary
09:03
а/п Edmonton International
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
08:30
а/п Calgary
09:23
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
sat, sun till 25 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
10:00
а/п Calgary
10:48
а/п Edmonton International
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,29 May
ФД 328, CENTRAL MOUNTAIN AIR LTD.
10:10
а/п Calgary
11:00
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
from 25 May thu, fri, sun till 30 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
10:35
а/п Calgary
11:25
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except fri,
fri till 26 May
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
11:00
а/п Calgary
11:53
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
mon till 26 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
11:55
а/п Calgary
12:45
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jul
Боинг 737, AIR NORTH
12:20
а/п Calgary
13:05
а/п Edmonton International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
mon till 29 May
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
12:25
а/п Calgary
13:18
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
13:10
а/п Calgary
14:04
а/п Edmonton International
in way 54 min
54 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, WESTJET
13:30
а/п Calgary
14:18
а/п Edmonton International
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
fri till 2 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
14:05
а/п Calgary
14:55
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sat
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
15:00
а/п Calgary
15:53
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
every day till 23 Jul
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
15:40
а/п Calgary
16:30
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except tue, sat till 30 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
17:05
а/п Calgary
17:55
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except tue, sat till 30 Jun,
sat till 27 May
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
17:15
а/п Calgary
18:08
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
sat till 24 Jun,
mon, wed, fri, sun till 28 May,
tue, thu till 30 May
plane, Роад Фидер, AIR CANADA
18:00
а/п Calgary
21:30
а/п Edmonton International
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min
Buy
every day
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
18:35
а/п Calgary
19:25
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
19:00
а/п Calgary
19:53
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
every day till 30 Jun
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
19:35
а/п Calgary
20:25
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sun till 25 Jun,
mon, tue, wed, fri,
thu till 15 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
20:00
а/п Calgary
20:48
а/п Edmonton International
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
Боинг 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
20:15
а/п Calgary
21:05
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sat till 26 Aug
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
20:45
а/п Calgary
21:35
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
except mon, tue till 31 May
Боинг 737, SUNWING AIRLINES INC.
20:45
а/п Calgary
21:45
а/п Edmonton International
in way 1 h
1 h
Buy
25 May
Боинг 737, AIR NORTH
20:50
а/п Calgary
21:35
а/п Edmonton International
in way 45 min
45 min
Buy
wed, fri, sun till 15 Sep
Боинг 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
21:15
а/п Calgary
22:05
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sun
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
21:25
а/п Calgary
22:18
а/п Edmonton International
in way 53 min
53 min
Buy
except fri, sat till 15 Jun
Боинг 737, SUNWING AIRLINES INC.
21:50
а/п Calgary
22:45
а/п Edmonton International
in way 55 min
55 min
Buy
from 25 May thu till 22 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
23:05
а/п Calgary
23:53
а/п Edmonton International
in way 48 min
48 min
Buy
every day till 28 May
ДХЦ-8, AIR CANADA
23:35
а/п Calgary
00:25
а/п Edmonton International
in way 50 min
50 min
Buy
sat till 24 Jun,
except sat
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Calgary - Edmonton route = 249 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Калгари - Эдмонтон

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 45 min до 3 h 30 min
45 min 3 h 30 min
Departure
от 07:00 до 23:35
07:00 23:35
Arrival
от 07:53 до 00:25
07:53 00:25