Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Calgary → Vancouver / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Calgary → Vancouver

To order tickets for the train Calgary - Vancouver or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Calgary Vancouver daily runs 32 flight. Bus schedule of Calgary Vancouver is currently the system does not. At the direction of Calgary Vancouver airlines flying: CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD., AIR CANADA, WESTJET and AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance in a straight line Calgary Vancouver of 674 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Calgary - Vancouver on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Calgary
Arrival
in Vancouver
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 767, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
04:00
а/п Calgary
05:35
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri
Боинг 767, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
06:00
а/п Calgary
07:35
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
sat
Боинг 737, WESTJET
07:00
а/п Calgary
08:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31 May, 4,5 Jun,
mon till 26 Jun,
wed, fri till 30 Jun
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
08:00
а/п Calgary
09:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
tue, wed, thu, fri till 15 Jun,
sun till 4 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
08:30
а/п Calgary
09:56
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,28 May,
thu till 15 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
09:20
а/п Calgary
10:46
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
fri, sat till 27 May,
mon, tue, wed, thu till 15 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
10:15
а/п Calgary
11:41
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31 May
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
10:25
а/п Calgary
11:51
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
sat till 17 Jun,
except wed, sat till 13 Jun,
24 May
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
10:55
а/п Calgary
12:21
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 17 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
11:25
а/п Calgary
12:51
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
tue, thu, sat till 13 Jun,
wed, fri, sun till 4 Jun,
mon till 29 May
Боинг 737, WESTJET
12:00
а/п Calgary
13:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,28,30 May, 1,6 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
12:25
а/п Calgary
13:51
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
24,25,26,27,28,31 May, 1,3,4,8,10 Jun,
tue till 13 Jun
Аэробус А330, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
13:25
а/п Calgary
14:55
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
thu till 8 Jun
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
13:40
а/п Calgary
15:06
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
except sat, sun till 31 May
ДХЦ-8, WESTJET
14:00
а/п Calgary
15:45
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
sun till 25 Jun
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
14:15
а/п Calgary
15:41
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,28,29,31 May
Боинг 767, CARGOJET AIRWAYS LTD.
15:00
а/п Calgary
16:30
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
mon, tue, wed, thu
Боинг 737, WESTJET
15:00
а/п Calgary
16:25
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 22 Jul
Аэробус А330, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
15:10
а/п Calgary
16:40
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
tue
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
15:50
а/п Calgary
17:16
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30 May, 2,3,9 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
16:00
а/п Calgary
17:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
24,26,28 May, 2 Jun,
tue, thu till 29 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
17:00
а/п Calgary
18:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
27,29 May, 3,10 Jun,
except mon, sat till 16 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
17:30
а/п Calgary
18:56
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
sat till 24 Jun,
mon, tue, wed, sun till 31 May
Боинг 737, WESTJET
17:45
а/п Calgary
19:11
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
fri till 30 Jun
Аэробус А319, AIR CANADA
18:40
а/п Calgary
20:06
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31 May
Боинг 737, WESTJET
19:00
а/п Calgary
20:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,29,30,31 May, 1,6,8 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
19:30
а/п Calgary
20:56
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
sat till 27 May
Боинг 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
20:00
а/п Calgary
21:30
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
fri
Боинг 737, WESTJET
20:00
а/п Calgary
21:26
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,27,28,30 May, 1 Jun
Аэробус А320, AIR CANADA
21:30
а/п Calgary
22:56
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,28,29,30 May, 1,2,4,6,11 Jun
Боинг 737, WESTJET
22:25
а/п Calgary
23:51
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,26,28,31 May, 2,4 Jun
Боинг 737, AIR TRANSAT A.T.INC.
22:40
а/п Calgary
00:10
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 24 May wed
Боинг 737, WESTJET
23:30
а/п Calgary
00:56
Vancouver International
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
23,24,25,27,28,29,31 May, 4,11 Jun
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Calgary - Vancouver route = 686 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Калгари - Ванкувер

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 25 min до 1 h 45 min
1 h 25 min 1 h 45 min
Departure
от 04:00 до 23:30
04:00 23:30
Arrival
от 05:35 до 00:56
05:35 00:56