Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Bordeaux → Paris / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Бордо → Париж

To order tickets for the train Bordeaux - Paris or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Bordeaux Paris daily runs 94 train and 55 flights. Bus schedule of Bordeaux Paris is currently the system does not. At the direction of Bordeaux - Paris airlines flying: AIR FRANCE, FINNAIR, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, KOREAN AIR, SWISS, AIR CHINA, DELTA AIR LINES, EMIRATES, AIR CANADA, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES, AMERICAN AIRLINES and XL AIRWAYS FRANCE. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 10 min. The average duration of a trip by train of Bordeaux Paris of 3 h 40 min. The distance Bordeaux - Paris in a straight line is about 499 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Bordeaux - Paris on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Bordeaux
Arrival
in Paris
Time in way Price
far train, TGV EST, SNCF
00:45
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
05:27
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min 55.91 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TGV EST, SNCF
00:55
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
05:37
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h 42 min
4 h 42 min 71.38 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TGV EST, SNCF
01:45
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
05:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 114.20 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV EST, SNCF
02:44
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
06:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 71.38 USD
Buy
tue
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:16
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:38
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min 23.79 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:16
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 41.64 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:16
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:44
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min 91.60 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 102.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min 93.98 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
05:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 121.34 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
05:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:38
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min 49.96 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 71.38 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:20
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 14 min
3 h 14 min 82.08 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 11 min
3 h 11 min 23.79 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:28
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h
4 h 41.64 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min 88.03 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:26
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 58 min
3 h 58 min 114.20 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:25
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 57 min
3 h 57 min 89.22 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGX, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min 55.91 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:18
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min 71.38 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGF, SNCF
05:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:20
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min 109.45 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:29
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 54 min
3 h 54 min 52.34 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:27
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 56 min
3 h 56 min 48.77 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:23
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 52 min
3 h 52 min 114.20 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:26
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 55 min
3 h 55 min 109.45 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:18
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min 55.91 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:17
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min 74.95 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min 79.70 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
05:43
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:39
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 56 min
3 h 56 min 23.79 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGX, SNCF
05:43
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:44
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h 1 min
4 h 1 min 63.05 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGX, SNCF
05:43
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h 14 min
4 h 14 min 63.05 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
05:46
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:10
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 24 min
2 h 24 min 49.96 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:08
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:48
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 40 min
3 h 40 min 102.31 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:38
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 20 min
3 h 20 min 33.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 16 min
3 h 16 min 44.02 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:46
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 28 min
3 h 28 min 91.60 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:35
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 102.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:39
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 21 min
3 h 21 min 114.20 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 71.38 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min 91.60 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:21
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:39
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 18 min
3 h 18 min 41.64 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:59
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min ~58.29 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:08
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min 91.60 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:02
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 39 min
3 h 39 min 101.12 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 34 min
3 h 34 min 111.82 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:00
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 37 min
3 h 37 min 55.91 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
06:25
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:03
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 38 min
3 h 38 min 33.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGU, SNCF
06:30
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:19
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 47.59 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min 47.59 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
06:34
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
08:42
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 53.53 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:04
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:08
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 53.53 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:08
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:00
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 52 min
2 h 52 min 53.53 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:08
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:38
ст. Paris Austerlitz
in way 3 h 30 min
3 h 30 min 48.77 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:25
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 48 min
3 h 48 min 52.34 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:18
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 50 min
3 h 50 min 41.64 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min 109.45 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:15
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min 121.34 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:21
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 53 min
3 h 53 min 29.74 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:17
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 49 min
3 h 49 min 79.70 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:28
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:34
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 4 h 6 min
4 h 6 min 91.60 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:17
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 46 min
3 h 46 min 79.70 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:13
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 42 min
3 h 42 min 132.05 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:16
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 45 min
3 h 45 min 84.46 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
07:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:18
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 47 min
3 h 47 min 91.60 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:31
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:22
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 51 min
3 h 51 min 79.70 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:34
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
09:42
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 42.83 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
07:36
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:12
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 36 min
3 h 36 min 86.84 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:02
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:10
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 8 min
2 h 8 min 82.08 USD
Buy
sat
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:04
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
10:08
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 42.83 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:40
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 22 min
3 h 22 min 47.59 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:42
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min 86.84 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:44
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 26 min
3 h 26 min 102.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 41.64 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:45
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 26 min
3 h 26 min 48.77 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:19
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:43
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 24 min
3 h 24 min 74.95 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:21
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:40
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 19 min
3 h 19 min 71.38 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:21
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:36
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min 96.36 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 34 min
3 h 34 min 86.84 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:23
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
12:04
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 41 min
3 h 41 min 79.70 USD
Buy
wed
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
08:24
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 33 min
3 h 33 min 102.31 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
08:26
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:57
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 31 min
3 h 31 min 96.36 USD
Buy
thu
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
09:04
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:08
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 2 h 4 min
2 h 4 min 82.08 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Duplex, SNCF
09:07
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
11:36
ст. Paris Austerlitz
in way 2 h 29 min
2 h 29 min 74.95 USD
Buy
sun
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
09:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
12:33
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 15 min
3 h 15 min 47.59 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
09:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
12:35
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 17 min
3 h 17 min 86.84 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
far train, TGV Atlantic, SNCF
09:18
вкз. Bordeaux-St-Jean
12:45
вкз. Paris-Montparnasse 1-2
in way 3 h 27 min
3 h 27 min 79.70 USD
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
06:00
Bordeaux
07:10
Orly
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, AIR FRANCE
06:15
Bordeaux
07:35
Charles De Gaulle
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
06:30
Bordeaux
07:40
Orly
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, AIR FRANCE
08:00
Bordeaux
09:10
Orly
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
08:10
Bordeaux
09:20
Orly
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, AIR FRANCE
09:10
Bordeaux
10:20
Orly
in way 1 h 10 min
1 h 10 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Bordeaux - Paris route = 516 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Бордо - Париж

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Ticket price
Чтобы узнать узнать цену билетов, выберите интересующий маршрут, нажмите купить и укажите дату поездки
от 23 USD до 133 USD
23 USD 133 USD
Time in way
от 1 h 10 min до 4 h 42 min
1 h 10 min 4 h 42 min
Departure
от 00:45 до 09:18
00:45 09:18
Arrival
от 05:27 до 12:45
05:27 12:45