Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Denpasar → Singapore / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Denpasar → Singapore

To order tickets for the train Denpasar - Singapore or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Denpasar Singapore daily runs 29 flights. At the direction of Denpasar Singapore airlines flying: GARUDA INDONESIA, SILKAIR, JETSTAR ASIA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, INDONESIA AIRASIA, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES, JETSTAR AIRWAYS and TIGERAIR SINGAPORE. The average duration of the flight - 2 h 35 min. The distance in a straight line Denpasar Singapore of 1675км. Time Singapore in the time different from Denpasar to 1 hour. To see the routes of buses and trains Denpasar - Singapore on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Denpasar
Arrival
in Singapore
Time in way Price Days to go
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
06:10
Ngurah Rai
08:55
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
07:10
Ngurah Rai
10:00
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
08:55
Ngurah Rai
11:45
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 50 min
2 h 50 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SILKAIR
10:25
Ngurah Rai
13:00
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
except tue, sat,
tue, sat
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
10:35
Ngurah Rai
13:20
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
11:55
Ngurah Rai
14:35
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
12:55
Ngurah Rai
15:30
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
13:05
Ngurah Rai
15:45
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
14:15
Ngurah Rai
17:00
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
except mon, wed
Боинг 737, GARUDA INDONESIA
15:45
Ngurah Rai
18:25
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, INDONESIA AIRASIA
17:40
Ngurah Rai
20:15
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, TIGERAIR SINGAPORE
19:00
Ngurah Rai
21:45
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR ASIA
19:15
Ngurah Rai
22:00
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
mon, wed
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
20:00
Ngurah Rai
22:40
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 40 min
2 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 777, KLM-ROYAL DUTCH AIRLINES
20:40
Ngurah Rai
23:15
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А330, SINGAPORE AIRLINES
21:45
Ngurah Rai
00:20
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 35 min
2 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А320, JETSTAR AIRWAYS
22:15
Ngurah Rai
01:00
а/п Changi
in way 2 h 45 min
2 h 45 min
Buy
every day
Для въезда в Singapore гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Denpasar - Singapore route = 1673км

Карта проезда по маршруту Денпасар - Сингапур

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в Singapore (документы, визы)
Singapore - нужна виза
Виза оформляется заранее через визовые центры, специализированные визовые компании, авиакомпании. Стоимость - от 40 дол.

Лучшее время для поездки в Singapore (о климате)
  • Апрель, май и июнь - самое неблагоприятное время для визита из-за чрезмерной влажности и духоты. А самыми лучшими являются декабрь и январь, а также ноябрь и февраль, месяцы господства северо-восточного муссона.
    С мая по сентябрь в прибрежных частях Сингапура очень облачно и ветрено.
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 35 min до 2 h 50 min
2 h 35 min 2 h 50 min
Departure
от 06:10 до 22:15
06:10 22:15
Arrival
от 08:55 до 01:00
08:55 01:00