Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Tartu → Tallinn / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date: < >   Enter trip date
Date back: < >   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains, trains and buses Tartu → Tallinn

To order tickets for the train Tartu - Tallinn or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Tartu Tallinn daily runs 29 buses. The average duration of a trip by bus - 2 h 45 mins. The distance Tartu - Tallinn in a straight line is about 164 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Tartu - Tallinn on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Tartu
Arrival
in Tallinn
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Tartu - Tallinn», GoBus AS
14:45 bus.term. Tartu
17:10 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 370 руб
friday
coach «Tartu - Mao - Tallinn», Arilix OÜ
03:30 bus.term. Tartu
05:55 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
06:30 bus.term. Tartu
09:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
07:00 bus.term. Tartu
09:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Paide - Poltsamaa - Tartu», PRESTO osaühing
08:55 bus.term. Tartu
12:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tartu - Tallinn», AS LuxExpressEstonia
09:00 bus.term. Tartu
11:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», Eesti Buss OÜ
12:30 bus.term. Tartu
15:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tartu - Poltsamaa - Mao - Tallinn», Eesti Buss OÜ
15:45 bus.term. Tartu
18:40 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
17:00 bus.term. Tartu
19:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu - Polva - Voru - Haanja», Aktsiaselts MK Autobuss
17:35 bus.term. Tartu
20:05 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», Hansabuss AS
21:00 bus.term. Tartu
23:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 3 h 5 mins
2 h 25 mins 3 h 5 mins
Departure
от 03:30 до 21:00
03:30 21:00
Arrival
от 05:55 до 23:30
05:55 23:30
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Tartu - Tallinn as the crow flies = 164 km (по дорогам = 202 km )
Route Departure
from Tartu
Arrival
in Tallinn
Time in way Ticket price
The fastest route
coach «Tartu - Tallinn», GoBus AS
14:45 bus.term. Tartu
17:10 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 370 руб
friday
coach «Tartu - Mao - Tallinn», Arilix OÜ
03:30 bus.term. Tartu
05:55 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 25 mins
2 h 25 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
06:30 bus.term. Tartu
09:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
07:00 bus.term. Tartu
09:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Paide - Poltsamaa - Tartu», PRESTO osaühing
08:55 bus.term. Tartu
12:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 3 h 5 mins
3 h 5 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tartu - Tallinn», AS LuxExpressEstonia
09:00 bus.term. Tartu
11:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», Eesti Buss OÜ
12:30 bus.term. Tartu
15:00 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tartu - Poltsamaa - Mao - Tallinn», Eesti Buss OÜ
15:45 bus.term. Tartu
18:40 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 55 mins
2 h 55 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», AS LuxExpressEstonia
17:00 bus.term. Tartu
19:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu - Polva - Voru - Haanja», Aktsiaselts MK Autobuss
17:35 bus.term. Tartu
20:05 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
coach «Tallinn - Tartu», Hansabuss AS
21:00 bus.term. Tartu
23:30 bus.term. Tallinn
in way 2 h 30 mins
2 h 30 mins
~ 370 руб
everyday
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 2 h 25 mins до 3 h 5 mins
2 h 25 mins 3 h 5 mins
Departure
от 03:30 до 21:00
03:30 21:00
Arrival
от 05:55 до 23:30
05:55 23:30