Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Monterrey → Mexico City / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Монтеррей → Мехико

To order tickets for the train Monterrey - Mexico City or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Monterrey Mexico City daily runs 313 flights. Bus schedule of Monterrey Mexico City is currently the system does not. At the direction of Monterrey - Mexico City airlines flying: VIVAAEROBUS, INTERJET, AEROMEXICO, VOLARIS and LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 19 min. The distance Monterrey - Mexico City in a straight line is about 705 km. To see the routes of buses and trains Monterrey - Mexico City on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Monterrey
Arrival
in Mexico City
Time in way Price
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
05:55
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:25
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
06:10
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
06:10
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:40
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А319, VOLARIS
06:14
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:56
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
06:50
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:25
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А319, VOLARIS
06:50
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:22
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Суперджет 100, INTERJET
07:00
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:20
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 20 min
1 h 20 min
Buy
every day except sun
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
07:05
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:40
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
08:00
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:30
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 3 Oct every day except sat, sun till 15 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
08:02
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:30
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
08:05
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:35
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Эмбраер 170, AEROMEXICO
08:30
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:49
Mexico City Toluca
in way 1 h 19 min
1 h 19 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
08:40
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:10
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun
Аэробус А320, VOLARIS
09:06
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:48
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 42 min
1 h 42 min
Buy
every day except fri, sun
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
09:10
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:40
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
thu
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
09:20
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
10:55
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
09:35
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
11:05
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, 7S8, AEROMEXICO
10:20
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
11:55
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
10:30
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:00
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
10:50
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:20
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 30 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
11:20
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:50
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
11:20
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:55
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
12:00
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
13:30
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 170 , AEROMEXICO
12:13
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
13:50
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, INTERJET
13:00
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
14:30
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, AEROMEXICO
13:10
Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
14:45
Mexico City, Juares International
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance Monterrey - Mexico City route = 789 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Монтеррей - Мехико

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)