Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Monterrey → Houston / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Monterrey → Houston

To order tickets for the train Monterrey - Houston or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Monterrey Houston daily runs 67 flights. Bus schedule of Monterrey Houston is currently the system does not. At the direction of Monterrey Houston airlines flying: AEROMEXICO, INTERJET, UNITED AIRLINES and VIVAAEROBUS. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance in a straight line Monterrey Houston of 667км. To see the routes of buses and trains Monterrey - Houston on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Monterrey
Arrival
in Houston
Time in way Price Days to go
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
07:30
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
07:14
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
08:52
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
Эмбраер RJ145, AEROMEXICO
08:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
09:56
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
09:55
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
11:23
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
11:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
12:58
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day
Эмбраер RJ145, AEROMEXICO
13:42
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
15:08
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
14:17
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
15:45
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 28 min
1 h 28 min
Buy
every day
Суперджет 100, INTERJET
14:30
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
15:55
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
except sat, sun,
sat
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
17:25
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
Суперджет 100, INTERJET
17:55
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
19:20
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
sun
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
18:20
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
19:46
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 26 min
1 h 26 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
Аэробус А320, VIVAAEROBUS
18:35
а/п Monterrey General Mariano Escobedo
20:10
а/п George Bush Intercontinental
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 25 Jun
Для въезда в United States гражданам - нужна виза подробнее...
Distance Monterrey - Houston route = 662км

Карта проезда по маршруту Монтеррей - Хьюстон

Map is loading ...
Правила транзита и въезда для граждан
Правила въезда в United States (документы, визы)
United States - нужна виза
Въезд по визе, получаемой только в посольстве. Нужно сдать отпечатки пальцев

Лучшее время для поездки в United States (о климате)
  • Однозначно лучшего сезона для путешествия по США не существует. В зимнее время особенно популярны Флорида и Калифорния. Наиболее загруженные в туристическом плане месяцами является июль, август и сентябрь.
    Чикаго имеет репутацию "ветреного города". В Скалистых горах зимой кратковременные потепления вызываются горным ветром "чинук". В южной Калифорнии вне зависимости от сезона дует сильный сухой ветер "Санта-Ана".
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 25 min до 1 h 38 min
1 h 25 min 1 h 38 min
Departure
от 06:00 до 18:35
06:00 18:35
Arrival
от 07:30 до 20:10
07:30 20:10