Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes Wuhan → Shanghai / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses Wuhan → Shanghai

To order tickets for the train Wuhan - Shanghai or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Of Wuhan Shanghai daily runs 35 flights. Bus schedule of Wuhan Shanghai is currently the system does not. At the direction of Wuhan Shanghai airlines flying: CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES and SHANGHAI AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 25 min. The distance in a straight line Wuhan Shanghai of 694км. To see the routes of buses and trains Wuhan - Shanghai on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from Wuhan
Arrival
in Shanghai
Time in way Price Days to go
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:05
а/п Wuhan
09:30
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
08:30
а/п Wuhan
10:00
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
09:00
а/п Wuhan
10:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
mon, wed, fri, sun,
tue, thu, sat
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
10:20
а/п Wuhan
11:55
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
13:40
а/п Wuhan
15:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
14:05
а/п Wuhan
15:35
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
14:25
а/п Wuhan
16:00
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
15:50
а/п Wuhan
17:30
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
17:00
а/п Wuhan
18:40
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA EASTERN AIRLINES
19:45
а/п Wuhan
21:15
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
19:50
а/п Wuhan
21:25
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Боинг 737, SHANGHAI AIRLINES
21:35
а/п Wuhan
23:10
а/п Hongqiao
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Аэробус А319, CHINA SOUTHERN AIRLINES
22:40
а/п Wuhan
00:15
а/п Pu Dong
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day
Distance Wuhan - Shanghai route = 725км

Карта проезда по маршруту Ухань - Шанхай

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)