Транспорт
расписания и билеты на Маршрутах.Ру
Search station Search reis
Search routes San Francisco International → Los Angeles / change params
       
 
Specify date
Date:   Enter trip date
Date back:   Enter trip date
сколько пассажиров

Timetables flights, trains and buses а/п Сан-Франциско международный → а/п Лос-Анджелес

To order tickets for the train San Francisco International - Los Angeles or buy a plane ticket please check the full schedule of flights. Station from San Francisco International station to Los Angeles daily runs 299 flights. Bus schedule station from San Francisco International station to Los Angeles is currently the system does not. At the direction of San Francisco International - Los Angeles airlines flying: UNITED AIRLINES, VIRGIN AMERICA, SINGAPORE AIRLINES, SWISS, JET AIRWAYS INC., Авиалинии Катара, ASIANA AIRLINES, AIR CANADA, DELTA AIR LINES, ETIHAD AIRWAYS, SAUDI ARABIAN AIRLINES, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES, LUFTHANSA GERMAN AIRLINES and AMERICAN AIRLINES. The average duration of the flight - 1 h 15 min. The distance San Francisco International - Los Angeles in a straight line is about 545 km. To see the routes of buses and trains San Francisco International - Los Angeles on the map and see the road map, press the "show map". To buy a ticket, select a flight and click the "Buy" button.

Route Departure
from San Francisco International
Arrival
in Los Angeles
Time in way Price
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
01:00
а/п San Francisco International
10:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
every day except tue
Эмбраер RJ135, UNITED AIRLINES
02:00
а/п San Francisco International
11:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 9 h
9 h
Buy
tue
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
05:40
а/п San Francisco International
07:19
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 23 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
05:50
а/п San Francisco International
07:23
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
06:00
а/п San Francisco International
07:33
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:05
а/п San Francisco International
07:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:10
а/п San Francisco International
07:35
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
31 Oct
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
06:20
а/п San Francisco International
07:53
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 33 min
1 h 33 min
Buy
sun till 1 Oct
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:25
а/п San Francisco International
08:50
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
plane, E7W, UNITED AIRLINES
06:28
а/п San Francisco International
08:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 32 min
1 h 32 min
Buy
4,11,18 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
06:35
а/п San Francisco International
09:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 18 Nov sat till 25 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
06:45
а/п San Francisco International
08:10
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
06:55
а/п San Francisco International
08:25
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Эмбраер 175, AMERICAN AIRLINES
07:00
а/п San Francisco International
08:55
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
every day till 20 Nov
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
07:00
а/п San Francisco International
08:35
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
07:00
а/п San Francisco International
08:43
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 43 min
1 h 43 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А321, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:00
а/п San Francisco International
09:25
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 5 Nov every day till 31 Dec
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:00
а/п San Francisco International
08:25
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:05
а/п San Francisco International
08:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:05
а/п San Francisco International
09:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
11 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10
а/п San Francisco International
08:40
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
07:10
а/п San Francisco International
08:35
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
31 Oct
Бомбардье 710, DELTA AIR LINES
07:30
а/п San Francisco International
10:05
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:30
а/п San Francisco International
10:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
16 Nov
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
07:50
а/п San Francisco International
09:25
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
07:50
а/п San Francisco International
09:12
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 22 min
1 h 22 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Бомбардье 100, DELTA AIR LINES
08:00
а/п San Francisco International
09:40
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
from 7 Oct sat till 4 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:00
а/п San Francisco International
10:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:05
а/п San Francisco International
10:40
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
6-10,13-16,20 Nov
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
08:08
а/п San Francisco International
09:45
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 37 min
1 h 37 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:10
а/п San Francisco International
10:40
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
17 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
08:25
а/п San Francisco International
10:19
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 54 min
1 h 54 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
plane, Роад Фидер , UNITED AIRLINES
08:25
а/п San Francisco International
11:20
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 55 min
1 h 55 min
Buy
from 11 Nov sat till 18 Nov
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
08:30
а/п San Francisco International
11:05
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:30
а/п San Francisco International
11:00
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
from 18 Nov sat till 25 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
08:45
а/п San Francisco International
10:20
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 717, DELTA AIR LINES
08:45
а/п San Francisco International
11:20
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
19 Nov
plane, E7W, DELTA AIR LINES
08:45
а/п San Francisco International
10:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:45
а/п San Francisco International
10:15
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
sun till 24 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
08:45
а/п San Francisco International
10:10
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 25 min
1 h 25 min
Buy
from 1 Oct sun till 29 Oct
Дуглас MD88, DELTA AIR LINES
08:50
а/п San Francisco International
11:25
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 35 min
1 h 35 min
Buy
20 Nov
Аэробус А320, UNITED AIRLINES
09:00
а/п San Francisco International
10:38
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 38 min
1 h 38 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
09:00
а/п San Francisco International
11:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 26.11 except 24 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:05
а/п San Francisco International
10:35
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day except sat, sun till 29 Sep
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:10
а/п San Francisco International
10:40
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, SOUTHWEST AIRLINES
09:15
а/п San Francisco International
10:45
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 30 min
1 h 30 min
Buy
31 Oct
Боинг 737, UNITED AIRLINES
09:20
а/п San Francisco International
10:59
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 39 min
1 h 39 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Аэробус А320, VIRGIN AMERICA
09:43
а/п San Francisco International
11:06
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 23 min
1 h 23 min
Buy
every day till 4 Nov
Аэробус А320, DELTA AIR LINES
09:50
а/п San Francisco International
11:35
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 45 min
1 h 45 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Боинг 737, DELTA AIR LINES
09:50
а/п San Francisco International
11:30
а/п Los Angeles
in way 1 h 40 min
1 h 40 min
Buy
every day till 21 Nov
Не показаны некоторые похожие рейсы. показать все
Distance San Francisco International - Los Angeles route = 545 km

Карта проезда по маршруту Сан-Франциско международный - Лос-Анджелес

Map is loading ...
Hide routes (filter...)
Time in way
от 1 h 22 min до 9 h
1 h 22 min 9 h
Departure
от 01:00 до 09:00
01:00 09:00
Arrival
от 07:19 до 11:35
07:19 11:35